Pistolterræn Lunde SG&I (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 67.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening V3 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
46947 Per Ohlsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening V2 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening V3 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
119212 Gulak Olsen Bramming Skytteforening V3 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
125958 Michael Søgård Bramming Skytteforening V3 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening V2 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds V3 53.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
123561 Ole Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds V3 35.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 70.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening SE 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening SE 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening V3 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening SE 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
98645 Martin Kramer Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening V2 53.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
129496 Claus Thomsen Bramming Skytteforening V3 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
125994 Jan Winkel Bramming Skytteforening V3 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds V3 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther Amager Team Target V2 67.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
110156 Benny Kjeld Bille Nielsen Amager Team Target V2 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
55399 Peter R Hemmingsen Foxgaard Amager Team Target V3 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1 69.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug UNG 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
116454 Lucas Gaml Jensen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening SE 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
20400 Jørgen S. Petersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening V2 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 64.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening SE 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
126228 Frederik Fried Korsør Skytteforening UNG 15.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
116246 Ole Gaml Jensen Korsør Skytteforening V2 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V3 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening V1 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
121206 Michael Kanstrup Korsør Skytteforening V1 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening SE 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening SE 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening V1 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 68.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
86746 Anders Frimuth Kristensen Dalum Skytteforening V3 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening V3 61.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening V3 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening SE 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
112205 Jens V. Sigersted Dalum Skytteforening V2 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
131187 Ngu Tam Khuu Dalum Skytteforening V3 53.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening SE 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening SE 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 61.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
20707 Christen Christensen Ølsted Skytteforening SE 23.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening V1 70.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening V2 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening V3 33.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
46784 Frede Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening V3 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
46754 Jan Olsen Sødinge Skytteforening SE 41.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
46711 Kim Hjortholm Sødinge Skytteforening V3 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
97424 Per Jensen Sødinge Skytteforening V2 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening V2 65.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
122716 Dorte Nielsen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 35.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
56412 Bent Holm Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
SE 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening SE 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
28747 Poul Erik Bloch Thisted Pistolklub V2 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
93356 Brian Brix Christiansen Thisted Pistolklub V2 64.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
29009 Henrik Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub V3 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
92832 Sebastian Mikkelsen Sports skytterne Snedsted V2 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub V1 61.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening V1 68.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening V2 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
37911 Henrik Johansen Skjern Skytteforening V2 53.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening SE 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening V3 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
129928 Casper Husman Lunde Sg&I UNG 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds V2 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
47752 Michael Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V2 69.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
123557 Klaus Andersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V3 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V2 61.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V3 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
116437 Sten Pold Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V3 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
116753 Hans Jørgen Thomsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V3 26.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
128716 Claus Venning Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V3 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
131144 Michael Gregersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V3 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V3 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
68234 Kenneth Hilligsøe Ballerup Skytteforening V2 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
105247 Ivan Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
119737 Steen Weihe Svinninge Skytteforening V1 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening V2 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening V3 41.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
V3 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
130289 Jonny Grønfeldt Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V3 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening V2 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
81303 Peder Rahbek Østergaard Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening V3 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
46884 Thomas San. Andersen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening V1 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
46694 Kurt Grønlund Christiansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening V2 39.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
121450 Anika Christiansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening V3 37.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
121966 Kasper Mathias Christiansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening V3 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
119585 Anton Hvillum Lunde Sg&I UNG 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I V2 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
115209 Martin Carlsen Tommerup Skytteforening V2 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
116109 Henrik Degn Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening V3 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
109471 Betina F. Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V3 16.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening V1 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
126520 Peter Frimuth Hansen Dalum Skytteforening V2 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening V1 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening SE 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
51662 Lars Beck Odense Pistol Skytte Forening V2 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
101733 Bo Preston Andersen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening V3 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
52006 Jakob Schultz Odense Pistol Skytte Forening V2 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
128322 Cim Ib Elmann Lunde Sg&I UNG 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
99386 Claus Ole Rasmussen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds V2 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
44812 Hanne Kathrine Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds V2 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening UNG 61.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2 64.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening V2 72.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V3 39.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
48111 Ketil D Carstensen Lunde Sg&I V1 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
47093 Hugo Høj Svendborg Skyttekreds V3 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
52144 Kenneth Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V3 21.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. SE 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
107555 Ina Frahm Ribe Skyttekreds V3 26.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 SE 36.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
77018 Jens Liebst Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 68.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V3 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
128868 Tue Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V3 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
131678 Troels Kornum Østbirk Pistol Skytter V3 35.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening V1 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
72165 Thomas Kempe Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 39.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 68.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
47958 Sander Dyremose Carstensen Lunde Sg&I V2 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening V2 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening V1 72.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub V1 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
131158 Morten Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds V3 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds UNG 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
49477 Gert Riber Schultz HPRD/ROID Fyn Skyttekreds V3 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub V2 64.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening V1 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
96502 Morten Laursen Sorø Skytteforening V2 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
133690 Micki Bang Jensen Knabstrup Skytteforening UNG 29.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V1 68.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening V2 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
115663 Tommy Brandt Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening V3 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
68254 Henrik Furdal Stenløse Skytteforening V3 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening V3 16.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
48109 Kim Carstensen Lunde Sg&I V3 29.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
45327 Christian Eriksen Tved Skyttekreds SE 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
56420 Alf Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening V1 69.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Vejle Skytteforening V2 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening V1 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening V1 69.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening SE 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening V1 67.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
23357 Tania Varmdahl Lunde Sg&I UNG 39.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
130195 Line Sørensen Haue Lunde Sg&I UNG 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening V1 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
120275 Søren E. Poulsen Brøndby Skytte Forening SE 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
120275 Søren E. Poulsen Brøndby Skytte Forening SE 51.0 38.0 Mesterskab
68657 Niels Dalhoff Andersen Karlslunde Skytteforening V2 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V3 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening V2 69.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening V2 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
46793 Erik Hjortholm Sødinge Skytteforening V1 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
95739 Christian Stigaard Horsens Skyttekreds V3 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V2 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V3 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening V1 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
118857 Erik Jakobsen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V3 53.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling SE 65.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling SE 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V2 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
117053 Allan Hoppe Assentoft Skytteforening V3 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
86774 Jesper Hoppe Lunde Sg&I V3 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds V2 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
91723 Jan Røjkjær Tommerup Skytteforening V2 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
133025 André M. Lund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V3 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V1 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
105868 Jimmy Nielsen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V3 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
45753 Lars Johannesen Lunde Sg&I UNG 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
45192 Bjarne Madsen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds V3 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V3 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
126536 Steen Stokholm Sørensen Dalum Skytteforening V2 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen