Skjern Jubilæumsstævne (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub GR 79.0 58.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Kongsted Skytteforening GR 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Faxe Skytteforening GR 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening GR 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
24998 Torben Brohus Århus Pistolklub GR 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
28919 Klaus Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub GR 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening GR 21.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub GR 68.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
81885 Signe Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub GR 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
93356 Brian Brix Christiansen Sports skytterne Snedsted GR 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
31422 Frank Hansen Engesvang Skyttekreds GR 18.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
87530 Jesper Schlotfeldt Falsterske Fodreg. Soldatf. 5 Rs GR 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
26471 Torben V. Hansen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GR 29.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
85288 Laila Naja Andersen Engesvang Skyttekreds GR 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
10488 Michael Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds GR 41.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening GR 37.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
101578 Sigvald Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening GR 9.0 7.0 Hovedskydning
101861 Casper Mathiasen Skytteklubben Billund GR 41.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
22549 Jan Benzon Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening GR 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
GR 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GR 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub GR 69.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
96458 Tom Esmann Berg Skytteklubben Billund GR 20.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
24623 Robert Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub GR 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
44014 Kay-Werner Jacobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
43591 Bjørn Tarzarni Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
23214 Frank Jacobsen Århus Pistolklub GR 20.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GR 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
92430 Erling Koling Assentoft Skytteforening GR 2.0 1.0 Hovedskydning
48044 Michael Lyndorff Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening GR 29.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
99762 Michael M Thomsen Århus Pistolklub GR 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
23961 Uffe Høgh Århus Pistolklub GR 67.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GR 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GR 64.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 67.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Lind Skytteforening GR 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GR 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
34458 Lars Schmidt Vejle Skytteforening GR 53.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
96457 Leo Mathiasen Skytteklubben Billund GR 20.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
48177 Jan Chopart Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
90528 Hans Jørgen Buhrkall Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GR 22.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
88577 Kristian Toft Sports skytterne Snedsted GR 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
88612 Peter Stampe Jansen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GR 53.0 39.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen