Landsdelsmesterskab 2017 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
12208 Ulla Rasmussen Ulbjerg Skytteforening SE1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, VS3 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, VS3 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 125.0 125.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening VS2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening VS2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
122580 Mathias Salomonsen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
19486 Allan T. Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
19486 Allan T. Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening VS3 118.0 118.0 Mesterskab
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening VS3 113.0 113.0 Hovedskydning
19784 Bent Mikkelsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening US 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening US 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 122.0 122.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Ulbjerg Skytteforening SE1 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Ulbjerg Skytteforening SE1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
127228 Majken Dahl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
127228 Majken Dahl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VS2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VS2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening VS2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
79881 Jesper Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening VS1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening VS1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening VS2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening VS2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
22096 John Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
22096 John Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VS3 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VS3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
18938 Hans J. Steensig Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
12301 Hans Haubro Ulbjerg Skytteforening SE2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
12301 Hans Haubro Ulbjerg Skytteforening SE2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening VS3 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
19287 Anna Marie Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening SE2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
93421 Mathias A Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
93421 Mathias A Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
13509 Allan Christiansen Møldrup Skytteforening SE2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
13509 Allan Christiansen Møldrup Skytteforening SE2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen