Haderup Nytårsstævne 2014 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
27301 Anders Borup Andersen Østsalling IF 3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
27301 Anders Borup Andersen Østsalling IF 3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
106810 Christian Blaabjerg Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
106810 Christian Blaabjerg Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
102136 Jens Sønderup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
102136 Jens Sønderup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
28096 Benny Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening ÅK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
28096 Benny Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
31025 Peter Kristiansen Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
31025 Peter Kristiansen Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
79391 Anne Borup Andersen Østsalling IF ÅK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Haderup Skytteforening 3 166.000 166.000 Mesterskab
27601 Niels Lund Haderup Skytteforening 3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
98877 Karsten Jensen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
98877 Karsten Jensen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
102947 Jacob Haldborg Andersen Østsalling IF BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
102947 Jacob Haldborg Andersen Østsalling IF BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
31359 Bent Mæng Aulum Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
31359 Bent Mæng Aulum Skytteforening 2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
146890 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening UNG 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
107453 Oliver Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
107453 Oliver Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
84485 Therese Skrødstrup Vogt Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
113074 Tobias T. Eriksen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
113074 Tobias T. Eriksen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
84485 Therese Skrødstrup Vogt Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
77504 Henrik Buskbjerg Aulum Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
30564 Kasper Fyhring Aulum Skytteforening ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
19797 Andreas Brunsgaard Laursen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
19797 Andreas Brunsgaard Laursen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
146890 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening UNG 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
113113 Benjamin Mortensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
113113 Benjamin Mortensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
98874 Lasse Jensen Haderup Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
98874 Lasse Jensen Haderup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
111823 Laurits S. Sundstrup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
111823 Laurits S. Sundstrup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
114541 Sigrid Laier Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
114541 Sigrid Laier Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
27296 Anne-Mette Borup Andersen Østsalling IF ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
107549 Tenna Eicke Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
107549 Tenna Eicke Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
96986 Dagmar Storm Kristensen Skals Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96986 Dagmar Storm Kristensen Skals Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
29885 Jens Holt Jensen Haderup Skytteforening 2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
29885 Jens Holt Jensen Haderup Skytteforening 2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
30703 Aksel Fyhring Aulum Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
111655 Martin Egelund Viborg Skytteforening ÅK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
111655 Martin Egelund Viborg Skytteforening ÅK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
84370 Christina Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening UNG 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
84370 Christina Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening UNG 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
107533 Emma Taulborg Aulum Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
107533 Emma Taulborg Aulum Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
30090 Mikael Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening 3 157.000 157.000 Hovedskydning
91693 Niels Frederik Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
113153 Casper Hald Nielsen Karup Skytteforening ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
113153 Casper Hald Nielsen Karup Skytteforening ÅK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
88934 Willy Wegner Glud Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
88934 Willy Wegner Glud Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
91693 Niels Frederik Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
89028 Finn Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
89028 Finn Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
31176 Hanne Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
31176 Hanne Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
108702 Annemette Andersen Østsalling IF ÅK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
108702 Annemette Andersen Østsalling IF ÅK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
101131 Aleksander Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
101131 Aleksander Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
93542 Lone Krarup Hede Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
93542 Lone Krarup Hede Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
101200 Jens Eskildsen Haderup Skytteforening V3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
101200 Jens Eskildsen Haderup Skytteforening V3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
114408 Nicklas Bro Laursen Fjends Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
112953 Trine Eicke Møldrup Skytteforening ÅK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
112953 Trine Eicke Møldrup Skytteforening ÅK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
108717 Kris Stobberup Haderup Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
109770 Victor Lohse Haderup Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
112906 Per Johannesen Haderup Skytteforening 3 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
29807 Pia Birkjær Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
29807 Pia Birkjær Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113149 Tobias Lund Haderup Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
113149 Tobias Lund Haderup Skytteforening BK4 158.000 158.000 Mesterskab
114016 Kevin Bülow Haderup Skytteforening BK4 159.000 159.000 Hovedskydning
114016 Kevin Bülow Haderup Skytteforening BK4 153.000 153.000 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
95373 Matilde Hede Haderup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
95373 Matilde Hede Haderup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
102228 Torben L. Christiansen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
102228 Torben L. Christiansen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
112079 Frank Johansen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
112079 Frank Johansen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
31360 Benjamin Bøndergård Aulum Skytteforening ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
31360 Benjamin Bøndergård Aulum Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
107458 Daniel Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107458 Daniel Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
93540 Dorte Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
93540 Dorte Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening UNG 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening UNG 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
19543 Raúl Ricardo Christiansen Fjends Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
19543 Raúl Ricardo Christiansen Fjends Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107881 Sofus Adsersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
107881 Sofus Adsersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
129540 Emil Overgaard Jakobsen Østsalling IF BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
129540 Emil Overgaard Jakobsen Østsalling IF BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
30673 Bjarne Fyhring Aulum Skytteforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
108541 Casper Hansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
108541 Casper Hansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
107535 Lars Andersen Aulum Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
107535 Lars Andersen Aulum Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
107536 Alexander Nielsen Aulum Skytteforening J2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
103489 Mads Sønderup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
108540 Christian Hansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108540 Christian Hansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
111656 Celia Bastholm-Egelund Viborg Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
111656 Celia Bastholm-Egelund Viborg Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
103489 Mads Sønderup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
107536 Alexander Nielsen Aulum Skytteforening J2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
108715 Andreas Jensen Haderup Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
84371 Laura Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
84371 Laura Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
111697 Cebina Nielsen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
32297 Leif Seiersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
32297 Leif Seiersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
111697 Cebina Nielsen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
108701 Martin Andersen Østsalling IF ÅK3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
108701 Martin Andersen Østsalling IF ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
31365 Anni Bøndergaard Aulum Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
31365 Anni Bøndergaard Aulum Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
114015 David Bülow Haderup Skytteforening BK4 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
114015 David Bülow Haderup Skytteforening BK4 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
83507 Kristian K. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
83507 Kristian K. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107872 Lucas Meissner Fjends Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
107872 Lucas Meissner Fjends Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
104538 Lukas Hald Gregersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
104538 Lukas Hald Gregersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
29792 Susanne Jensen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
29792 Susanne Jensen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
92860 Martin Krarup Hede Haderup Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
92860 Martin Krarup Hede Haderup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
107719 Lucas Johannesen Haderup Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
112907 Sebastian Handberg Welander Haderup Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
112907 Sebastian Handberg Welander Haderup Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
113732 Søren Ellegaard Fjends Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
113732 Søren Ellegaard Fjends Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
114407 Jonas Præstegaard Johansen Fjends Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
114407 Jonas Præstegaard Johansen Fjends Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
111494 Mads Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
111494 Mads Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening V3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
113152 Deng Akec Deng Karup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
113152 Deng Akec Deng Karup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen