4 omgang 200m turnering 2015 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
12208 Ulla Rasmussen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 3 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, 2 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
31315 John Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 3 123.000 123.000 Hovedskydning
30651 Claus Lund Jensen Ørre Skytteforening, V2 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
32482 Johannes Jensen Ørre Skytteforening, 3 123.000 123.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
98722 Joachim Buk Lauritsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
106463 Kasper Lykke Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening V2 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
12277 Bent Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening V2 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
V2 105.000 105.000 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
32526 Jens V Jensen Ørre Skytteforening, 2 128.000 128.000 Hovedskydning
86963 Christian Madsen DFB Viborg ÅK2 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, UNG 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
19486 Allan T. Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 126.000 126.000 Hovedskydning
117862 Lasse Kærgaard Willumsen Viborg Skytteforening BK 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening 1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening 1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
V2 118.000 118.000 Hovedskydning
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Ulbjerg Skytteforening V2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen DFB Viborg ÅK1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening UNG 128.000 128.000 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, UNG 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 2 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 2 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
32352 Kristian Grene Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening BK 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
117857 William Früh Viborg Skytteforening BK 126.000 126.000 Hovedskydning
12301 Hans Haubro Ulbjerg Skytteforening V1 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
19287 Anna Marie Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V1 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
19287 Anna Marie Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V1 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 2 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
83507 Kristian K. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 3 128.000 128.000 Hovedskydning
30485 Mogens Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 3 116.000 116.000 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
106464 Christian Lykke Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro JUN 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
91939 Kurt Hermansen Møldrup Skytteforening V2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
22096 John Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
82711 Louise Olesen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
105514 Jens Thøger Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
105514 Jens Thøger Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
91693 Niels Frederik Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 134.000 134.000 Mesterskab
91693 Niels Frederik Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
V2 102.000 102.000 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
118501 Mikkel Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
116936 Ole Østergaard Møldrup Skytteforening V2 88.000 88.000 Hovedskydning
112955 Sebastian H. Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen