Ulfborg Thy Mors Terræn 2017 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
123505 Tim Jensen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 3 41.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening 2 47.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 1 47.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 38.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 43.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 2 39.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 3 32.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
123504 Uffe Ladefoged Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 2 42.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 55.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 22.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
33640 Flemming Skourup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2 36.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
21889 Freddy Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 3 8.0 6.0 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 1 54.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 55.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 2 48.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
40096 Michael Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening 3 18.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 3 34.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 21.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
37911 Henrik Johansen Videbæk Skytteforening 1 52.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening 3 55.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 2 55.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
126656 Steen Rasch Ølsted Skytteforening 3 32.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
126355 Kenny Sønderborg Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 54.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub VET 52.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
17700 Svend Kolling Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 20.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening 2 46.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 61.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 1 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 48.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 1 47.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 37.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening 2 30.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
118275 John Romlund Knabstrup Skytteforening 3 41.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
28669 Torben R. Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening 2 30.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds VET 40.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 1 63.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 42.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
123716 Henrik Rasmussen Ikast Skytteforening 3 36.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening 2 54.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening VET 45.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening VET 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening VET 47.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 2 62.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 2 50.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
119212 Gulak Olsen Bramming Skytteforening 3 21.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
120545 Thomas Bak Ikast Skytteforening 2 30.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
126136 Martin Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening 2 34.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
22786 Michael Strøm Århus Pistolklub VET 55.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
18455 Carl Erik Iversen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 23.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
17213 Dan Olsen Nørresundby Skytteforening 2 39.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds 2 48.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening VET 45.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
122885 Niels-Jørgen Poulsen Vejle Skytteforening 3 50.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 3 54.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
118857 Erik Jakobsen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 35.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
121744 Lars Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 32.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
122872 Jacob Sand Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 41.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening 3 27.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 46.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
95340 Lars Hansen Lind Skytteforening VET 42.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 47.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 1 54.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
VET 52.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 3 26.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
24020 Karsten Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VET 33.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening UNG 40.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 45.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening 2 46.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
125217 Kasper Nykjær Lind Skytteforening 2 30.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening VET 39.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 1 69.0 56.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening VET 22.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening VET 19.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 1 60.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
127991 Jesper Eybye Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 21.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 2 54.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
128339 Joe Nørskov Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 3 22.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
121745 Karsten Hornshøj Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 2 48.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
93329 Kenneth Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 2 44.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 1 67.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
30123 Mads Pedersen Hem Skytteforening VET 52.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling VET 50.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
124529 Gunnar Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 3 10.0 8.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 1 68.0 55.0 Hovedskydning
126471 Elena Efremova Vejle Skytteforening 3 20.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
20511 Henriette Langelund Østbirk Pistol Skytter 1 56.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
86413 Tony Schultz Nørresundby Skytteforening VET 27.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
1 57.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
37684 Niels Åge Vastrup Skjern Skytteforening VET 33.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
110155 Sebastian Emil Nielsen Amager Team Target UNG 34.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther Amager Team Target 2 49.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
110156 Benny Kjeld Bille Nielsen Amager Team Target 2 36.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening VET 40.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 1 58.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
11589 Jens Peter Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening VET 36.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening 1 55.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub UNG 52.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening VET 30.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening 1 62.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
126463 Hans Leenhardt Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds VET 18.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VET 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening 2 41.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 52.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening VET 32.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening VET 37.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 1 56.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 2 44.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 2 44.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
86414 Hannelore Schultz Nørresundby Skytteforening VET 39.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
127992 Kurt Simonsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 13.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
126507 Dea Tindbæk Lolle Støvring Skytteforening 3 25.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
126508 Mike Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 3 20.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
120616 Lisbeth P. Danielsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening UNG 32.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
128977 Jesper Simonsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 31.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
87351 Peter Vestervig Christensen Ikast Skytteforening 2 43.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
125119 Bent Buus Hansen Hem Skytteforening 3 47.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 50.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 3 35.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
120503 Morten Lindhardt Zühlke Bramming Skytteforening 3 26.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening VET 50.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
123678 Jinyne Li Ikast Skytteforening 3 22.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
47752 Michael Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 2 47.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
109965 Thea Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 3 31.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 3 17.0 14.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen