Haderup Nytårsstævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
31359 Bent Mæng Aulum Skytteforening 2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
31359 Bent Mæng Aulum Skytteforening 2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
23275 Kjeld Holm Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
23275 Kjeld Holm Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
22403 Magnus Bøgely Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
22403 Magnus Bøgely Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108185 Magnus Kvieholm Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
108185 Magnus Kvieholm Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
106810 Christian Blaabjerg Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106810 Christian Blaabjerg Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
102136 Jens Sønderup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
102136 Jens Sønderup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
83116 Hans Christian Eskildsen Haderup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
83116 Hans Christian Eskildsen Haderup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91114 Marco Damtoft Heimose Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
91114 Marco Damtoft Heimose Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
83110 Anders Qvist Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
83110 Anders Qvist Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 1 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
28096 Benny Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
28096 Benny Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
30564 Kasper Fyhring Aulum Skytteforening ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
30564 Kasper Fyhring Aulum Skytteforening ÅK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
98874 Lasse Jensen Haderup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98874 Lasse Jensen Haderup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Haderup Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
27601 Niels Lund Haderup Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98877 Karsten Jensen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
98877 Karsten Jensen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
12277 Bent Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106612 Tobias Duus Nørgaard Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
106612 Tobias Duus Nørgaard Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
27380 Harald Jensen Skive skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107490 Oliver Olesen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107490 Oliver Olesen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
30090 Mikael Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
30090 Mikael Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
93542 Lone Krarup Hede Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93540 Dorte Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
93540 Dorte Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
27997 Ivan Hestehauge Skive skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
27997 Ivan Hestehauge Skive skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
91687 Per Poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
91687 Per Poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
93613 Simon Kvist Pedersen Karup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
93613 Simon Kvist Pedersen Karup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
94684 Nikolaj Madum Bertelsen Holstebro Skytteforening UNG 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
94684 Nikolaj Madum Bertelsen Holstebro Skytteforening UNG 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
106325 Oliver Nedergaard Nielsen Holstebro Skytteforening UNG 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
106325 Oliver Nedergaard Nielsen Holstebro Skytteforening UNG 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
91693 Niels Frederik Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91693 Niels Frederik Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Aulum Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Aulum Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
96594 Christian Krarup Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96594 Christian Krarup Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101131 Aleksander Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101131 Aleksander Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102884 Marica Clausen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102884 Marica Clausen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
108186 Mads Kvieholm Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
108186 Mads Kvieholm Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109008 Rico Henrik Andreasen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109008 Rico Henrik Andreasen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
32510 Jesper Meyhoff Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
32510 Jesper Meyhoff Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
29799 Sara Birkjær Haderup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
29799 Sara Birkjær Haderup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Brande Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Brande Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101597 Mark Gade Haderup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
101597 Mark Gade Haderup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
29885 Jens Holt Jensen Haderup Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
29885 Jens Holt Jensen Haderup Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
32297 Leif Seiersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
32297 Leif Seiersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
89028 Finn Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
89028 Finn Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
88934 Willy Wegner Horsens Skyttekreds V3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
88934 Willy Wegner Horsens Skyttekreds V3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
27860 Mogens Bro DFB Skive V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
27860 Mogens Bro DFB Skive V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
102228 Torben L. Christiansen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
102228 Torben L. Christiansen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
84370 Christina Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
32125 Mona Thomassen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
32125 Mona Thomassen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
84370 Christina Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
97614 Stefan Lund Larsen Birkkjær Haderup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
97614 Stefan Lund Larsen Birkkjær Haderup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
84371 Laura Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107532 Lukas Thisgaard Olesen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
107532 Lukas Thisgaard Olesen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
102948 Benjamin Andersen Bak Viborg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
102948 Benjamin Andersen Bak Viborg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19543 Raúl Ricardo Christiansen Fjends Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19543 Raúl Ricardo Christiansen Fjends Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
29807 Pia Birkjær Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
107458 Daniel Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107458 Daniel Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
97117 Mathias Gamst Haderup Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
84371 Laura Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108715 Andreas Jensen Haderup Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
108715 Andreas Jensen Haderup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
107535 Lars Andersen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107535 Lars Andersen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
83507 Kristian K. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
83507 Kristian K. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88711 Victor Lytzen Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88711 Victor Lytzen Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
89472 Oliver Lytzen Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
89472 Oliver Lytzen Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104538 Lukas Hald Gregersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104538 Lukas Hald Gregersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107872 Lucas Meissner Fjends Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107874 Mathias Bak Nielsen Fjends Skytteforening J2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
107874 Mathias Bak Nielsen Fjends Skytteforening J2 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
107718 Matilde S Christiansen Haderup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
107718 Matilde S Christiansen Haderup Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
108918 Freja Lindbjerg Abildgaard Ulsøe Haderup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
108918 Freja Lindbjerg Abildgaard Ulsøe Haderup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
93602 Amalie Nørebæk Dürr Karup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93602 Amalie Nørebæk Dürr Karup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
29792 Susanne Jensen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
92860 Martin Krarup Hede Haderup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96435 Tobias Baun Mikkelsen Haderup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
96435 Tobias Baun Mikkelsen Haderup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen