Fjends 15m stævne 2011 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
31025 Peter Kristiansen Karup Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
93542 Lone Krarup Hede Haderup Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
27957 Jonna Søgaard Hem Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
27765 Tom D. Søgård Hem Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
27408 Villy Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
97936 Irene Nøhr Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
29807 Pia Birkjær Haderup Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
28096 Benny Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening ÅK3 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
83110 Anders Qvist Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
27405 Åge Knudsen Fjends Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
97923 Jonas Kristiansen Fjends Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
31082 Lise-Lotte Mortensen Karup Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
97925 Rasmus Christiansen Karup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
93613 Simon Kvist Pedersen Karup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
95373 Matilde Hede Haderup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
83115 Mette Kjærgaard Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
27548 Bent Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19743 Esben Nehmdahl Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
27461 Frede H Jensen Fjends Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
23275 Kjeld Holm Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 1 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
92862 Caroline Peeters Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
92860 Martin Krarup Hede Haderup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
83548 Astrid Banke Them Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
12277 Bent Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening V3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
95840 Claus Hangaard Sørensen Skive skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
19727 Hans Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
91114 Marco Damtoft Heimose Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
94778 Mihriann Vester Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
93602 Amalie Nørebæk Dürr Karup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95506 Louise Panduro Nielsen Østsalling IF BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
27860 Mogens Bro DFB Skive V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
29799 Sara Birkjær Haderup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
28415 Asbjørn Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93543 Jørgen Hedevang Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
27380 Harald Jensen Skive skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
19543 Raúl Ricardo Christiansen Fjends Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19532 Simon Nørgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
97117 Mathias Gamst Haderup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
87914 Hans Kjær Kristensen Fjends Skytteforening 2 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
29898 Helle Birkjær Haderup Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
95052 Karl Jensen Fjends Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen