50 M turnering omgang 3 DGI midtjylland 2016 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, VS2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107481 Karin Gamskjær Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
22403 Magnus Bøgely Viborg Skytteforening US1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107643 Allan G. Nielsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Hem Skytteforening US2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
102136 Jens Sønderup Ørre Skytteforening, J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
29853 Lars Nahnsen Haderup Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
93616 Mikael Nordstrøm Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, VS3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
33494 Morten Smedegaard Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening US1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107453 Oliver Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120907 Helga Glud Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
12264 Henning Nørris Møldrup Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
118433 Andreas Chernookov Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
31823 Torben L. Faaborg-Hansen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
123005 Simon Rasmussen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118431 Leander Storm Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
115633 Katrine Kolster Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120460 Frederik Rye Rasmussen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening US2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
94734 Martin Hartvig Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122499 Ulrik Lindquist Knudsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
27408 Villy Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
99910 Lennart Bo Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
101432 Allan Hjerresen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122895 Anika Morizane Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
113379 Joel Sturmbaugh Ørre Skytteforening, BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
117906 Simone Heidmann Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening US2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116895 Victor Appel Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
92377 Pernille Noppenau Hem Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
12277 Bent Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
123640 Søren Geiger Madsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
126236 Rasmus Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
126238 Mads Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
126239 Brian Andersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113155 Rasmus Kielsholm Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
108354 Christoffer Gottenborg Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
124140 Tobias Larsen Ikast Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
32716 Dorthe Sønderbæk Ørre Skytteforening, VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119364 Morten Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
122498 Anette Lindquist Knudsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122958 Lea-Anna Holmberg Ørre Skytteforening, VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122959 Katrine Bak Rusbjerg Ørre Skytteforening, BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
124112 Thomas Klausen Ørre Skytteforening, BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening US2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, US1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
30703 Aksel Fyhring Ørre Skytteforening, VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Skals Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106355 Oliver Mathiasen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
27380 Harald Jensen Skive skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123231 Esben Bjerg Primdal Viborg Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
31342 Egon Grønbæk Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Ørre Skytteforening, BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111647 Mads Trier Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118375 Alex Rejndrup Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122602 Linnea Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122750 John Hebsgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
118518 Adam Liebach Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
28029 Grethe Larsen Skive skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95718 Jens Ole Laursen Skive skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102380 Hanne Henckel Skive skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121665 Zakarias Friis Hansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
125236 Line B. Christensen Ikast Skytteforening BK3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122354 Mikkel Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
19294 Alfred L. Højgaard Skals Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116827 Chris Breiner-Jensen Skals Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122871 Anders Smedegaard Marquart Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
116634 Oliver Balthzersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
125842 Nikolaj Skriver Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
19189 Mikael Kjær Hansen Skals Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
18938 Hans J. Steensig Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114398 Malte Boye Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121872 Christian Kroer Dalsgaard Skive skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
21910 Arne Olesen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
22291 Palle Kvist Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
82711 Louise Olesen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97318 Niels Olsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113124 Lene Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113355 Tina Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122764 Rasmus Glud Karup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
126240 Mark Mortensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
27461 Frede H Jensen Fjends Skytteforening SE2 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
122500 Justas Hillersborg Hem Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
110948 Klaus Reflund Fjends Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
12238 Mariane Lejel Møldrup Skytteforening VÅ2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
90197 Dennis Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111612 Thor V. Holm-Hansen Hem Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113588 Laurits Kjærby Thomassen Hem Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening VS2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
27997 Ivan Hestehauge Skive skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
27509 Niels Hansen Hem Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
27876 Martin Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening US2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
12266 Gert Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening SE2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
111373 Casper Kølbæk Hansen Hem Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121779 Frederik Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116988 Cecilie Krathmand Rost Skals Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107847 Nicklas Jensen Kammersgaard Hem Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121371 Filip Stodolny Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
123227 Alfred Baasch Lynggaard Viborg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
12287 Alex Jonassen Møldrup Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
116082 Magnus Brandt Hem Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117386 Max Dahl Hem Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120772 Oliver B. Larsen Hem Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening US1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117443 Daniel Thomsen Karup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122659 Freja Kristine Knudsen Hem Skytteforening BK3 153.0 153.0 Hovedskydning
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108059 Morten Kongensgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
31260 Rikke Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, VS1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126366 Niels Ho. Larsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Ørre Skytteforening, BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19749 Erik Fisker Viborg Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122524 Rune Højgaard Skals Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19218 Kristina Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening US2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
30090 Mikael Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126123 Søren Thorup Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, US2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
107536 Alexander Nielsen Ørre Skytteforening, J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening US2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
30629 Flemming Kristensen Ørre Skytteforening, VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113591 Winnie Jacobsen Skive skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
107157 Niklas Bossow Torp Hem Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
117863 Elisabeth Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116894 Alexander Appel Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119685 Trine Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121664 Patrick Lang Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
122664 Edmund Madsen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122523 Oliver Siig Skals Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
111697 Cebina Nielsen Ørre Skytteforening, J2 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
106610 Søren Andersen Ørre Skytteforening, UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107971 Bjarke Henriksen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117987 Anne Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116828 Philip K. Nørris Skals Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
121535 Simon Bøgelund Eriksen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117859 Christian Kvist Viborg Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107458 Daniel Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
85425 Kasper A. Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134402 Jens Nørbjerg Ørre Skytteforening, VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122991 Frederik R. Nielsen Ørre Skytteforening, BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122995 Thomas Vesterager Ørre Skytteforening, BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19459 Henning Lassen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19101 Knud Christensen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103489 Mads Sønderup Ørre Skytteforening, VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
29106 Camilla Sofie Bårup Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening US1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122896 Melanie Lindquist Knudsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
107973 Ole Due Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
121428 John Bundgaard Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
94693 Kurt Mosgaard Ørre Skytteforening, SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113163 Tobias Kolster Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
123641 Asger Ambrosius Skals Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
124191 Simon Bak Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124643 Mikkel Lausen Skals Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120979 Michele Rasmussen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
30082 Mireielle Bredal Hem Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
109629 Dylan Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
119161 Jacob Brogaard Christensen Ikast Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
111077 Lucas Højmark Ørre Skytteforening, BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108351 Casper Juul Nielsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
123794 Asger Abrahamsen Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
30370 Vibeke Kristensen Ørre Skytteforening, UÅ2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
30673 Bjarne Fyhring Ørre Skytteforening, UÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94692 Malte Kiel Ørre Skytteforening, BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126237 Simon Greve Viborg Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
28120 Alfred Busk Kristensen Skive skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
97608 Jacob Klausen Skive skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108003 Eva Bundgaard Jacobsen Skive skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
92117 Johannes Rydal Hem Skytteforening UÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
27998 Inga Jensen Skive skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
121370 Lukas Jager Ankersen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
97317 Lis Olsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
121534 William Bøgelund Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123717 Katarina Trøjborg Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126234 Silas Østergaard Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
116476 Mikkel Kramer Ikast Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
120360 Emilie Østergård Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122580 Mathias Salomonsen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
122600 Ejnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122601 Inge Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
124690 Tobias Rask Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108540 Christian Hansen Viborg Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111907 Kaj E. Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening VS3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107846 Simon Brogaard Jørgensen Hem Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
113001 Mikkel Jepsen Hem Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
120882 Sebastian R. Madsen Hem Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122337 Simon Toft Hem Skytteforening BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
124956 Søren Nørskov Hem Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
125802 Robert Krathus Thorup Haderup Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107868 Niels Odgaard Fjends Skytteforening SE2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
122850 Bente Thorup Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
27869 Michael Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen