Puljeskydning 15 m gevær ØVRIGE C omg. (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
46762 Ib Christiansen Sødinge Skytteforening SE3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
48915 Erling Hansen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
50922 Rasmus Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39069 Torben Skovgaard Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
52376 Michael Fogh Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
84985 Mikkel Fogh Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 US2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
46370 Henrik Foged Lunde Sg&I SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
50629 Tommy Nielsen Hindsholm Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112325 Dorthe Vanggaard Særslev Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
52458 Carsten Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49393 Børge Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
52665 Benny Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
100964 Anders Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Finale
100964 Anders Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
50995 Jens Nørregaard Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
100964 Anders Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118226 Poul Simonsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening US2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
52625 Hans Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
48350 Leif Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
46291 Tom Nielsen Lunde Sg&I VS3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
46861 Aage Stevnsgaard Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
46977 Mette Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
52805 Steen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
48236 Erik Tolderlund Faaborg Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49414 Anders Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
100406 Karin Kraft Horne Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening US1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening US2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
105961 Palle Rasmussen Ryslinge Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
46268 Jörn Jacobi Lunde Sg&I VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
52567 Lars Sørensen Sportsskydeklubben Odense VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
45252 Torben Sørensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
45356 Poul Henning Hansen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
46916 Solveig H Feder Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening US1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
48169 Jens Helding Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
45709 Søren Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
46472 Kristian Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112673 Lars Løvbo Lunde Sg&I VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
114500 PER JACOBSEN Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening SE3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
123067 Thomas Degn Herrested Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
106706 Bo Andersen Ryslinge Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118861 Thomas Limbrecht Ryslinge Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I US1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
81536 Jakob Hofstedt Otterup Skytteforening US2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
110493 Joan Klitgaard Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112073 Steffen Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning VS3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
52030 Frank Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
46679 Lindis Krog Ryslinge Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Finale
47602 Karl Johan Johansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
96948 Knud Harboe Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
51424 Jane Pedersen Lumby Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105810 Leif Rosenvang Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
46790 Erik Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening US2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
89975 Per Bjørnholt Sødinge Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111418 Preben Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99667 Kenneth Hoffmann Lumby Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115025 Elsebeth Pedersen Lumby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
45956 Laura Buch Særslev Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102068 Henrik Holm Fenger Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102068 Henrik Holm Fenger Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
50704 John Hagen Hansen Hindsholm Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
82004 Henning Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
90755 Bent Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
52469 Arne W. Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
50861 Ib Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50932 Niels Trolle Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50533 Bent Jacobsen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Sødinge Skytteforening US2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49569 Marie Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
52358 Peter Lindgaard Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
52601 Jette K. Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114913 Malthe Nielsen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
64636 Ole Nielsen Esrum Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119372 Valdemar Christensen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
51689 Karsten Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
50423 Lars Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105330 Niels Jeppesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
90681 Bent Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
46855 Anders Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
46039 Ernst Hansen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
46778 Hans Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
99386 Claus Ole Rasmussen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
48182 Jacob Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
45751 Laurits Knudsen Fynske Livregiments Soldaterforening af 1975 SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds US2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
91842 Silke V. Thomsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
45119 Kurt Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
52924 Jan Mrzyglod Fynske Livregiments Soldaterforening af 1975 SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112794 Hans M. Christensen Paarup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104191 Kirsten Simonsen Faaborg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99779 Erik Møller-Knudsen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90483 Danny Kristensen Krarup/Espe Skydning J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening VS2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96592 Torben Pedersen Lunde Sg&I SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101153 Kasper Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VS2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
50703 Johnny B. Hansen Hindsholm Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98858 Thomas Bak Pedersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
48138 Jørgen Andersen Horne Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
47854 Kurt Asmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98529 Jarl Petersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning SE3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
98529 Jarl Petersen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning SE3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
101869 Oliver Rasmussen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
48231 Erling Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
46845 Anette Larsen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
46845 Anette Larsen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
46845 Anette Larsen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Finale
48792 SØREN BLOCH Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
51878 Svend Aage Kopart Fynske Livregiments Soldaterforening af 1975 SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
123410 Jacob Højsgård Lunde Sg&I VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123410 Jacob Højsgård Lunde Sg&I VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
46327 Mads Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
89961 Jasmin Thomsen Faaborg Skytteforening US2 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
46377 Frode Nielsen Lunde Sg&I SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
52328 Yvonne Holmbøl Fynske Livregiments Soldaterforening af 1975 SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
90435 Bjarne Sørensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
105868 Jimmy Nielsen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. UÅ2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
52566 Leif Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
107142 Benny Jørgen Ohlsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
123597 Ulrik Karlskov Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
80181 Per Mørk Odense Salonskydeklub af 1885 VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
46902 Svend Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123597 Ulrik Karlskov Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
124071 Jørgen Mejser Nielsen Hindsholm Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
111213 Charlie Overgaard Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117560 Martin Stockholm Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117938 Verner Frandsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
92670 Jan Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92670 Jan Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
45748 Lis Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
52085 Yet Johansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense VS1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
52893 Ken Simonsen Sportsskydeklubben Odense VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
82873 Wagner Andersen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49368 Elin Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97225 Rolf Dohm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
46464 Lasse Aagaard Davidsen Ollerup Skytteforening US2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
82875 Arne L. Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108071 Oscar Kappelgård Sødinge Skytteforening US2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
47639 Harry Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
46549 Anders Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
46874 Torben Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
47031 Kathrine Greve Ollerup Skytteforening US2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
93657 Cathrine L. Kromann Ollerup Skytteforening UÅ1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
97129 Birger Ploug Ollerup Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
46754 Jan Olsen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
118544 Klaus Soelmark Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124118 Robert Andersen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
52688 Poul V. Jensen Paarup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
52829 Per Boysen Paarup Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
50931 Ove Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
48059 Marie Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening US2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
50427 Kurt Christoffersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
47475 Villy I. S. Skalshøj Christensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
48034 Mogens Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
82876 Kjeld Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
97562 Erik S. Rasmussen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104965 Regnar Nilsson Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
48745 John Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
52619 Henning Larsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116779 Ove Pedersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
50959 Lise Poulsen Bullerup Skyttekreds UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
51072 Peder Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds VS2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
52737 Jesper Lyck Hansen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
52204 Bent Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
48137 Jørgen Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
48190 Irene Larsen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
46779 Hans Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98477 Palle Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen