Pistolterræn Lunde SG&I (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds GP 69.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening GP 39.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 67.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GP 50.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GP 47.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 67.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds GP 70.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds GP 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
20707 Christen Christensen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 37.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
47752 Michael Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling GP 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling GP 58.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening GP 64.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening GP 39.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
52144 Kenneth Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds GP 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds GP 30.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 69.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 53.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 62.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening GP 30.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening GP 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening GP 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GP 66.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening GP 50.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GP 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
72165 Thomas Kempe Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 62.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
99386 Claus Ole Rasmussen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds GP 26.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds GP 41.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GP 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
44812 Hanne Kathrine Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds GP 51.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening GP 66.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GP 68.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening GP 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening GP 47.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
68657 Niels Dalhoff Andersen Karlslunde Skytteforening GP 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening GP 53.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening GP 61.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening GP 66.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
133690 Micki Bang Jensen Knabstrup Skytteforening GP 36.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening GP 51.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening GP 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
77018 Jens Liebst Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GP 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GP 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening GP 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening GP 69.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
GP 24.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 43.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening GP 54.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling GP 35.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening GP 42.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
37911 Henrik Johansen Skjern Skytteforening GP 54.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 71.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening GP 53.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening GP 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening GP 47.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening GP 50.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening GP 64.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GP 67.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GP 64.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
110156 Benny Kjeld Bille Nielsen Amager Team Target GP 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther Amager Team Target GP 58.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 67.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 65.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 60.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 67.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening GP 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GP 64.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Vejle Skytteforening GP 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 66.0 48.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen