50m turnering 2016 1. omgang (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
94019 Jacob Taarup Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94019 Jacob Taarup Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69378 Mogens Pedersen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106849 Mads Fogh-Ravenberg Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
67449 Peter Christensen Parbst Falsterske Fods Skf Region Hovedst SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119072 Oliver Stig Nielsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123950 Daniel Kjær Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
123950 Daniel Kjær Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
125418 Sophus Holse Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
125418 Sophus Holse Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
71432 Steen Fogh-Ravenberg Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
71432 Steen Fogh-Ravenberg Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
66318 Per Westh-Henrichsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
70364 Jesper Holde IK Morgenstjernen SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
70364 Jesper Holde IK Morgenstjernen SE2 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
114253 Ivan Elleby Thilgreen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
69511 Anders Larsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VS2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99168 Christina Caravadossi Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening SE2 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
99168 Christina Caravadossi Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening SE2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
96803 Alex Fogh-Ravenberg Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
70803 Claus Højbjerg Jørgensen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
126295 Finn Johansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
63237 Ejgil Reimers Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
63237 Ejgil Reimers Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120978 Jakob Kraak Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
120978 Jakob Kraak Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
70803 Claus Højbjerg Jørgensen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123949 Casper Kjær Hvidovre Skyttekreds J2 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
123949 Casper Kjær Hvidovre Skyttekreds J2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108103 Felix Buch Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108103 Felix Buch Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
111937 Christina Karlsson Flagga Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
104921 Gregers Bøgevardt Wagner Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
117790 Johannes Gunge Jørgensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
67617 John Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116347 Jonathan Kongsfelt Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
93146 Rune Lauritsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds US2 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
67459 Otto Reenberg Tårnby Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
67459 Otto Reenberg Tårnby Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
70446 Tommi Gjermandsen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
70446 Tommi Gjermandsen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109819 Malthe Sørensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
109819 Malthe Sørensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
94013 Silas Taarup Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening UÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
116425 Deep Kamal BWI Skytteafd. VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
94013 Silas Taarup Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening UÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
104919 Jørgen Erik Hasselmann Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69067 Poul løvendal Tryg Idrætsklub SE2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
120663 Michael Lykke Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VÅ2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
123896 Theodor Isager Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
119076 Philip Jacobsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125169 Amanda Gamby Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening J2 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
126276 Helle Herstad Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
104920 Ole Steen Johansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112366 Jan Østergaard Bertelsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening SE2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
126267 Mads Andersen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
96240 Celina Ravnsgaard Dejan Hvidovre Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114252 Maja Kjertan Lykke Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120634 Gert Sewohl Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
120654 Ken Erleben Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening SE2 155.0 155.0 Hovedskydning
120660 Lau Ishøj Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
105689 Niclas Jensen Tryg Idrætsklub VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
56004 Jakob Armand Skytte Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121984 William Diderichsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
122274 Mathias Muhr Schrøder Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
125171 John Balch Olsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
121801 Brian Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
121801 Brian Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ2 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
125782 Anna-Ida Hurup Thomasen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
71197 Frank Just Jensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VÅ2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
100380 Rasmus O Christoffersen Hvidovre Skyttekreds US2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
111944 Fie Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106690 Jørgen Kim Christensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
106690 Jørgen Kim Christensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
125873 Lars Winther Evers Tryg Idrætsklub VÅ2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
120650 Jørgen Tindø Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening SE2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
125168 Niels Bjørn O Schmidt Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
119078 Axel Emil Raith Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen