15-meter turnering 2016-17 - 2. omgang (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
126525 Søren Iversen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V2H2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
62894 Kurt Witt Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne V1H2 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
128298 Felix van Bergen Akademisk Skytteforening V2H2 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
128298 Felix van Bergen Akademisk Skytteforening V2H2 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H1 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
119502 Jesper Dam Mortensen Akademisk Skytteforening V2H2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
119502 Jesper Dam Mortensen Akademisk Skytteforening V2H2 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V1H3 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V1H3 251.0 251.0 Mesterskab
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H1 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H1 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
71496 Rasmus P M Helbo Skytteforeningen Krudttønden V2H1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
70871 Alexandru Rares Datcu Akademisk Skytteforening V1H3 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
70871 Alexandru Rares Datcu Akademisk Skytteforening V1H3 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
107219 Bue Olmutz Bruun Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V1H4 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug U2H 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug U2H 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
68363 Frank Grann Pedersen Novo Gruppens Skytteafdeling S2H2 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
119014 Jorge Abos Rådhusets Idrætsforening S2H2 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
119014 Jorge Abos Rådhusets Idrætsforening S2H2 238.0 238.0 Mesterskab
121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2H2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2H2 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
70602 Marina Andersen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden V2H2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
128825 Al Agami Akademisk Skytteforening V2H2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
128825 Al Agami Akademisk Skytteforening V2H2 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
128297 Jeppe Ammitzbøll Akademisk Skytteforening V2H2 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
128299 Sebastian Stein Akademisk Skytteforening V2H2 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
128299 Sebastian Stein Akademisk Skytteforening V2H2 241.0 241.0 Mesterskab
128301 Jonas Gaul Akademisk Skytteforening BK 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
128305 Tennah Olsen Akademisk Skytteforening V2H2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
128305 Tennah Olsen Akademisk Skytteforening V2H2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
91320 Mikkel Reple Jannerup Skytteforeningen Krudttønden V2H1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
82972 Carsten Tang-Petersen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden S2H1 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
71634 Christian Boensvang Skytteforeningen Krudttønden V2H2 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
118521 Per Arnesen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) V2H2 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
119015 Tommy Frølund-Jensen Rådhusets Idrætsforening V2H2 202.0 202.0 Mesterskab
119015 Tommy Frølund-Jensen Rådhusets Idrætsforening V2H2 205.0 205.0 Hovedskydning
70748 Henrik Vengfelt Rådhusets Idrætsforening V2H2 211.0 211.0 Hovedskydning
66406 Dan Otto Eriksen Rådhusets Idrætsforening S2H1 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
105689 Niclas Jensen Tryg Idrætsklub V2H1 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
66406 Dan Otto Eriksen Rådhusets Idrætsforening S2H1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
113187 Stuart Stocks Novo Gruppens Skytteafdeling V1H1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
115665 Martin L. P. Andkjær Københavns Amts Skyttelaug JUN 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
115665 Martin L. P. Andkjær Københavns Amts Skyttelaug JUN 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
120683 Tobias Hasselby Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V1H4 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H1 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
56004 Jakob Armand Skytte Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V1H4 221.0 221.0 Hovedskydning
69877 Lars Pedersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V1H3 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
69877 Lars Pedersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V1H3 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
111128 Jonas Toby Reik Akademisk Skytteforening V2H1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
112365 John Nørholm Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening S2H2 221.0 221.0 Hovedskydning
95015 Lars Hartmann Akademisk Skytteforening V1H4 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
70312 René R. Hansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V1H2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
95015 Lars Hartmann Akademisk Skytteforening V1H3 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
82542 Mehmet Karaman Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V2H1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening V1H4 212.0 212.0 Mesterskab
85555 Claus Niebuhr Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V1H4 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
108784 Fang Yang Loo Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V1H2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
120655 Ken Dorn Hansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V1H4 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening V1H4 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
60905 Bo Johannesson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
60905 Bo Johannesson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H1 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug S2H2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening U2H 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening U2H 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
105185 Jon Achton Nielsen Akademisk Skytteforening V1H4 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
70636 Lars Bielefeldt Rådhusets Idrætsforening S2H2 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
70636 Lars Bielefeldt Rådhusets Idrætsforening S2H2 239.0 239.0 Mesterskab
86172 Søren Lindow Rådhusets Idrætsforening V2H2 209.0 209.0 Hovedskydning
86172 Søren Lindow Rådhusets Idrætsforening V2H2 212.0 212.0 Mesterskab
105690 Ahmad Reza Hosainzadeh Rådhusets Idrætsforening V2H2 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
113861 Jens Øelund Akademisk Skytteforening S2H2 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
113861 Jens Øelund Akademisk Skytteforening S2H2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2H2 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2H2 220.0 220.0 Mesterskab
117410 Morten Toftdahl-Olesen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V1H3 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
128195 Memis Batak Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V1H4 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
128304 Martin Hjort Eriksen Akademisk Skytteforening V2H2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
126474 Heinrich Flyvholm Okkerstrøm Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2H1 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
128824 Adam Hesselfeldt Akademisk Skytteforening V2H2 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
128824 Adam Hesselfeldt Akademisk Skytteforening V2H2 223.0 223.0 Mesterskab
126474 Heinrich Flyvholm Okkerstrøm Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2H1 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
122255 Morten Bakkedal Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V1H4 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
122277 Thomas Granum Aagaard Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V1H4 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
123998 Sofie Kayser Gøtje KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) U1H 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
128199 Ole Myrup Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V2H2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
128207 Thomas Persson Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V1H4 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
128407 Pia Farre Nielsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V1H4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
125381 Henrik Lorentzen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) V2H2 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
125381 Henrik Lorentzen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) V2H2 231.0 231.0 Mesterskab
117866 Henrik Rommel Skytteforeningen Krudttønden V2H2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening V1H1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening V1H1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
125380 Daniel Westh KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) V2H2 209.0 209.0 Hovedskydning
125380 Daniel Westh KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) V2H2 208.0 208.0 Mesterskab
128148 Jesper Sivertsen Novo Gruppens Skytteafdeling V2H2 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
120486 Selina Runge Erichsen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden U2H 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
112197 Julie Ziersen Akademisk Skytteforening V2H1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
112197 Julie Ziersen Akademisk Skytteforening V2H1 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
79799 Alexander Khaliléev Akademisk Skytteforening V1H2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
79799 Alexander Khaliléev Akademisk Skytteforening V1H2 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
70659 Kasper Hald Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V1H3 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
85554 Muffe Vulnuz Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V2H2 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
68568 Leif B. Rasmussen KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) V1H2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
121489 Dragan Seidler Krebs Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
124316 Nikolaj Peyk Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1H4 214.0 214.0 Hovedskydning
124316 Nikolaj Peyk Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1H4 217.0 217.0 Mesterskab
128296 Robert Marzeta Akademisk Skytteforening V2H2 243.0 243.0 Mesterskab
128300 Jens Gaul Akademisk Skytteforening V2H2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
120653 Karoline Rechenbach Hansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening U2H 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
128176 Atila Secilmis Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening V1H4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
120968 Morten Holmberg KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) V2H2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
122288 Michael Wahl KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) V1H3 214.0 214.0 Hovedskydning
122288 Michael Wahl KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) V1H3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122289 Lasse Rise KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) V1H3 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
122289 Lasse Rise KLK Hovedkreds (Kongens Livlæger Korps Skydeselskab) V1H3 215.0 215.0 Mesterskab
114854 Gert Hawkesworth Rådhusets Idrætsforening V2H2 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
114854 Gert Hawkesworth Rådhusets Idrætsforening V2H2 214.0 214.0 Mesterskab
71173 Jan Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden V2H2 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
128296 Robert Marzeta Akademisk Skytteforening V2H2 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen