LDM 15m riffel 2016 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
22403 Magnus Bøgely Viborg Skytteforening US1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
22403 Magnus Bøgely Viborg Skytteforening US1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
100030 Carl Emil Hartvig Kjellerup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
100030 Carl Emil Hartvig Kjellerup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
113126 Simon Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
113126 Simon Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
112517 Jonas Overgård Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112517 Jonas Overgård Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
114063 Niklas Degn Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
114063 Niklas Degn Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
84485 Therese Skrødstrup Vogt Kjellerup Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
84485 Therese Skrødstrup Vogt Kjellerup Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
117906 Simone Heidmann Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
117906 Simone Heidmann Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
117862 Lasse Kærgaard Willumsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
117862 Lasse Kærgaard Willumsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening VS2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening VS2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
116894 Alexander Appel Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
116894 Alexander Appel Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening US1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening US1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VS1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
124690 Tobias Rask Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
124690 Tobias Rask Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
101130 Kasper Linde Barrith Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
101130 Kasper Linde Barrith Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
117863 Elisabeth Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
117863 Elisabeth Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
85425 Kasper A. Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening UÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
85425 Kasper A. Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening UÅ2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
114406 Johanne Boye Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
114406 Johanne Boye Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
119195 Nikolai Kristiansen Karup Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
119195 Nikolai Kristiansen Karup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118518 Adam Liebach Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
118518 Adam Liebach Viborg Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
116895 Victor Appel Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
116895 Victor Appel Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
107453 Oliver Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107453 Oliver Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
102389 Josefine Hartvig Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
102389 Josefine Hartvig Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen