DGI Midtj. skydn. 50 M. 1. omgang 2017 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120907 Helga Glud Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening US2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
129932 Clara Bjerg Primdal Viborg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, US1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
116990 Oliver Hansen Skals Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101432 Allan Hjerresen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118433 Andreas Chernookov Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122959 Katrine Bak Rusbjerg Ørre Skytteforening, BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
12277 Bent Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117906 Simone Heidmann Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening US1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening FRI 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117663 Morten Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122611 Anna Katrine S. Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123179 Silas Vogn Petersen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107643 Allan G. Nielsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98877 Karsten Jensen Haderup Skytteforening VÅ2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107481 Karin Gamskjær Skals Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
22291 Palle Kvist Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
111495 Magnus V. Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124112 Thomas Klausen Ørre Skytteforening, J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
32716 Dorthe Sønderbæk Ørre Skytteforening, VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Skals Skytteforening US2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126238 Mads Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
118518 Adam Liebach Viborg Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
117135 Brian nissen Andersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
123640 Søren Geiger Madsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
122895 Anika Morizane Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
99910 Lennart Bo Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
27408 Villy Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
92377 Pernille Noppenau Hem Skytteforening US2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
116895 Victor Appel Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Hem Skytteforening US2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Ørre Skytteforening, BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128991 Lisa Green Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
125842 Nikolaj Skriver Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
22465 Kevin Kjeldsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126477 David Cæsar Bisgaard Bjerrum Viborg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126479 Lasse Wounlund Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126975 Emil Holm Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
127047 Jonas Rønne Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
12264 Henning Nørris Møldrup Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129676 Albert Søndergård Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
105347 Tobias Aagaard Christensen Skive skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
30703 Aksel Fyhring Ørre Skytteforening, VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127048 Daniel Gravgaard Falbe Hansen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
30627 Frede Poulsen Ørre Skytteforening, SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
31342 Egon Grønbæk Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
27509 Niels Hansen Hem Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116082 Magnus Brandt Hem Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117386 Max Dahl Hem Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127155 Espen Olesen Hem Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
120772 Oliver B. Larsen Hem Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
121779 Frederik Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119364 Morten Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
21910 Arne Olesen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
82711 Louise Olesen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129070 William Schmidt Hansen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
27997 Ivan Hestehauge Skive skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
126366 Niels Ho. Larsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117826 Holger Olsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
126976 Andreas Lind Amdisen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127164 Albert Skaarup Viborg Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127759 Mathias Hedevang Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129678 Andreas Boll Viborg Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126142 Mads Kjølhede Kjær Skive skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
117987 Anne Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
126699 Kathrine Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
127135 Ina Cecilie Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
27380 Harald Jensen Skive skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127276 Jesper John Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127015 Toke Juhlert Uhrskov Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128043 Maya Aagaard Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128398 Sebastian Aagaard Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
109628 Agnese Salina Arnborg Idrætsforening UÅ2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123231 Esben Bjerg Primdal Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
128430 Oliver Christensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
28029 Grethe Larsen Skive skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105346 Claus Thomsen Skive skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107536 Alexander Nielsen Ørre Skytteforening, UÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
22566 Hugo Brogaard Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
111824 Alexander Veng Bjerregaard Madsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107458 Daniel Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95840 Claus Hangaard Sørensen Skive skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121872 Christian Kroer Dalsgaard Skive skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
19459 Henning Lassen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
22210 Susanne Kjeldsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103489 Mads Sønderup Ørre Skytteforening, VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
19189 Mikael Kjær Hansen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19294 Alfred L. Højgaard Skals Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124643 Mikkel Lausen Skals Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
116476 Mikkel Kramer Ikast Skytteforening BK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
19749 Erik Fisker Viborg Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
110948 Klaus Reflund Fjends Skytteforening SE2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113667 Frederik Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
95718 Jens Ole Laursen Skive skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
30734 Steffen Lindvig Fjends Skytteforening VÅ2 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Ørre Skytteforening, BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
22446 Kristian Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
119685 Trine Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127760 Emil Urban Dalsgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119358 Lauge Thomsen Øberg Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122604 Sofie Lang Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 153.0 153.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129147 Ludvig S. N. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
113355 Tina Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
116477 Carola Kramer Ikast Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
30673 Bjarne Fyhring Ørre Skytteforening, UÅ2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
27461 Frede H Jensen Fjends Skytteforening SE2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
126234 Silas Østergaard Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
128287 Søren H. Nielsen Skals Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107868 Niels Odgaard Fjends Skytteforening SE2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126124 Mads Okkels Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127501 Villy Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129849 Malthe E. B. Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121714 Finn Zimmer Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
116490 Katrine Gade Skals Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94692 Malte Kiel Ørre Skytteforening, BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
27869 Michael Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening VS1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
19218 Kristina Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening US2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111612 Thor V. Holm-Hansen Hem Skytteforening J2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
122664 Edmund Madsen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101764 Camilla Eggertsen Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
22493 Karin Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
31176 Hanne Clausen Haderup Skytteforening SE1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
19406 Morten Bondgård Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126297 Cailin Peter Donnan Viborg Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
126476 Marie Bak Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127165 Anders Jensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
123002 Rene Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
129072 Jakob Berg Gøttsche Viborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129675 Albert Alby Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129148 Christian L. Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
128393 Phillip Degn Ikast Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122633 Thomas Ørum Blaabjerg Skals Skytteforening FRI 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
129954 Magnus Sundstrup Ørre Skytteforening, BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126953 Mathias Rost Christensen Skals Skytteforening BK3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
129271 Mikkel Toft Christensen Fjends Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
129277 Simon Husted Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
85425 Kasper A. Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113001 Mikkel Jepsen Hem Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
116989 Lucas Hansen Skals Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
12287 Alex Jonassen Møldrup Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124191 Simon Bak Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122995 Thomas Vesterager Ørre Skytteforening, J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134402 Jens Nørbjerg Ørre Skytteforening, VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
111077 Lucas Højmark Ørre Skytteforening, BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
31159 Jacob Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123001 Christine Mogensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
12266 Gert Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107971 Bjarke Henriksen Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
127054 Frederik Bjerregaard Ørre Skytteforening, BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127056 Andrew Scott Jørgensen Ørre Skytteforening, BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126237 Simon Greve Viborg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
111827 Reidar Hansen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108540 Christian Hansen Viborg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117827 Pia Olsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
120796 Tobias Madsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
27998 Inga Jensen Skive skytteforening SE2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
108003 Eva Bundgaard Jacobsen Skive skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
113591 Winnie Jacobsen Skive skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122494 Jan Dissing Madsen Skive skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
117859 Christian Kvist Viborg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129524 Alexander Andersen Karup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
107157 Niklas Bossow Torp Hem Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
19543 Raúl Ricardo Christiansen Fjends Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120882 Sebastian R. Madsen Hem Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
111907 Kaj E. Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
122337 Simon Toft Hem Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen