50 mtr 2017 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
34671 Bent Jessen Tørring Idrætsforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
34671 Bent Jessen Tørring Idrætsforening SE2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
34393 Børge Gjødsbøl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
34393 Børge Gjødsbøl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Brande Skytteforening SE2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Brande Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
SE1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
98916 Valdemar Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
98916 Valdemar Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
98950 William Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
98950 William Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS J1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
33284 Jesper Madsen Brande Skytteforening VS3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
33284 Jesper Madsen Brande Skytteforening VS3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
118431 Leander Storm Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
118431 Leander Storm Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
122498 Anette Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
122498 Anette Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122499 Ulrik Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
122499 Ulrik Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Ørre Skytteforening, BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Ørre Skytteforening, BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
75424 Lissy Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening UÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
111846 Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
111846 Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
121622 Emma Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
121622 Emma Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
129838 Danni Berthelsen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
129838 Danni Berthelsen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Ørre Skytteforening, BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Ørre Skytteforening, BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
92906 Emil Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i UÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
92906 Emil Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i UÅ2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
91949 Allan Baunsgaard Brande Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS1 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
107909 Mathias M. Pedersen Brande Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
107909 Mathias M. Pedersen Brande Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
109628 Agnese Salina Arnborg Idrætsforening UÅ2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
109628 Agnese Salina Arnborg Idrætsforening UÅ2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
123926 Jens V. Madsen Brande Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
123926 Jens V. Madsen Brande Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
109629 Dylan Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
109629 Dylan Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
123002 Rene Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
123002 Rene Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
120233 Jeppe Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
120233 Jeppe Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
123858 Ester Sindberg Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123858 Ester Sindberg Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Brande Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Brande Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening FRI 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening FRI 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen