DGI 50-200m. turnering 2017 1 omgang (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab UÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
70364 Jesper Holde IK Morgenstjernen SE2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
70364 Jesper Holde IK Morgenstjernen SE2 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
70446 Tommi Gjermandsen Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
93146 Rune Lauritsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds US2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
93146 Rune Lauritsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds US2 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
94019 Jacob Taarup Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
94019 Jacob Taarup Kastrup-Tårnby Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
100380 Rasmus O Christoffersen Hvidovre Skyttekreds US2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
100380 Rasmus O Christoffersen Hvidovre Skyttekreds US2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
106690 Jørgen Kim Christensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
106690 Jørgen Kim Christensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
117790 Johannes Gunge Jørgensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
117790 Johannes Gunge Jørgensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57369 Brian Larsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69378 Mogens Pedersen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69378 Mogens Pedersen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
106472 Lis Rasmussen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
107219 Bue Olmutz Bruun Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
107219 Bue Olmutz Bruun Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
120634 Gert Sewohl Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening SE2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
120654 Ken Erleben Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
120660 Lau Ishøj Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
123902 Mathias Ø. Key Kristiansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
125171 John Balch Olsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
126295 Finn Johansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108103 Felix Buch Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130088 Michael Bjerre Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
105689 Niclas Jensen Tryg Idrætsklub VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
106484 Jesper Michelsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VÅ2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
116088 Silas Sandager Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
116088 Silas Sandager Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
121801 Brian Nielsen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
66401 Erik Rasmussen Tryg Idrætsklub SE2 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
125873 Lars Winther Evers Tryg Idrætsklub VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104919 Jørgen Erik Hasselmann Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
104920 Ole Steen Johansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115009 Karin Florin Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
120650 Jørgen Tindø Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
120656 Kian Grossard-Amin Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
125168 Niels Bjørn O Schmidt Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening J2 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
126276 Helle Herstad Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
128177 Bastian Knudsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
128198 Nicoline Sindberg Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
128201 Philip Darlie Dyring Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening J2 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
128208 Tjalfe Jørgensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
126996 Bjarne Agerlin Hvidovre Skyttekreds SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
126995 Eva Agerlin Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
126995 Eva Agerlin Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen