Viborg sommerstævne 2016 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117906 Simone Heidmann Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117906 Simone Heidmann Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening US2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening US2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107453 Oliver Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107453 Oliver Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123231 Esben Bjerg Primdal Viborg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123231 Esben Bjerg Primdal Viborg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
22403 Magnus Bøgely Viborg Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
22403 Magnus Bøgely Viborg Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Ørre Skytteforening, BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
18938 Hans J. Steensig Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18938 Hans J. Steensig Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113124 Lene Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
113124 Lene Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening US2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening US2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
124112 Thomas Klausen Ørre Skytteforening, BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111647 Mads Trier Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
111647 Mads Trier Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
117862 Lasse Kærgaard Willumsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117862 Lasse Kærgaard Willumsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Ørre Skytteforening, BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118518 Adam Liebach Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
118518 Adam Liebach Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Ørre Skytteforening, BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124191 Simon Bak Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124191 Simon Bak Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124112 Thomas Klausen Ørre Skytteforening, BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Ørre Skytteforening, BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108059 Morten Kongensgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108059 Morten Kongensgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19749 Erik Fisker Viborg Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
19749 Erik Fisker Viborg Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
91687 Per Poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening US2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
91687 Per Poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening US2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117863 Elisabeth Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126240 Mark Mortensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Skals Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Skals Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126240 Mark Mortensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117863 Elisabeth Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99910 Lennart Bo Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
99910 Lennart Bo Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
121535 Simon Bøgelund Eriksen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121535 Simon Bøgelund Eriksen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, US2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening US1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening US1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107458 Daniel Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107458 Daniel Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119685 Trine Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119685 Trine Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123641 Asger Ambrosius Skals Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
123641 Asger Ambrosius Skals Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
124643 Mikkel Lausen Skals Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
124643 Mikkel Lausen Skals Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108540 Christian Hansen Viborg Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108540 Christian Hansen Viborg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19218 Kristina Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
19218 Kristina Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VS3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VS3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97317 Lis Olsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
97317 Lis Olsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121534 William Bøgelund Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121534 William Bøgelund Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
115851 Carl Emil Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
124784 Patchoulie Højbo Beattie Samsø Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
18937 Hans Peter Hørdum Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
124784 Patchoulie Højbo Beattie Samsø Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
18937 Hans Peter Hørdum Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
126234 Silas Østergaard Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126234 Silas Østergaard Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 151.0 151.0 Hovedskydning
115851 Carl Emil Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen