Pistolterræn ØST (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 68.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 66.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
68370 Finn Pedersen Kreds Vest - Vesterbro Skf. GPA 67.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GPA 58.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 71.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
57705 Jan Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening GPA 54.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GPA 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
89594 Claus Stahnke Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GPA 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
56529 Finn Berg Brøndby Skytte Forening GPA 54.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening GPA 38.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
88850 Søren Monies Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
58410 Claus Nielsen Holbæk Skytteforening GPA 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
79916 Jacob E. Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
100958 Kristian Andersen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
100959 Per Tenggren Sorø Skytteforening GPA 25.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
100960 Henrik Kuntz Sorø Skytteforening GPA 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
101156 Rocky Lynge Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 36.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
101725 Danni Wiinblad Sorø Skytteforening GPA 19.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening GPA 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
62538 Laust Güttinger Olsen Brøndby Skytte Forening GPA 65.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
67756 Casper Brixen Sørensen RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
66884 Christian Laustsen Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 14.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
71315 Kaj J Jørgensen Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 17.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
71565 Jan Jørgensen Bellahøj Skytteforening GPA 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
70806 Claudi Flørnæs Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
91102 Brian Lindquist Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening GPA 25.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 30.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
101163 John Andreasen Ballerup Skytteforening GPA 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
101176 Frank P Hariken Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 54.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
58018 Martin Heby Tølløse Skytteforening GPA 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
100956 Irene Lindberg Madsen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 14.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
100957 Jan Rasmussen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 34.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
87530 Jesper Schlotfeldt Falsterske Fodreg. Soldatf. 5 Rs GPA 40.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
91076 Rene Flørnæs Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
86749 Jesper Bech Løkza Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
70190 Juanito Vargas Idrætsforeningen Radiometer GPA 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 59.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
55667 Anker Sewohl Storstrømmens Skytteforening GPA 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
55525 Helge Lindegård Storstrømmens Skytteforening GPA 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
58147 Dan Brinck Tølløse Skytteforening GPA 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
98758 Henrik Ibsen Stenløse Skytteforening GPA 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
91807 Per Dennis Westphalen Slagelse Skytteforening GPA 30.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
85660 Thomas Buades Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GPA 20.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
101253 Lillian Lindberg Madsen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 12.0 9.0 Hovedskydning
96502 Morten Laursen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 34.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
97137 Poul Lüpke Slagelse Skytteforening GPA 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
59008 Lasse Bantz Korsør Skytteforening GPA 24.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
99727 Palle Damgaard Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 29.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening GPA 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
101726 Micki Palmann Sorø Skytteforening GPA 19.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
101091 Kim Andersen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 24.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
87135 Martin Thorlacius Slagelse Skytteforening GPA 26.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Ballerup Skytteforening GPA 58.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
86830 John Jensen Sorø Skytteforening GPA 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening GPA 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
83970 Peter Christiansen Tølløse Skytteforening GPA 34.0 26.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen