Ulbjerg forårsstævne 2014 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
12208 Ulla Rasmussen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
12208 Ulla Rasmussen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113126 Simon Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
113126 Simon Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
112517 Jonas Overgård Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
112517 Jonas Overgård Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
102762 Morten Møller Ulbjerg Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
102762 Morten Møller Ulbjerg Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113127 Rasmus Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
113127 Rasmus Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening 1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening 1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
28096 Benny Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening ÅK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
28096 Benny Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
85813 Rasmus Nielsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
85813 Rasmus Nielsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening V2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
27408 Villy Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
27408 Villy Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
96986 Dagmar Storm Kristensen Skals Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
96986 Dagmar Storm Kristensen Skals Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
91693 Niels Frederik Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
91693 Niels Frederik Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
101131 Aleksander Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
101131 Aleksander Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
105514 Jens Thøger Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
105514 Jens Thøger Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
111651 Oliver Vindelev Vammen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
111651 Oliver Vindelev Vammen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
19161 Per S. Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
19161 Per S. Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
103490 Søren Emil Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
103490 Søren Emil Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
112398 Mark Riedel Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
112398 Mark Riedel Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
115921 Kasper Thybo Gadegaard Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
115921 Kasper Thybo Gadegaard Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
27380 Harald Jensen Skive skytteforening V2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
111823 Laurits S. Sundstrup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
111823 Laurits S. Sundstrup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
114541 Sigrid Laier Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
114541 Sigrid Laier Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
113124 Lene Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
113124 Lene Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
113355 Tina Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
113355 Tina Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
27405 Åge Knudsen Fjends Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
27405 Åge Knudsen Fjends Skytteforening V2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
27461 Frede H Jensen Fjends Skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
27461 Frede H Jensen Fjends Skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
27548 Bent Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
27548 Bent Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
107549 Tenna Eicke Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
112953 Trine Eicke Møldrup Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
114575 Jannik Larsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
114575 Jannik Larsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
112905 Claus Alling Dam Haderup Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
112905 Claus Alling Dam Haderup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
88934 Willy Wegner Glud Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening 3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening 3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113101 Julie Korsgaard Ulbjerg Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
19218 Kristina Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19218 Kristina Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
108541 Casper Hansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
108541 Casper Hansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
85425 Kasper A. Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
85425 Kasper A. Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
112079 Frank Johansen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
112079 Frank Johansen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
107458 Daniel Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
107458 Daniel Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
108540 Christian Hansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
108540 Christian Hansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
111648 Kristian Kastaniegaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
111648 Kristian Kastaniegaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
111650 Esben Ring Mølgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
111650 Esben Ring Mølgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
113667 Frederik Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
113667 Frederik Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
113822 Lærke Nielsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
113822 Lærke Nielsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
12301 Hans Haubro Ulbjerg Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
12301 Hans Haubro Ulbjerg Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
19287 Anna Marie Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
19287 Anna Marie Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
98032 Mads Fuglsang Lyngsø Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
98032 Mads Fuglsang Lyngsø Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
109047 Kasper Andersen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
109047 Kasper Andersen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
112294 Victor Hauerslev Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
112294 Victor Hauerslev Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
112296 Sebastian Højgård Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
112296 Sebastian Højgård Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
83507 Kristian K. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
83507 Kristian K. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
88711 Victor Lytzen Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
88711 Victor Lytzen Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
89472 Oliver Lytzen Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
89472 Oliver Lytzen Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
104538 Lukas Hald Gregersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
104538 Lukas Hald Gregersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113120 Tobias Leth Skov Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
113120 Tobias Leth Skov Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
113125 Bjarke Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening 3 161.000 161.000 Hovedskydning
113125 Bjarke Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening 3 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
107872 Lucas Meissner Fjends Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107872 Lucas Meissner Fjends Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
107874 Mathias Bak Nielsen Fjends Skytteforening J2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
107874 Mathias Bak Nielsen Fjends Skytteforening J2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
113732 Søren Ellegaard Fjends Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
113732 Søren Ellegaard Fjends Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
110800 Sebastian Mols Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
112836 Anne-Katrine Dreier Møldrup Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
112836 Anne-Katrine Dreier Møldrup Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
114574 Lærke Pedersen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening V3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening V3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen