1. division efterår vest - Damer | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Turnering: Danmarksturneringen i Floorball
Turneringsansvarlige
Steffen Aagaard Fabricius Tlf: 24481429
Dokumenter
Reglement

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram


1. division efterår vest - Damer

Kampnr. Dato/tid Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat Arrangør
15-09-18 10:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Strandby Elling IF 13 - 2
16-09-18 11:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Team Århus Floorball 1 - 2
18-09-18 19:30 Hørning IF Floorball - ÅFK 2 1 - 2
22-09-18 12:00 Odense FC - Herning Pirates 2 - 4
22-09-18 14:00 ÅFK 2 - Esbjerg Sharks FC 9 - 0
23-09-18 11:00 Mørke IF - Viborg Saints 7 - 2
23-09-18 16:00 Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Fr. Blackhawks 2 5 - 6
28-09-18 19:30 Strandby Elling IF - Fr. Blackhawks 2 2 - 8
29-09-18 15:00 Team Århus Floorball - Odense FC 3 - 4
29-09-18 16:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Fr. Blackhawks 3 5 - 2
04-10-18 19:30 Strandby Elling IF - Aalborg Flyers FC 3 - 6
06-10-18 11:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Mørke IF 7 - 1
07-10-18 14:00 Viborg Saints - Odense FC 2 - 10
07-10-18 16:00 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Fr. Blackhawks 3 9 - 2
08-10-18 19:45 ÅFK 2 - Team Århus Floorball 6 - 1
09-10-18 19:30 Hørning IF Floorball - Herning Pirates 5 - 5
13-10-18 11:00 Strandby Elling IF - Fr. Blackhawks 2 2 - 7
13-10-18 12:00 Herning Pirates - Esbjerg Sharks FC 11 - 1
20-10-18 12:30 Herning Pirates - Mørke IF 12 - 0
23-10-18 19:30 Hørning IF Floorball - Viborg Saints 2 - 1
27-10-18 10:30 Herning Pirates - ÅFK 2 2 - 0
27-10-18 12:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Viborg Saints 1 - 1
27-10-18 12:00 Odense FC - Hørning IF Floorball 4 - 1
27-10-18 12:45 Team Århus Floorball - Mørke IF 4 - 0
28-10-18 09:30 Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Strandby Elling IF 8 - 1
28-10-18 11:30 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Aalborg Flyers FC 4 - 7
03-11-18 11:30 Strandby Elling IF - Fr. Blackhawks 3 1 - 2
03-11-18 17:00 ÅFK 2 - Odense FC 1 - 1
04-11-18 11:30 Mørke IF - Hørning IF Floorball 2 - 4
04-11-18 14:00 Viborg Saints - Team Århus Floorball 2 - 1
04-11-18 14:00 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Aalborg Flyers FC 2 - 2
06-11-18 19:30 Aalborg Flyers FC - Fr. Blackhawks 3 5 - 1
17-11-18 12:00 Odense FC - Mørke IF
17-11-18 12:00 Herning Pirates - Team Århus Floorball
18-11-18 11:00 Fr. Blackhawks 2 - Strandby Elling IF
18-11-18 13:00 Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Aalborg Flyers FC
24-11-18 12:00 Mørke IF - ÅFK 2
24-11-18 14:00 Hørning IF Floorball - Esbjerg Sharks FC
24-11-18 17:00 Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Strandby Elling IF
25-11-18 12:00 Aalborg Flyers FC - Fr. Blackhawks 2
25-11-18 14:00 Viborg Saints - Herning Pirates
01-12-18 12:45 Team Århus Floorball - Hørning IF Floorball
01-12-18 13:00 Esbjerg Sharks FC - Odense FC
01-12-18 13:30 Strandby Elling IF - Aalborg Flyers FC
02-12-18 16:00 Fr. Blackhawks 3 - Fr. Blackhawks 2
03-12-18 19:30 ÅFK 2 - Viborg Saints

Til toppen