Puljeskydning 15 m gevær B omg. (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
118226 Poul Simonsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
48915 Erling Hansen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening SE3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
100964 Anders Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening VS2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening VS2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
52665 Benny Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
82877 Mogens Nielsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49393 Børge Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening VÅ2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
50922 Rasmus Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
52625 Hans Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
39069 Torben Skovgaard Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I VS3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
50629 Tommy Nielsen Hindsholm Skytteforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
90133 Freddy Johansen Faaborg Skytteforening SE3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
46370 Henrik Foged Lunde Sg&I SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
46762 Ib Christiansen Sødinge Skytteforening SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
121141 Anders Ploug Sørensen Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
84985 Mikkel Fogh Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 US2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
52376 Michael Fogh Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
50797 Oliver Møller Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
49414 Anders Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
100406 Karin Kraft Horne Skytteforening VÅ3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening US1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
52805 Steen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
52567 Lars Sørensen Sportsskydeklubben Odense VS1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
52567 Lars Sørensen Sportsskydeklubben Odense VS1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
48169 Jens Helding Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
45709 Søren Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. SE3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
46472 Kristian Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening US2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
115192 Benjamin Sjønov Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
115192 Benjamin Sjønov Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
115306 Nicolaj Christian Villadsen Højby Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening US2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
46268 Jörn Jacobi Lunde Sg&I VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
46268 Jörn Jacobi Lunde Sg&I VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
46268 Jörn Jacobi Lunde Sg&I VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Finale
100405 Jacob Bluhm Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
121985 Emil Bild Granby Horne Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
50995 Jens Nørregaard Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
119560 Laura Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
118987 Nikolaj Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
52458 Carsten Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
52458 Carsten Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening VS2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening VS2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening US1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
81536 Jakob Hofstedt Otterup Skytteforening US2 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
81536 Jakob Hofstedt Otterup Skytteforening US2 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
101634 Adam H. L. Christensen Faaborg Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
108286 Louise Angelbo Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
110493 Joan Klitgaard Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112672 Jacob Løvbo Lunde Sg&I BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
117318 Joakim Steffensen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
118379 Jeppe Frederiksen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
120072 Casper Christensen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
120607 Kristian Henningsen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
121470 Freja C. H. Jørgensen Otterup Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
124087 Magnus Hulstrøm Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
124272 Anna Krogsgaard Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
121201 Didde Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
121201 Didde Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
82836 Line Soelberg Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
98797 Louise Hvid Hansen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
46291 Tom Nielsen Lunde Sg&I VS3 163.000 163.000 Hovedskydning
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I US1 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
114033 Trine Pedersen Lunde Sg&I BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
45252 Torben Sørensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning VS3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
45356 Poul Henning Hansen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
46916 Solveig H Feder Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112072 Emil Højmark Hyldahl Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
52030 Frank Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
108170 Benjamin Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
111418 Preben Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
116266 Mikkel Padkær Haugan Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
120426 Esther Friss Poulsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
121198 Nanna Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
121202 Lærke Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
122922 Aleksander Djelby Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
124258 Tobias Paag Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
119557 Anna Christensen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
122397 Nicolaj Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
102068 Henrik Holm Fenger Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
46236 Bent Hansen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
48837 Mogens Hedager Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. SE3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
81581 Hans Peter Clausen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
50704 John Hagen Hansen Hindsholm Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
114497 Daniel Søgård Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
114498 Jacob Bøgedal Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
123067 Thomas Degn Herrested Skytteforening VÅ3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
123747 Kian Rasmussen Herrested Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
123748 Lærke Zacho Herrested Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
100962 Maria Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
82004 Henning Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
90755 Bent Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
96948 Knud Harboe Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
119911 Jonas Riis Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
46861 Aage Stevnsgaard Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
46977 Mette Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
119716 Marius Jensen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
119761 Christian Pedersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
120731 Viktor Gjersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
123740 Mikkel Johansen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
45608 Preben Hansen Ryslinge Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
105961 Palle Rasmussen Ryslinge Skytteforening VÅ2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
106706 Bo Andersen Ryslinge Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
117004 Patrich Tromborg Ryslinge Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
117004 Patrich Tromborg Ryslinge Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
117005 Linea Tromborg Ryslinge Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
117005 Linea Tromborg Ryslinge Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
124073 Julie Larsen Ryslinge Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
124073 Julie Larsen Ryslinge Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
124870 Jakop Hindhede Ryslinge Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
46790 Erik Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening US2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
89975 Per Bjørnholt Sødinge Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
97182 Andreas Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
113885 Kresten Soelmark Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
114913 Malthe Nielsen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
119372 Valdemar Christensen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
121850 Daniel Danielsen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
47602 Karl Johan Johansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
51689 Karsten Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense VS1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
51689 Karsten Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense VS1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
52469 Arne W. Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
52510 Rene Abildtrup Særslev Skytteforening VS1 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
52358 Peter Lindgaard Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
52601 Jette K. Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
114222 Jacob Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
52924 Jan Mrzyglod Fynske Livregiments Soldaterforening af 1975 SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
90681 Bent Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
110395 Nicklas Johansen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
112794 Hans M. Christensen Paarup Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
113892 Jan Tonni Hansen Paarup Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
118298 Mike Palm Lund Paarup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122878 Conrad Ejsing Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
122880 Toby Giesmann Paarup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123047 Hjalte Balslev Paarup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
124594 Noah Vejle Jensen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
51836 Annette Pedersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
51836 Annette Pedersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
122697 Oliver Petersen Højby Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
50861 Ib Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
50932 Niels Trolle Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
97085 Signe Henneberg Busk Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
117896 Frederik Hanfgarn Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
122631 Peter M. H. Stærmose Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
110225 Nino Balsby Otterup Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
110226 Nico Balsby Otterup Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120013 Anine Aagren Jensen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
99663 Hjalte Ernlund Larsen Lumby Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
99667 Kenneth Hoffmann Lumby Skytteforening VÅ3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
115024 Christopher Bo Clemmensen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
119034 Amalia Hedelund Lumby Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
119036 Frederik Eggert Jørgensen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
119039 Viktor Eggert Jørgensen Lumby Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
124462 Liva Stenholm Sørensen Lumby Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
124868 Mathias Bovmudt Lumby Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
45956 Laura Buch Særslev Skytteforening VS1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49569 Marie Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
50391 Mie Petersen Særslev Skytteforening US1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
50423 Lars Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
105330 Niels Jeppesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
110050 Amalie Schacht Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
116724 Martin Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
109881 Annika Stokkebro Hansen Lumby Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
109881 Annika Stokkebro Hansen Lumby Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ2 189.000 189.000 Finale
45119 Kurt Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
106828 Martin Rasmussen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
48138 Jørgen Andersen Horne Skytteforening VS3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
121142 Oliver Ploug Sørensen Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
90304 Christian Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
117934 Tobias Bai Larsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
46855 Anders Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
46855 Anders Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
46721 Karsten Nielsen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
46721 Karsten Nielsen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
104191 Kirsten Simonsen Faaborg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118778 Mikkel Rasmussen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening UÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Sødinge Skytteforening US2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
46039 Ernst Hansen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening SE3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening VS3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening VS3 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
46778 Hans Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
99386 Claus Ole Rasmussen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds VÅ3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
45193 Bettina Christensen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds VÅ3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
51379 Lis Olsen Lumby Skytteforening VÅ3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
48182 Jacob Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening VS1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
45751 Laurits Knudsen Fynske Livregiments Soldaterforening af 1975 SE3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds US2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Keinicke Freytag Bullerup Skyttekreds US2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
51878 Svend Aage Kopart Fynske Livregiments Soldaterforening af 1975 SE3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118387 Magnus Hviid Lindø Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
115367 Kian Nykjær Nyborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
50533 Bent Jacobsen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
105810 Leif Rosenvang Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
114413 Louise Djelby Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
115307 Lars Christiansen Højby Skytteforening VÅ3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
115307 Lars Christiansen Højby Skytteforening VÅ3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
115307 Lars Christiansen Højby Skytteforening VÅ3 193.000 193.000 Finale
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening VS3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
112073 Steffen Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning VS3 158.000 158.000 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113945 Niclas Holmberg Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
81196 Freja Bryld Pedersen Højby Skytteforening UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening VS3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
46902 Svend Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
48231 Erling Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
48792 SØREN BLOCH Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
VS3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
52566 Leif Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
64636 Ole Nielsen Esrum Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
91842 Silke V. Thomsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
106107 Jeppe Frosch Petersen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106574 Philip Glasdam Arnvig Andersen Svendborg Skyttekreds BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
115755 Mie Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
116394 Julian Kniep Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
117560 Martin Stockholm Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning VS3 158.000 158.000 Hovedskydning
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
120299 Magnus Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122396 Karoline Ejlersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
123173 Johannes Demuth Vendeltorp Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
123173 Johannes Demuth Vendeltorp Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
123410 Jacob Højsgård Lunde Sg&I VÅ3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
123410 Jacob Højsgård Lunde Sg&I VÅ3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
123410 Jacob Højsgård Lunde Sg&I VÅ3 188.000 188.000 Finale
123750 Casper Jensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
46327 Mads Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
46327 Mads Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
46377 Frode Nielsen Lunde Sg&I SE3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
96592 Torben Pedersen Lunde Sg&I SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
101153 Kasper Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VS2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
119561 Anna Jacobi Lunde Sg&I BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
119561 Anna Jacobi Lunde Sg&I BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
123784 Sine Marie Uglebjerg Nielsen Lunde Sg&I BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
52328 Yvonne Holmbøl Fynske Livregiments Soldaterforening af 1975 SE3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
90435 Bjarne Sørensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
98529 Jarl Petersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning SE3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
98529 Jarl Petersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning SE3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
98858 Thomas Bak Pedersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning VS3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
115846 Mikkel Højmark Feder Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
47854 Kurt Asmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
49368 Elin Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
96642 Thor Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
97225 Rolf Dohm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
101970 Lukas Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
101970 Lukas Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
105139 Alberte Sibbesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
114383 Laura Maagaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
117938 Verner Frandsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
124259 Casper Bæk Christensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
124259 Casper Bæk Christensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
92670 Jan Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123597 Ulrik Karlskov Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
99779 Erik Møller-Knudsen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
90483 Danny Kristensen Krarup/Espe Skydning J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
101869 Oliver Rasmussen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. UÅ2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
105868 Jimmy Nielsen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. UÅ2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
107142 Benny Jørgen Ohlsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
50703 Johnny B. Hansen Hindsholm Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
124071 Jørgen Mejser Nielsen Hindsholm Skytteforening SE3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
48861 Lone Blok Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
117838 Julie Marie Steffensen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
119044 Frederik Agertoft Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
45748 Lis Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening VÅ3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
119170 Nanna Degn Herrested Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
119172 Anton Degn Herrested Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
46845 Anette Larsen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VS2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening VS1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
48059 Marie Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening US2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
116817 Sabrina Klara Christensen Horne Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
116028 Antoni Thessen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
119910 Jeppe Riis Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
123917 Sebastian Benkjer Henriksen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
46464 Lasse Aagaard Davidsen Ollerup Skytteforening US2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
46549 Anders Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening VS3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
46874 Torben Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening VS3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
47031 Kathrine Greve Ollerup Skytteforening US2 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
93657 Cathrine L. Kromann Ollerup Skytteforening UÅ1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
97129 Birger Ploug Ollerup Skytteforening SE3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
112994 Vagn Erik Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
121143 August Bauermand Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
119539 Nicolas Kofod Rudkøbing Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
119715 Kristian Henriksen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
123741 Tobias Rasmussen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
118514 Lars Andersen Ryslinge Skytteforening SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
124072 Cecilie Limbrecht Ryslinge Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
46754 Jan Olsen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
46754 Jan Olsen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
46779 Hans Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening SE3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
90303 Rasmus Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
101910 Ida Baadegaard Sødinge Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
119371 David Espersen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123213 Loui Soelmark Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
124118 Robert Andersen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
47475 Villy I. S. Skalshøj Christensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE1 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
47639 Harry Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik Greve Nielsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense VS1 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik Greve Nielsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense VS1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
52893 Ken Udby Simonsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense VS1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
52893 Ken Udby Simonsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense VS1 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
82873 Wagner Andersen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
82875 Arne L. Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
82876 Kjeld Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
97562 Erik S. Rasmussen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
104965 Regnar Nilsson Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
80181 Per Mørk Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
109470 Villy Post Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
52688 Poul V. Jensen Paarup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
52829 Per Boysen Paarup Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
98483 Rune B. Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
109970 Jonas Ravn Glintborg Paarup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
113088 Emil Rose Paarup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122876 Frederik Lind Knabe Paarup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
124595 Laura Hansen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
122696 Rene Petersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
122696 Rene Petersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
48745 John Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds VS3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
48745 John Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds VS3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
50931 Ove Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds SE3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
51072 Peder Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds VS2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
51072 Peder Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds VS2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds VS2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds VS2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
52204 Bent Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
121959 William Skov Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
50427 Kurt Christoffersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
119037 Liv Smith Bøvig Lumby Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
95601 Anna Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113435 Jonas Elfang Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
110279 Claudia Ravnsbæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
110279 Claudia Ravnsbæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
111558 Nicolas Tauber Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær-Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
114781 Laurits Schmidt Sigaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
119582 Markus Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
120078 Josef Vu Svendborg Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
116779 Ove Pedersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen