TKL Forårsstævne 2017 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
12208 Ulla Rasmussen Ulbjerg Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
120907 Helga Glud Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
120907 Helga Glud Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 159.000 159.000 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening VS1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening VS1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
146890 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening US1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
146890 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening US1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS2 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123179 Silas Vogn Petersen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
19397 Peter Søgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
19784 Bent Mikkelsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
111495 Magnus V. Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
111495 Magnus V. Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 165.000 165.000 Mesterskab
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
125842 Nikolaj Skriver Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
125842 Nikolaj Skriver Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening VS1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening VS1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening US1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening US1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
111494 Mads Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
111494 Mads Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg SE1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
116490 Katrine Gade Skals Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
116490 Katrine Gade Skals Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
107157 Niklas Bossow Torp Hem Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
107157 Niklas Bossow Torp Hem Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
130002 Benedikte Inusugtok Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
127276 Jesper John Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
127276 Jesper John Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
126699 Kathrine Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
126699 Kathrine Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
126479 Lasse Wounlund Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
126479 Lasse Wounlund Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
121779 Frederik Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
121779 Frederik Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
117386 Max Dahl Hem Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
117386 Max Dahl Hem Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
122611 Anna Katrine S. Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
122611 Anna Katrine S. Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
122605 Torben Bech Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
118518 Adam Liebach Viborg Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
118518 Adam Liebach Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
129147 Ludvig S. N. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
129148 Christian L. Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
129148 Christian L. Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 156.000 156.000 Hovedskydning
129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 154.000 154.000 Mesterskab
128287 Søren H. Nielsen Skals Skytteforening J2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
128287 Søren H. Nielsen Skals Skytteforening J2 167.000 167.000 Mesterskab
127501 Villy Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
127501 Villy Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127964 Julius Hagen Rold Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
127254 Casper Christensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
122604 Sofie Lang Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
122604 Sofie Lang Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
129072 Jakob Berg Gøttsche Viborg Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
129072 Jakob Berg Gøttsche Viborg Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen