15m turnering 2015-16 1. omgang (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
107219 Bue Olmutz Bruun Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V1H4 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
114317 Aiste Hoffbeck Akademisk Skytteforening V2H2 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening V1H4 207.0 207.0 Mesterskab
62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening V1H4 217.0 217.0 Hovedskydning
86324 Jan Petersen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne V2H2 205.0 205.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug U2H 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug U2H 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
122257 Nicky Dansbjerg Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V1H4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121700 Felix K. Bredel Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening U1H 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112371 Lars Nørholm Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V2H2 215.0 215.0 Hovedskydning
112365 John Nørholm Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening S2H2 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
107007 Nils Mørch Madsen Akademisk Skytteforening V2H1 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
95015 Lars Hartmann Akademisk Skytteforening V1H3 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
95015 Lars Hartmann Akademisk Skytteforening V1H3 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
123857 Christa Berg Akademisk Skytteforening U2H 207.0 207.0 Mesterskab
123857 Christa Berg Akademisk Skytteforening U2H 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123854 Borys Kowalewski Akademisk Skytteforening V2H2 214.0 214.0 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H1 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
121594 August Rivad Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK 236.0 236.0 Mesterskab
121594 August Rivad Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
123898 Finn Bloch Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V1H4 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
122272 Jakob Hartmund Rolandsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V1H4 209.0 209.0 Hovedskydning
120655 Ken Dorn Hansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V1H4 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
108784 Fang Yang Loo Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V1H2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
106618 Donn Alan Engler BWI Skytteafd. S2H1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
69257 Dennis Andersen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) V1H4 217.0 217.0 Hovedskydning
119793 Frederik Hannibal Akademisk Skytteforening V1H4 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
115666 Ida Skov Nilausen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug JUN 119.0 119.0 Hovedskydning
119793 Frederik Hannibal Akademisk Skytteforening V1H4 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
117866 Henrik Rommel Skytteforeningen Krudttønden V2H2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
71546 Dennis Albrethsen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) V1H4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
68315 Mette Darre Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne S2H2 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug S2H2 213.0 213.0 Hovedskydning
106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug S2H2 213.0 213.0 Mesterskab
71371 Christian Amdi Sørensen Novo Gruppens Skytteafdeling S2H1 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
68810 Mehmet R. Yüksekkaya Akademisk Skytteforening V1H4 219.0 219.0 Mesterskab
113187 Stuart Stocks Novo Gruppens Skytteafdeling V1H3 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
82972 Carsten Tang-Petersen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden S2H1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
87048 Peter Schmechel Skytteforeningen Krudttønden V2H1 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1H2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1H2 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
112197 Julie Ziersen Akademisk Skytteforening V2H1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
112197 Julie Ziersen Akademisk Skytteforening V2H1 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
119663 Mona Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne V2H2 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
105189 Søren Verup Akademisk Skytteforening V1H4 223.0 223.0 Hovedskydning
105189 Søren Verup Akademisk Skytteforening V1H4 249.0 249.0 Mesterskab
66494 Bjørn Eggert Christensen Novo Gruppens Skytteafdeling S2H2 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
105165 Bo Pedersen Akademisk Skytteforening V2H2 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
68810 Mehmet R. Yüksekkaya Akademisk Skytteforening V1H4 208.0 208.0 Hovedskydning
123855 Isabel Berg Akademisk Skytteforening V2H2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123855 Isabel Berg Akademisk Skytteforening V2H2 204.0 204.0 Mesterskab
105689 Niclas Jensen Tryg Idrætsklub V2H1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
70871 Alexandru Rares Datcu Akademisk Skytteforening V1H3 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
70871 Alexandru Rares Datcu Akademisk Skytteforening V1H3 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
121328 Anders Kruse Olesen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden V2H2 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
122819 Mie Hansen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) V1H4 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
91320 Mikkel Reple Jannerup Skytteforeningen Krudttønden V2H1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
116823 Søren Nilausen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
116823 Søren Nilausen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H2 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
115665 Martin L. P. Andkjær Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK 215.0 215.0 Hovedskydning
115665 Martin L. P. Andkjær Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK 214.0 214.0 Mesterskab
122287 Carsten Wahl KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) V1H1 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
60905 Bo Johannesson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H1 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
121593 Naja Slot Bundgaard Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H2 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
121593 Naja Slot Bundgaard Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H2 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
69847 Rene Jørgensen Novo Gruppens Skytteafdeling S2H2 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
60905 Bo Johannesson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H1 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
122818 Ghita Buchner KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) V2H2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
70340 Marianne Mansdal Novo Gruppens Skytteafdeling V2H2 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
71372 Christian Egeskov Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V1H4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
56004 Jakob Armand Skytte Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V1H4 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
120968 Morten Holmberg KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) V2H2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
121591 Tommy Pedersen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1H4 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
79799 Alexander Khaliléev Akademisk Skytteforening V1H2 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
122288 Michael Wahl KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) V1H1 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
122595 Dan Bang Reuter Skytteforeningen Krudttønden V2H2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
121591 Tommy Pedersen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1H4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
68568 Leif B. Rasmussen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) V1H3 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening V1H2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1H3 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1H3 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
114884 Katrine Kleffel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening U2H 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
114884 Katrine Kleffel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening U2H 232.0 232.0 Mesterskab
123853 Daniel Hansen Akademisk Skytteforening V2H2 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
79799 Alexander Khaliléev Akademisk Skytteforening V1H2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
122289 Lasse Rise KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) V1H1 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
116901 Clara Beier Thrane Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H2 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
116901 Clara Beier Thrane Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H2 226.0 226.0 Mesterskab
122820 René Bové Andersen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) V1H1 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
120486 Selina Runge Erichsen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden U2H 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
109054 Arne Ivan Persson Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne S2H2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
123928 Jonathan David Lymer Skytteforeningen Krudttønden V2H2 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen