DM Senior 50-200-300m 2015 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening V1 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I V2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
22403 Magnus Bøgely Viborg Skytteforening UNG 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
22403 Magnus Bøgely Viborg Skytteforening UNG 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. V2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. V2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
43359 Jytte Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
43359 Jytte Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Østmøn Sg&i ÅK2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 1 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening V1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 1 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
80326 Carsten Fries Hillerød Skytteforening V1 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, 2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
34634 Lasse Olsen Tørring Idrætsforening V2 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 3 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Østmøn Sg&i V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Østmøn Sg&i V1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 3 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
40358 Søren Hedegaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK2 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
40358 Søren Hedegaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
65934 Carsten Jakobsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
65934 Carsten Jakobsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
25333 Henrik Kjær Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
64579 Thomas Møllegaard Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 2 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
64579 Thomas Møllegaard Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
64535 Charlotte Frimodt Hansen Hillerød Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
81644 Jens Holmgaard Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 3 104.0 104.0 Hovedskydning
41872 Mikkel Secher Brørup Skyttekreds 3 111.0 111.0 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
82448 Sandra Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds UNG 110.0 110.0 Hovedskydning
54713 Per Christensen Østmøn Sg&i ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
54713 Per Christensen Østmøn Sg&i ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
79092 Bjørn Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 3 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
62169 Steen Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
39835 Holger Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 123.0 123.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
47682 Bent Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening V2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
61080 Erik ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening V2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening V2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Østmøn Sg&i ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Østmøn Sg&i ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening V2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening V2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
62091 Dorthe Overgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
62091 Dorthe Overgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Greve Skytteforening 2 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
20897 Svend Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V2 126.0 126.0 Hovedskydning
64413 Michael F. Hansen Hillerød Skytteforening 2 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2 121.0 121.0 Hovedskydning
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 2 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
10488 Michael Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Østmøn Sg&i V2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening V2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening V2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
34644 John Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening 3 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening V2 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 3 126.0 126.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening UNG 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening UNG 119.0 119.0 Mesterskab
12208 Ulla Rasmussen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS V1 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
35077 Berit Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
96397 Jesper Lund Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK1 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
96397 Jesper Lund Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 3 117.0 117.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
85340 Morten Stockflet Jørgensen Hillerød Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
85340 Morten Stockflet Jørgensen Hillerød Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
111628 Johan Reistad Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
111628 Johan Reistad Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
102052 Kjeld Frederiksen Frederiksværk Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
102052 Kjeld Frederiksen Frederiksværk Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
85377 Niels Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 124.0 124.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
85377 Niels Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
115631 Jens Thorvald Lund Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V2 116.0 116.0 Hovedskydning
82711 Louise Olesen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 120.0 120.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Greve Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Greve Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V2 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
39069 Torben Skovgaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Østmøn Sg&i ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Østmøn Sg&i ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
62432 Bjarne Sørensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
62432 Bjarne Sørensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening ÅK2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
103972 Mikael Henrik Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
60027 Martin Petersen Ribe Skyttekreds 3 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
60027 Martin Petersen Ribe Skyttekreds 3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
103972 Mikael Henrik Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. ÅK1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
48350 Leif Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
48350 Leif Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
63366 Christopher Brix Sivertsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. UNG 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
60415 Tonny Sørensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V2 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
65332 Jens Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V1 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening 3 121.0 121.0 Hovedskydning
42676 Jan Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
47448 Tom Vibæk Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
61795 Peter Hørdum Jæger Ølstykke Skytteforening 2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
61795 Peter Hørdum Jæger Ølstykke Skytteforening 2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
46176 Karin Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V2 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
62329 Jan O. Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
62329 Jan O. Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab ÅK2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening UNG 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening UNG 125.0 125.0 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
22096 John Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
54180 Finn Munksbo Østmøn Sg&i V2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
42721 Kristian Bolding Nordals Skyttekreds V2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
65216 Jonas Holm-Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
65216 Jonas Holm-Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ÅK1 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
63575 Kaj Greisager Hillerød Skytteforening 3 119.0 119.0 Hovedskydning
93146 Rune Lauritsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds UNG 120.0 120.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 3 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Ulbjerg Skytteforening V2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 3 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
97318 Niels Olsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
91811 Jørgen Eskildsen Hillerød Skytteforening ÅK2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening ÅK1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 124.0 124.0 Mesterskab
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 126.0 126.0 Hovedskydning
84860 Tobias Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
84860 Tobias Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
63572 Karin Bay Hillerød Skytteforening ÅK2 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
47399 Jesper Jørgensen Haarby Skytteforening ÅK2 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
63572 Karin Bay Hillerød Skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
106653 Niels Hoffmann Esbjerg Skyttekreds 3 112.0 112.0 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
24407 Vagn Mikkelsen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
84218 Jacob Warrer Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i V2 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i V2 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
89994 Victor Mortensen Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
69408 LEIF Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
89994 Victor Mortensen Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 126.0 126.0 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening V1 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
55139 Oline Cecilie S. Andkjær Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
55139 Oline Cecilie S. Andkjær Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V2 124.0 124.0 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
140214 Flemming Walther Melby Skytteforening V2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
140214 Flemming Walther Melby Skytteforening V2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, UNG 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
63279 Sara Brix Sivertsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
63279 Sara Brix Sivertsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. ÅK1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 3 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 3 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
23037 Peter Skøtt Samsø Skytteforening 3 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds V2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
47403 Jan Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
47403 Jan Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i V2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i V2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
22067 Martin Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
22067 Martin Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 1 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 2 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 3 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
39691 Steen Bitsch Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
70271 Ib V Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds ÅK1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
28187 Stephanie Heidi Villund Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 119.0 119.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 122.0 122.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS V1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
105891 Arthur Gaba Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V2 101.0 101.0 Hovedskydning
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening ÅK1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
57413 Morten Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
25247 Nanna Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
25247 Nanna Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
54958 Carsten Klich Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
54958 Carsten Klich Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
47442 Ulrich Andersen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
18178 Jonas Holst Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds V1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening 2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
22322 Morten Møller Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
22322 Morten Møller Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening ÅK1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
56407 Carina Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
56407 Carina Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
57413 Morten Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening 2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
93044 Bjarne R. Rye Nielsen Frederiksværk Skytteforening V1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
93044 Bjarne R. Rye Nielsen Frederiksværk Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening 2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds V1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
93421 Mathias A Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
93421 Mathias A Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
104846 Dorte Dyregaard Hillerød Skytteforening ÅK2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
104846 Dorte Dyregaard Hillerød Skytteforening ÅK2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening V1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS V1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
44473 Jens Jørgen Pjengård Ammitsbøl Sg&i ÅK2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
35128 René Kristiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
35128 René Kristiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
62319 Jens Erik Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
12301 Hans Haubro Ulbjerg Skytteforening V1 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
16312 Ole Stefansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
19287 Anna Marie Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 2 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
99282 Niels Lauge Hermansen Østmøn Sg&i V2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
99282 Niels Lauge Hermansen Østmøn Sg&i V2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
63101 Christoffer Fries Hillerød Skytteforening 2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
63101 Christoffer Fries Hillerød Skytteforening 2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening UNG 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening UNG 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening UNG 122.0 122.0 Hovedskydning
57723 Nerik Frandsen Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
57723 Nerik Frandsen Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 3 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
34028 Egon Knudsen Brørup Skyttekreds 3 119.0 119.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen