LDM 15m riffel 2016 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
112517 Jonas Overgård Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112517 Jonas Overgård Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114406 Johanne Boye Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114406 Johanne Boye Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116894 Alexander Appel Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116894 Alexander Appel Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102389 Josefine Hartvig Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102389 Josefine Hartvig Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
113126 Simon Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113126 Simon Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117906 Simone Heidmann Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117906 Simone Heidmann Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
100030 Carl Emil Hartvig Kjellerup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
100030 Carl Emil Hartvig Kjellerup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
22403 Magnus Bøgely Viborg Skytteforening US1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
22403 Magnus Bøgely Viborg Skytteforening US1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119195 Nikolai Kristiansen Karup Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
119195 Nikolai Kristiansen Karup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening US1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening US1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
85425 Kasper A. Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
85425 Kasper A. Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening UÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117862 Lasse Kærgaard Willumsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118518 Adam Liebach Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
118518 Adam Liebach Viborg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116895 Victor Appel Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116895 Victor Appel Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117862 Lasse Kærgaard Willumsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
84485 Therese Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117863 Elisabeth Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117863 Elisabeth Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
114063 Niklas Degn Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114063 Niklas Degn Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
107453 Oliver Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107453 Oliver Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
84485 Therese Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101130 Kasper Linde Barrith Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101130 Kasper Linde Barrith Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124690 Tobias Rask Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
124690 Tobias Rask Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen