Ulfborg Thy Mors Terræn 2017 (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening GP 60.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
GP 56.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
20511 Henriette Langelund Østbirk Pistol Skytter GP 46.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GP 42.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
126471 Elena Efremova Vejle Skytteforening GP 30.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling GP 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GP 61.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening GP 34.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
24020 Karsten Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GP 28.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 27.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
123505 Tim Jensen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GP 48.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
123504 Uffe Ladefoged Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GP 43.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening GP 49.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
118275 John Romlund Knabstrup Skytteforening GP 25.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub GP 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
17477 Valther Jørgensen Allingåbro Skytteforening GP 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds GP 55.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening GP 45.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
37911 Henrik Johansen Videbæk Skytteforening GP 36.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening GP 44.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 54.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds GP 61.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening GP 59.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub GP 64.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 29.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening GP 59.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
17213 Dan Olsen Nørresundby Skytteforening GP 29.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening GP 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds GP 57.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 54.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
37684 Niels Åge Vastrup Skjern Skytteforening GP 21.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 42.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
93329 Kenneth Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening GP 43.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter GP 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening GP 39.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
47752 Michael Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling GP 27.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening GP 38.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
109965 Thea Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling GP 25.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling GP 37.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening GP 33.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
126507 Dea Tindbæk Lolle Støvring Skytteforening GP 27.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
126508 Mike Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GP 22.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
120616 Lisbeth P. Danielsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GP 30.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther Amager Team Target GP 42.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
110156 Benny Kjeld Bille Nielsen Amager Team Target GP 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen