15-meter turnering 2017-18 - 1. omgang (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
62428 Bjørn Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
62428 Bjørn Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
87368 Susanne Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
87368 Susanne Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
85508 Stig Brock Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
85508 Stig Brock Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
106497 Jørgen Skødt Vedsted BWI Skytteafd. VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106497 Jørgen Skødt Vedsted BWI Skytteafd. VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
68970 Per Due Vengfelt Rådhusets Idrætsforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
68970 Per Due Vengfelt Rådhusets Idrætsforening SE3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
71547 Henrik Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
71547 Henrik Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
67073 Carl Petersen Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening VS3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening VS3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
67617 John Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
67617 John Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
69777 Ole Abildgaard Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
69777 Ole Abildgaard Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
71125 Lars Hven Troelsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
86359 Hans Goldschmidt Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
87671 Jimmy Mynster Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
87671 Jimmy Mynster Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne SE3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
108103 Felix Buch Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
70322 Ole C. Rasmussen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
70322 Ole C. Rasmussen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
92597 Lis Klitgaard Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
121287 Søren Jarner Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
121287 Søren Jarner Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
130088 Michael Bjerre Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
130088 Michael Bjerre Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
110098 Kurt Juul Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
110098 Kurt Juul Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
69016 Torben Sonne Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
69016 Torben Sonne Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
105689 Niclas Jensen Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
86979 Jørn Alfastsen Novo Gruppens Skytteafdeling SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
86979 Jørn Alfastsen Novo Gruppens Skytteafdeling SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
67654 Ib A. Christensen FirmaSkytteKlubben SE3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
67654 Ib A. Christensen FirmaSkytteKlubben SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108103 Felix Buch Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95353 Tove Balslev Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
85507 Erling Jakobsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
85507 Erling Jakobsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
66946 Peter Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne SE3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
66946 Peter Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
66799 Erik Bahn Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
66799 Erik Bahn Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
66760 Lotte Puggaard Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 161.0 161.0 Mesterskab
66760 Lotte Puggaard Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
65585 Gertrud Skyt Høj Akademisk Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
110099 Bent Finch Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
110099 Bent Finch Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
65585 Gertrud Skyt Høj Akademisk Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
95354 Ole Eriksen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
95354 Ole Eriksen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
66401 Erik Rasmussen Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
69654 Kurt Breddam Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
125873 Lars Winther Evers Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
71076 Peter Horsten Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
71076 Peter Horsten Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
73562 Ove Rygaard Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
78876 Carsten Zachariassen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VÅ3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
78876 Carsten Zachariassen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VÅ3 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
87370 Mogens Blomsterberg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
87370 Mogens Blomsterberg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
131512 Benjamin Ellekvist Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107731 Michael Clementsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
107731 Michael Clementsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VÅ3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
104253 Jørgen Laursen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
104253 Jørgen Laursen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
78041 Erik Nielsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne SE3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
90584 Torsten Olsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98824 Ulrik Holm Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne SE3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98824 Ulrik Holm Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne SE3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
90584 Torsten Olsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
100882 Arne Hjersing Hansen Akademisk Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
97843 Inga Jakobsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
97843 Inga Jakobsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
111975 Ole Christoffersen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
111975 Ole Christoffersen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
126267 Mads Andersen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126267 Mads Andersen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
63237 Ejgil Reimers Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
63237 Ejgil Reimers Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
56742 Peter C S Larsen Akademisk Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
56742 Peter C S Larsen Akademisk Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
131512 Benjamin Ellekvist Skytteforeningen Krudttønden J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
106959 Jørgen Schmidt Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
57022 Kell Damgaard Nielsen KLK Hovedkreds SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
106959 Jørgen Schmidt Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne SE3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
67060 Dan Rebild Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
67060 Dan Rebild Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
67092 Astrid Jørgensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
86095 Lars Jensen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
67092 Astrid Jørgensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
78041 Erik Nielsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne SE3 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
123895 Andrew Starling Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123895 Andrew Starling Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
98823 Erik Helge Nielsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
110999 Birger Ladefoged Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
106484 Jesper Michelsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
118146 Axel Olsen KLK Hovedkreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118146 Axel Olsen KLK Hovedkreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
129572 Steen Mikkelsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129572 Steen Mikkelsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
115903 Mette Engelbrechtsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
115903 Mette Engelbrechtsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
130658 Bente Kyhl Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
130658 Bente Kyhl Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
109054 Arne Ivan Persson Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126122 Emilia V. Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126122 Emilia V. Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
129623 Kim Andersen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
99620 Bent Andersen Rådhusets Idrætsforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
99620 Bent Andersen Rådhusets Idrætsforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
104919 Jørgen Erik Hasselmann Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98823 Erik Helge Nielsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening US2 156.0 156.0 Mesterskab
123945 Thomas Krah Novo Gruppens Skytteafdeling VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123945 Thomas Krah Novo Gruppens Skytteafdeling VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122939 Ellis Sørensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122939 Ellis Sørensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
129396 Shighaf El-Atbi Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129396 Shighaf El-Atbi Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
100258 Regin Gaarsmand Akademisk Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
70647 Kirsten Larsen Rådhusets Idrætsforening SE3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
70647 Kirsten Larsen Rådhusets Idrætsforening SE3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
70232 Bent Hansen Rådhusets Idrætsforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
100258 Regin Gaarsmand Akademisk Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
86095 Lars Jensen Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
69914 Bjarne Clausen Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening US2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
131749 Henrik Vorborg Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
120654 Ken Erleben Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
121286 Birgitte Jarner Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121286 Birgitte Jarner Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
106960 Jørn Finn Nielsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106960 Jørn Finn Nielsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
120650 Jørgen Tindø Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130659 Bo Torp Knudsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
130659 Bo Torp Knudsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
130660 Lars Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130660 Lars Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130082 Alexander Krabbenhøft Wagner Jakobsson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
130082 Alexander Krabbenhøft Wagner Jakobsson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
130908 Sigurd W. F. Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
130908 Sigurd W. F. Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK4 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
131723 Katja Velling Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
132326 Katja Trangbæk Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne FRI 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
128954 Poul Koc Jaroslaw Rådhusets Idrætsforening FRI 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
70232 Bent Hansen Rådhusets Idrætsforening SE3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
129691 Jens Schrøder Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VÅ3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
129691 Jens Schrøder Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VÅ3 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
125386 Ulrik Vince KLK Hovedkreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
125386 Ulrik Vince KLK Hovedkreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
67201 Kurt Nielsen BWI Skytteafd. SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
67201 Kurt Nielsen BWI Skytteafd. SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen