Pistolterræn Ulfborg 2017 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
35317 Søren Madsen Vejle Skytteforening 2 60.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub 1 64.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
21889 Freddy Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 3 9.0 7.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 67.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 1 62.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 50.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
32886 Benny Andersen Lind Skytteforening VET 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 2 42.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 2 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening 2 55.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening 3 38.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening 3 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
82900 Bruno Nedergaard Pedersen Nordjysk Historisk Skytteforening 3 24.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
120861 Christian Ravn Galten Skytteforening 3 27.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 2 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 2 56.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 64.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub VET 63.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening VET 55.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
28919 Klaus Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub 1 55.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
30043 Peder Bertelsen Mejrup Skytteforening VET 24.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
87726 Hans Henrik Skjerning Galten Skytteforening 3 23.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
122655 Per Ankersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 3 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
13266 Steen Laursen Nordjysk Historisk Skytteforening 2 31.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 3 40.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
26999 Peter B. Johansen Karby Skyttekreds 2 51.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening VET 61.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 22.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 26.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
VET 52.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
31414 Ivan Kristensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 48.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 3 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 2 43.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 30.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 24.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
121745 Karsten Hornshøj Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 2 51.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 38.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
121844 Lars Gottschling-Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 3 18.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 50.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 1 61.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 2 64.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening 2 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening 3 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening VET 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 52.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
30123 Mads Pedersen Hem Skytteforening VET 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
1 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 2 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 1 61.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
29009 Henrik Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub 2 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
88571 René Sørensen Galten Skytteforening 3 18.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
113086 Begitte O. B. Løwgreen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 2 33.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
126507 Dea Tindbæk Lolle Støvring Skytteforening 3 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
129442 Tonny Veng Galten Skytteforening 3 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
110155 Sebastian Emil Nielsen Amager Team Target UNG 47.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
55399 Peter R Hemmingsen Foxgaard Amager Team Target 3 27.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther Amager Team Target 2 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
26950 Anton Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds VET 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 2 43.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 1 55.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
29892 Jan Jørgensen Haderup Skytteforening 1 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
129443 Jørgen Veng Galten Skytteforening 3 22.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 50.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
128906 Morten Nissen Galten Skytteforening 3 42.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
126508 Mike Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 3 32.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 1 64.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 52.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
113085 Lars Larsen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 3 38.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 1 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
28747 Poul Erik Bloch Thisted Pistolklub 2 59.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening VET 24.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
93356 Brian Brix Christiansen Thisted Pistolklub 1 60.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VET 46.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub UNG 62.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 3 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 3 47.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
128908 Arne Nissen Galten Skytteforening VET 29.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
126355 Kenny Sønderborg Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 2 50.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 1 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
125138 Ole Brøgger Galten Skytteforening 3 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
125377 Charlie Rønfeldt Galten Skytteforening 3 32.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
121744 Lars Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 38.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
122872 Jacob Sand Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 43.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
125119 Bent Buus Hansen Hem Skytteforening 3 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
129725 Palle Stegger Silkeborg Skyttekreds 3 34.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds VET 51.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 2 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
110156 Benny Kjeld Bille Nielsen Amager Team Target 2 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 1 66.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 1 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 2 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
31422 Frank Hansen Engesvang Skyttekreds 3 42.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 47.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
95340 Lars Hansen Lind Skytteforening VET 23.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 3 25.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 47.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
129255 Dorthe Løvig Lind Skytteforening VET 15.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
128962 David Skrostrup Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening 3 36.0 28.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen