200m turn. - 1.omg (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
12208 Ulla Rasmussen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, 2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
31315 John Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 3 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
30651 Claus Lund Jensen Ørre Skytteforening, V2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
108031 Anette Dyhr Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ÅK2 115.0 115.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
32482 Johannes Jensen Ørre Skytteforening, 3 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
91114 Marco Damtoft Heimose Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 2 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
98722 Joachim Buk Lauritsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening V2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
12277 Bent Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening V2 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
V2 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
86963 Christian Madsen DFB Viborg ÅK2 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
19486 Allan T. Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
19688 Jonas Lildal Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening 1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
82711 Louise Olesen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
91939 Kurt Hermansen Møldrup Skytteforening V2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
V2 110.0 110.0 Hovedskydning
18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
30090 Mikael Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
82522 Kim Hornfelt Dyhr DFB Viborg ÅK2 125.0 125.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Ulbjerg Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen DFB Viborg ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
102948 Benjamin Andersen Bak Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
91687 Per Poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening UNG 126.0 126.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
106464 Christian Lykke Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro JUN 113.0 113.0 Hovedskydning
79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 124.0 124.0 Hovedskydning
19459 Henning Lassen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
31260 Rikke Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
30485 Mogens Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 3 110.0 110.0 Hovedskydning
19458 Henriette Lassen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 3 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
89493 Steffen Flarup Viborg Skytteforening UNG 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
12301 Hans Haubro Ulbjerg Skytteforening V2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
19287 Anna Marie Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 3 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
83507 Kristian K. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
112955 Sebastian H. Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
13509 Allan Christiansen Møldrup Skytteforening V1 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
V2 110.0 110.0 Hovedskydning
106462 Michael Jacobsen DFB Viborg ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
79034 Brian Grønn Rauh Karup Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen