Skjern Jubilæumsstævne (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 69.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening 3 43.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Faxe Skytteforening 3 61.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 1 60.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. 2 61.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
24998 Torben Brohus Århus Pistolklub 2 68.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening 2 52.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
85288 Laila Naja Andersen Engesvang Skyttekreds 2 66.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 1 73.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
99762 Michael M Thomsen Århus Pistolklub 3 51.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
23961 Uffe Høgh Århus Pistolklub VET 61.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening 3 42.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 47.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
20256 Anna Lis Nybo Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 65.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening VET 67.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
44403 Karl E Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds VET 73.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
39817 Jesper B Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 74.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening VET 77.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
16843 Bendt Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 78.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 65.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
86974 Franck Wagnersen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening VET 27.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
33640 Flemming Skourup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2 66.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 62.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 1 81.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds 1 69.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 53.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 1 75.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 1 69.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 2 67.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub 1 75.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
26454 Andreas Andersson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 76.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
26471 Torben V. Hansen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. 3 29.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
17700 Svend Kolling Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 35.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening VET 55.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening 3 50.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
43591 Bjørn Tarzarni Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 69.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
34713 Per Jespersen Vejle Skytteforening VET 68.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
34458 Lars Schmidt Vejle Skytteforening 2 70.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
87530 Jesper Schlotfeldt Falsterske Fodreg. Soldatf. 5 Rs 1 77.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 1 71.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
81885 Signe Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub 3 39.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 2 65.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
24732 Mikkel Troelsen Århus Pistolklub 1 61.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub 1 81.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
90528 Hans Jørgen Buhrkall Vejen/Skibelund Skf. 3 51.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
60269 Rasmus Ketelsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening UNG 73.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
28919 Klaus Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub 2 68.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 72.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
44408 Bo Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds 1 71.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
20511 Henriette Langelund Østbirk Pistol Skytter 1 70.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
96255 Hans Christensen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 50.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
3 53.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 2 69.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
88577 Kristian Toft Sports skytterne Snedsted 3 66.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 2 60.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
93356 Brian Brix Christiansen Sports skytterne Snedsted 3 53.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 1 79.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
24623 Robert Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub 1 67.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
17570 Frank Kristensen Allingåbro Skytteforening 2 70.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 2 58.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
81093 Søren Hansen Haderslev Skyttekreds 3 24.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
96451 Peter Frost Mikkelsen Haderslev Skyttekreds 2 73.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
44394 Nanny Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds VET 50.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
37347 Ole Iversen Videbæk Skytteforening 2 68.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
101096 Jane Thillerup Sorø Skytteforening 3 41.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2 63.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Lind Skytteforening 2 61.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 1 79.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
92177 Martin Kolling Assentoft Skytteforening UNG 23.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 1 67.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
88612 Peter Stampe Jansen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 2 35.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
31422 Frank Hansen Engesvang Skyttekreds 3 34.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 55.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
44014 Kay-Werner Jacobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening 3 56.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
94690 Ridvan Akar Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 31.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 45.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 1 64.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
92430 Erling Koling Assentoft Skytteforening 3 27.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 2 71.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 2 64.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
22549 Jan Benzon Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 48.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
22935 Kurt Persen Allingåbro Skytteforening VET 68.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
101578 Sigvald Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening VET 26.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 3 61.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
10488 Michael Nielsen Asaa Skytteforening 2 52.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
17450 Henrik Hjelm Hansen Hadsund Skytteforening UNG 82.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
46305 Rasmus Milling Varmdal Lunde Sg&I UNG 77.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
88363 Anneli Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 1 69.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
101095 Claus Sander Jensen Sorø Skytteforening 3 41.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
93329 Kenneth Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 3 57.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 84.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
86747 Jonathan Kramer Schmidt Haderslev Skyttekreds 2 37.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
56529 Finn Berg Brøndby Skytte Forening 1 76.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
59374 Carsten Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 74.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 80.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
23214 Frank Jacobsen Århus Pistolklub 1 67.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
101857 Kåre Hartmann Nielsen Århus Pistolklub 3 56.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
56382 Heidi Nyberg Hansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 1 66.0 42.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen