TKL Julestævne 2014 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
107643 Allan G. Nielsen Skals Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107643 Allan G. Nielsen Skals Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
28096 Benny Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
28096 Benny Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
116552 Arne Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
116552 Arne Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
107481 Karin Gamskjær Skals Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107481 Karin Gamskjær Skals Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
82711 Louise Olesen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
82711 Louise Olesen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106810 Christian Blaabjerg Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106810 Christian Blaabjerg Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
22403 Magnus Bøgely Viborg Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
22403 Magnus Bøgely Viborg Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
84485 Therese Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
84485 Therese Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113126 Simon Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
113126 Simon Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113127 Rasmus Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113127 Rasmus Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening ÅK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
119519 Peter Busk Skals Skytteforening ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96986 Dagmar Storm Kristensen Skals Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96986 Dagmar Storm Kristensen Skals Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91589 Ivan Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
91589 Ivan Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
108036 Palle Gytkjær Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108036 Palle Gytkjær Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98722 Joachim Buk Lauritsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98722 Joachim Buk Lauritsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107453 Oliver Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107453 Oliver Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
94264 Anders Stougaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94264 Anders Stougaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103892 Kasper Schultz Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103892 Kasper Schultz Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
116634 Oliver Balthzersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
116634 Oliver Balthzersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
117841 Frede Larsen Lillelund Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
117841 Frede Larsen Lillelund Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
107458 Daniel Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107458 Daniel Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
118530 Mie Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
118530 Mie Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117031 Mads Rost Christensen Skals Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117031 Mads Rost Christensen Skals Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
117983 Louise Gade Skals Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
117983 Louise Gade Skals Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
112953 Trine Eicke Møldrup Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
112953 Trine Eicke Møldrup Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
109008 Rico Henrik Andreasen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109008 Rico Henrik Andreasen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114541 Sigrid Laier Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114541 Sigrid Laier Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116019 Nicolai W. Storm Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
116019 Nicolai W. Storm Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
19189 Mikael Kjær Hansen Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19189 Mikael Kjær Hansen Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102884 Marica Clausen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117999 Ida L. Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
116490 Katrine Gade Skals Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
116490 Katrine Gade Skals Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113124 Lene Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
113124 Lene Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102884 Marica Clausen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114575 Jannik Larsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114575 Jannik Larsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
117999 Ida L. Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Skals Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Skals Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113113 Benjamin Mortensen Viborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113113 Benjamin Mortensen Viborg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111646 Vladyslav Mshanetskyi Skals Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98945 Camilla Stougaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98945 Camilla Stougaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111646 Vladyslav Mshanetskyi Skals Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
117455 Magnus Højgaard Skals Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
117455 Magnus Højgaard Skals Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
114135 Anders Sekkelund Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114135 Anders Sekkelund Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
115233 Oliver Hermann Viborg Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
115233 Oliver Hermann Viborg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
118724 Astrid B. Nielsen-Man Skals Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
118724 Astrid B. Nielsen-Man Skals Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
118858 Christian Busk Skals Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
107549 Tenna Eicke Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107549 Tenna Eicke Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118517 Mathias Riis Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
93540 Dorte Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118517 Mathias Riis Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19543 Raúl Ricardo Christiansen Fjends Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19543 Raúl Ricardo Christiansen Fjends Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19182 Mikkel Kjær Antonisen Skals Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
19182 Mikkel Kjær Antonisen Skals Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
19218 Kristina Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19218 Kristina Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117863 Elisabeth Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
117863 Elisabeth Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117987 Anne Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
117987 Anne Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118376 Jakob Dannerfjord Viborg Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19529 Steen Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116857 Nikoline Fleng Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116857 Nikoline Fleng Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118832 Frederik Jensen Års Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118832 Frederik Jensen Års Skytteforening ÅK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118376 Jakob Dannerfjord Viborg Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106627 Kasper Riis Viborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106627 Kasper Riis Viborg Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113732 Søren Ellegaard Fjends Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112836 Anne-Katrine Dreier Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112836 Anne-Katrine Dreier Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113732 Søren Ellegaard Fjends Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
116730 Alberte Mortensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116730 Alberte Mortensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108038 Dan Nielsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108038 Dan Nielsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
116988 Cecilie Krathmand Rost Skals Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
116988 Cecilie Krathmand Rost Skals Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
87140 Oliver Dyremose Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
87140 Oliver Dyremose Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
118655 Sara W. Storm Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
83507 Kristian K. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
83507 Kristian K. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112955 Sebastian H. Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
112955 Sebastian H. Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
118655 Sara W. Storm Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113125 Bjarke Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening 3 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
117454 Louise Højgaard Skals Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117454 Louise Højgaard Skals Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113125 Bjarke Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening 3 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
92862 Caroline Peeters Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92862 Caroline Peeters Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen