200m turnering 1. omgang (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening V2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
82711 Louise Olesen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, 2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
86963 Christian Madsen DFB Viborg ÅK2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
31315 John Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 3 120.0 120.0 Hovedskydning
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 3 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
12208 Ulla Rasmussen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
91939 Kurt Hermansen Møldrup Skytteforening V2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
97318 Niels Olsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, UNG 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
32526 Jens V Jensen Ørre Skytteforening, 2 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
12277 Bent Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening V2 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
112955 Sebastian H. Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
30651 Claus Lund Jensen Ørre Skytteforening, V2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
13509 Allan Christiansen Møldrup Skytteforening V1 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
19459 Henning Lassen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening 1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
19486 Allan T. Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
22403 Magnus Bøgely Viborg Skytteforening UNG 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Ulbjerg Skytteforening V2 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
98722 Joachim Buk Lauritsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen DFB Viborg ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
32482 Johannes Jensen Ørre Skytteforening, V2 118.0 118.0 Hovedskydning
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening UNG 112.0 112.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
30485 Mogens Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 3 113.0 113.0 Hovedskydning
32352 Kristian Grene Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
12301 Hans Haubro Ulbjerg Skytteforening V1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
19287 Anna Marie Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
83507 Kristian K. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
79034 Brian Grønn Rauh Karup Skytteforening ÅK1 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
116936 Ole Østergaard Møldrup Skytteforening V2 121.0 121.0 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, UNG 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen