DGI Midtj.skydn.15m.5.omgang (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
116990 Oliver Hansen Skals Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
116989 Lucas Hansen Skals Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
124643 Mikkel Lausen Skals Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
121332 Mikkeline Bach Skals Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
117453 Mads S. Kristensen Skals Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
122524 Rune Højgaard Skals Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
130222 Mads Munder Bach Skals Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
126953 Mathias Rost Christensen Skals Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
131229 Jon Lyn Lyrn Skals Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
131465 William Windfeld Skals Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
131453 Isabella Skytte Stigsen Skals Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
131814 Katja Stigsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
116490 Katrine Gade Skals Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
128287 Søren H. Nielsen Skals Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
101209 Niels Therkildsen Skals Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
117031 Mads Rost Christensen Skals Skytteforening J2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
131230 Søren B. Nielsen Skals Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
131231 Stine Eegholm Skals Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
131232 Ali Aljundi Skals Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
131234 Christian Nielsen Skals Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
19189 Mikael Kjær Hansen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107481 Karin Gamskjær Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening UÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening VS1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
19294 Alfred L. Højgaard Skals Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Skals Skytteforening US2 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
122633 Thomas Ørum Blaabjerg Skals Skytteforening FRI 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
131233 Sofie Amalie Arnum Aagaard Skals Skytteforening UÅ2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
107643 Allan G. Nielsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19218 Kristina Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening US2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
97660 Mathias L. Grove Skals Skytteforening UÅ2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
117663 Morten Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122611 Anna Katrine S. Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127254 Casper Christensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
131954 Camille Møller Nielsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
19287 Anna Marie Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
12208 Ulla Rasmussen Ulbjerg Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
12301 Hans Haubro Ulbjerg Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
19161 Per S. Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
123320 Hans Iver Lyngsø Ulbjerg Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
127038 Bruno S. Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122605 Torben Bech Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122608 Egon M. Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
131808 Rikke Mai Stigsen Bech Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
131808 Rikke Mai Stigsen Bech Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
102759 Oliver Møller Trans Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
102759 Oliver Møller Trans Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
131807 Morten Madsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
131807 Morten Madsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
131810 Frederik Gloggengiehser Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
131810 Frederik Gloggengiehser Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
122871 Anders Smedegaard Marquart Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
130262 Laura Smedegaard Marquart Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
130655 Ditte Kjærulff Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
130656 Mikala Kristoffersen Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
118501 Mikkel Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118501 Mikkel Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
118496 Tobias Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
118496 Tobias Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
132437 Emil Germandsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
132437 Emil Germandsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
132435 Trine Amalie Nielsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
132435 Trine Amalie Nielsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
127043 Mathias Heldam Nielsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
127043 Mathias Heldam Nielsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 163.000 163.000 Mesterskab
127046 Mark Lund Stromark Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 161.000 161.000 Hovedskydning
127046 Mark Lund Stromark Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
118498 Kristian Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
118498 Kristian Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
132613 Jørgen Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
132613 Jørgen Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
108030 Svend Sunds Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
108030 Svend Sunds Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
93984 Jørgen Leth Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
93984 Jørgen Leth Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
18938 Hans J. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
18938 Hans J. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
108031 Annette Dyhr Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
108031 Annette Dyhr Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
123737 Vagn Nielsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
123737 Vagn Nielsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
82522 Kim Hornfelt Dyhr Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
82522 Kim Hornfelt Dyhr Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
19058 Eigil D. Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
19058 Eigil D. Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
108033 Aage Vincent Møller Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
108033 Aage Vincent Møller Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
89858 Ivan Hougaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
89858 Ivan Hougaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
118491 Ole Fisker Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
118491 Ole Fisker Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
127228 Majken Dahl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127228 Majken Dahl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro FRI 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VS3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VS3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
132438 Caleb Rothmann Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
132438 Caleb Rothmann Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
89856 Ib steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VS3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VS3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
98424 Torben Nedergaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
98424 Torben Nedergaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
98425 Inge Nedergaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
98425 Inge Nedergaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
123778 Martin Christian Lund Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
123778 Martin Christian Lund Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK4 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
127555 Boas Nørgaard Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
118108 Mathias Handberg Welander Haderup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
107719 Lucas Johannesen Haderup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
131235 Daniel Hjelmdal Mortensen Haderup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
131430 Emil Andersen Haderup Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
122895 Anika Morizane Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
127556 Silas Nørgaard Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
131431 Albert Junlin Qing Larsen Haderup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
131432 Anders Mølgaard Haderup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
131433 Jeppe Markholm Haderup Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
131463 Gry Madsen Haderup Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening VS1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening VS2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
29853 Lars Nahnsen Haderup Skytteforening VS2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening VS2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
27594 Peter Damgård Haderup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
101200 Jens Eskildsen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
30090 Mikael Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
98877 Karsten Jensen Haderup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
89028 Finn Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
29885 Jens Holt Jensen Haderup Skytteforening VS2 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
29809 Peter Bay Haderup Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
112905 Claus Alling Dam Haderup Skytteforening UÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening VÅ3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
130535 Theodor Gjessing Karup Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
131634 Maja Lucia B. Nissen Karup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
130418 Benjamin F. Nielsen Karup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
130420 Laurids Gram Brauner Karup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
131824 Melika Hansen Karup Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
79034 Brian Grønn Rauh Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening VÅ3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
120907 Helga Glud Karup Skytteforening VÅ3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
122764 Rasmus Glud Karup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
131604 Kian Nissen Karup Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
129009 Gustav Hyldgaard Gregersen Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
124714 Patrik Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
118446 Laurids Kudsk Gjern Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
127773 Marcus Antonsen Gjern Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
128289 Tobias Christensen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
127459 Joachim Grund Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
129010 Victor Hyldgaard Gregersen Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
123255 Victor Nordahl Kudsk Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
114465 Jakob Rust Nielsen Them Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
107633 Victor Agerskov Münster Them Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
123099 Sebastian Hvid Larsen Them Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
123101 Viktor Bæk Them Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
130950 Camilla Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
118086 Mikkel Juel Madsen Them Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
118450 Victoria Haurum Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
115385 Laurids Maul-Jakobsen Them Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
127204 Melissa Junge Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
128217 Sebastian Birkebæk Them Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
120594 Nikolaj Lindholm Jakobsen Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
130966 Christina B. Sørensen Them Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
115218 Theis Junge Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
130970 William H. Troelsen Them Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
128940 Frederik Brandt Sørensen Them Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
118447 Alexander Bach Vugs Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
129375 Gustav S. J. Sisenis Them Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
123252 Axel Petersen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
131378 Emil Rytter Bengtsson Them Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
130948 Jonas Glismand Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
119958 Julie Sørensen Them Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
118449 Asger Finsrud Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
113431 Valdemar Nyhus Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
123109 Kasper Nielsen Them Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
127201 Kristian E. Hald Gjern Skyttekreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
91533 Maria Hjorth Hoffmann Them Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
131059 Marcus K. Pedersen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 158.000 158.000 Hovedskydning
119956 Gustav Nygaard Andresen Them Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
119961 Magnus Hjorth Marcussen Them Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
131426 Kristupas Radvilas Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
113235 Emil Spottog Jacobsen Them Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
130968 Casper B. Therkildsen Them Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
131427 Benjamin Axelsen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
130965 Hjalte Saxild Them Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
130949 Jasephine Michelsen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
124783 Kevin B. T. Wagner Them Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
130951 Max Emil Gybel Heinsøe Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
131718 Max Engel Thomsen Them Skytteforening VÅ3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
21865 Kirsten Andersen Them Skytteforening VÅ3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
83325 Bent Pedersen Gjern Skyttekreds VS3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
21856 Lauge Clausen Them Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
18567 Ulrik Nielsen Gjern Skyttekreds VS2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
21801 Ulla Vogensen Them Skytteforening SE3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
18627 Hejne Kristensen Gjern Skyttekreds VS3 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
21881 Jens Kjær Them Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
121290 Michael H. Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds VS3 156.000 156.000 Hovedskydning
21855 Leif Jeppesen Them Skytteforening SE3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
113145 Morten Steen Møller Gjern Skyttekreds VÅ3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
123498 Denis Nielsen PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
130947 Thomas Hyldgaard Gjern Skyttekreds VÅ3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
123499 Aage Pedersen PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
131834 Richardo Axelsen Gjern Skyttekreds VÅ3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
19785 Bent Svejstrup PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
131061 Heidi Nyhus Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds VÅ3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
123503 Karl Buksti PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
24137 Laila Frandsen Gjern Skyttekreds SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
123502 Pauli Johansen PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
18633 Ebbe Christiansen Gjern Skyttekreds SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
19783 Bent Nielsen PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
21991 Bent Nielsen Gjern Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
123501 Bente Carne PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
123500 Bjørn Jensen PLR Soldaterforening. Viborg Afd. FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
22461 Kim Havrum Gjern Skyttekreds SE3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113143 Ivan Laursen Gjern Skyttekreds VÅ3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
126949 Silke Monberg Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
131835 Ole Tofteby Knudsen Gjern Skyttekreds VÅ3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
105701 Mads Andersen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
22198 Thim Nielsen Gjern Skyttekreds VÅ2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
126950 Emil K. Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
22558 Jacob Kudsk Gjern Skyttekreds VÅ3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
113144 Kasper Møller Gjern Skyttekreds J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
125224 Jonas Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
127455 Ulrik S. Andersen Gjern Skyttekreds FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
113087 Viktor Møller Simonsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
18564 Aage Thomsen Gjern Skyttekreds FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
117906 Simone Heidmann Møldrup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
120087 Brian B. Andersen Møldrup Skytteforening VÅ3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
127203 Roland Schultz Gjern Skyttekreds SE3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
107833 Nick Ingerslev Møldrup Skytteforening UÅ2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
131833 Benjamin Høg Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
12279 Arne J. Andersen Møldrup Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
132514 Jeppe Glismand Gjern Skyttekreds BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
12264 Henning Nørris Møldrup Skytteforening VS2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
18591 Ole H. Andersen Gjern Skyttekreds FRI 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
90197 Dennis Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening US2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
12287 Alex Jonassen Møldrup Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
132710 Line Tofteby Hansen Gjern Skyttekreds VÅ3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
12206 Vita Brun Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
130711 Sara Elisabeth Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
113001 Mikkel Jepsen Hem Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening SE3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
126886 Laurits Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
113823 Svend Møller Møldrup Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
130755 Marcus T. Sørensen Hem Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
12280 Arne Andersen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127501 Villy Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
130751 Lau Alsbjerg Hem Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
122845 Kern Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
130750 Niklas T. Nielsen Hem Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122841 Karin Mogensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
130753 Mikkel Dahl Andersen Hem Skytteforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
122834 Kjeld Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
130752 Daniel T. Nielsen Hem Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
12266 Gert Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
127948 Henning Bech Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
130758 Bjarke Ejsing Dalsgaard Hem Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
122843 Leo Møldrup Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
121779 Frederik Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
122836 Kirsten Sørensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
122844 Bjarne Møldrup Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
117386 Max Dahl Hem Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
122846 Leif Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
130747 Mikkel Emil Hansen Jakobsen Hem Skytteforening J2 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
122849 Viggo Busk Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
120882 Sebastian R. Madsen Hem Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
122842 Georg Mogensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
122853 Bent Skovbo Andersen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
27869 Michael Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening VS2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
27876 Martin Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening VS2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
122856 Poul Erik Ebbesen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening US2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
122852 Niels H. Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening VS2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
12277 Bent Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
92377 Pernille Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening US2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
122839 Inga Jensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
130757 Noah Ejsing Dalsgaard Hem Skytteforening BK4 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
122855 Emil Faurholt Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
122850 Bente Thorup Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Hem Skytteforening US2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
122838 Jull Ebbesen Jensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
27509 Niels Hansen Hem Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
122851 Aage Bach Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
126948 Karl O. H. Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
124673 Kirsten Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
122835 Vagn Sørensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening VÅ3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
122837 Jens Fomsgaard Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening SE2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
118433 Andreas Chernookov Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
120979 Michele Rasmussen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
130883 Lucas Lindholm Olsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
109629 Dylan Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
127135 Ina Cecilie Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
118431 Leander Storm Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120459 Terese Kolster Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
125842 Nikolaj Skriver Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
124164 Sarah Hamborg Sørensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
127276 Jesper John Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
129148 Christian L. Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
128991 Lisa Green Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
111494 Mads Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
127186 Casper Meyer Pedersen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
111495 Magnus V. Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
131381 Trine Stensgaard Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
131380 jonas stensgaard Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
131831 Frederik Dyrlund Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US1 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
32564 Jakob Gregersen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
98915 Sigurd Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
82711 Louise K. R. Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
123002 Rene Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
123009 Asger Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
19132 Sigurd Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
19529 Steen Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
19727 Hans Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
32599 Herluf Nielsen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
91589 Ivan Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
32792 Christian Gregersen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
83615 Jørn Werner Andersen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
109631 Lars Olsen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
116146 Jan Nørgård Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
98916 Valdemar Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19368 Carl Chr. Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
98950 William Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122355 Aage Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
120460 Frederik Rye Rasmussen Arnborg Idrætsforening J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
122547 Erling Mortensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
109628 Agnese Salina Arnborg Idrætsforening UÅ2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
122383 Niels Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122359 Ejsing Laursen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
122360 Gunnar Moustsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
32233 Marianne Laugesen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
126966 Peter Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
32360 Knud Bjerre Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
19354 Henning Thuesen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
130882 Tommy Lindholm Olsen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
122361 Henning Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
122382 Magnus Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
127031 Henning Kragh Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
FRI 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
122378 Jens-Ole Dalsgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
27408 Villy Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening SE3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122380 Jørgen Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
27405 Åge Knudsen Fjends Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
122384 Niels Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
27461 Frede H Jensen Fjends Skytteforening SE3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
122385 Søren Peter Therkildsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
110948 Klaus Reflund Fjends Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
122691 Jørgen Albrektsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
107868 Niels Odgaard Fjends Skytteforening SE3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
127030 Per Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
30734 Steffen Lindvig Fjends Skytteforening VÅ3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
129312 Per Weiergang Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
129271 Mikkel Toft Christensen Fjends Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
129277 Simon Husted Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
126699 Kathrine Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
132176 Anne Kølkær Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UÅ2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
102406 Ole Borch Buhl Skarrild Idrætsforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107988 Jesper Buhl Skarrild Idrætsforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
124690 Tobias Rask Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
120463 Peter Borch Buhl Skarrild Idrætsforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
116895 Victor Appel Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
122580 Mathias Salomonsen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
127951 Kristian Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
108057 Nick Rathke Bertel Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
130514 Nicklas Kjelsmark Gydesen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
130512 Marcus Kjelsmark Gydesen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
130895 Mikkel Haubjerg Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
22210 Susanne Kjeldsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
127042 Gustav Andersen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
108059 Morten Kongensgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
37089 Peder B. Rasmussen Skarrild Idrætsforening US2 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
37076 Poul B. Rasmussen Skarrild Idrætsforening US2 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
113355 Tina Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Skarrild Idrætsforening VS3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
37051 Søren Hedegård Kristensen Skarrild Idrætsforening VS3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
22465 Kevin Kjeldsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
127845 Oliver Sletten Skarrild Idrætsforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
128659 Simon Greve Østergaard Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
31342 Egon Grønbæk Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
119479 Christian Vestergaard Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120820 Christian Helstrup Nielsen Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
122600 Ejnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
130531 Karl Henry Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
130030 Leo Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
111077 Lucas Højmark Aulum Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
122599 Carl Erik Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
127056 Andrew Scott Jørgensen Aulum Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
102389 Josefine Hartvig Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
118131 Jeppe Risum Aulum Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
113124 Lene Toft Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
130840 Lucia Højmark Aulum Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening VS1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
127054 Frederik Bjerregaard Aulum Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
93421 Mathias A Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening UÅ2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
130842 Magnus Skram Aulum Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
129089 Bettina Dam Jakobsen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
130841 Liva Temberg Aulum Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
146342 Mikael Nordstrøm Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
130843 Jacob Overgaard Aulum Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
130630 Emil Risum Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122494 Jan Dissing Madsen Skive skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122995 Thomas Vesterager Aulum Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
130846 Andreas Thor Kirkegaard Skive skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
123606 Celina Dalsgaard Aulum Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
105347 Tobias Aagaard Christensen Skive skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
134402 Jens Nørbjerg Aulum Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
126611 Kalle Broch Kristensen Skive skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
84370 Christina Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening US2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening US2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
119492 Keld Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening VÅ3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
22154 Allan Aagaard Skive skytteforening VS1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening VS1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
28120 Alfred Busk Kristensen Skive skytteforening VS1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
30703 Aksel Fyhring Aulum Skytteforening VÅ3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening VS1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
30673 Bjarne Fyhring Aulum Skytteforening UÅ2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening VS3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening US2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
95718 Jens Ole Laursen Skive skytteforening VS3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
28029 Grethe Larsen Skive skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
84371 Laura Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening US1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
27380 Harald Jensen Skive skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening VS2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
27998 Inga Jensen Skive skytteforening SE3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
31359 Bent Mæng Aulum Skytteforening VS2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening SE3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
105346 Claus Thomsen Skive skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
30547 Knud Ejlersen Aulum Skytteforening VS2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
27997 Ivan Hestehauge Skive skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
107458 Daniel Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
119358 Lauge Thomsen Øberg Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123231 Esben Bjerg Primdal Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
129676 Albert Søndergård Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113667 Frederik Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
117859 Christian Kvist Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
131019 Sebastian Villumsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
132816 Magnus Staal Viborg Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
132815 Lucas Staal Viborg Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
130106 Mads Bergmann Wulff Viborg Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
126237 Simon Greve Viborg Skytteforening BK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
121714 Finn Zimmer Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
130255 William Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
22493 Karin Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
126238 Mads Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
22566 Hugo Brogaard Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
131011 Andreas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
131016 Magnus Holmgaard Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
111827 Reidar Hansen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
22446 Kristian Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
130254 Marcus Hougaard Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
117827 Pia Olsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VÅ3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
131014 Kalle Riis Dissing Viborg Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
117826 Holger Olsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VÅ3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
129090 Mathias Gjerulff Ohlsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
130532 Viktoria Ohlsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
130256 Simon Stenshøj Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
131021 Mikkel Hougaard Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
116476 Mikkel Kramer Ikast Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
116477 Carola Kramer Ikast Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
116481 Laura Thyssen Ikast Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
128393 Phillip Degn Ikast Skytteforening BK2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
129072 Jakob Berg Gøttsche Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123984 Mathias Middelhede Ikast Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
131352 Asbjørn Bruun Pedersen Ikast Skytteforening BK4 158.000 158.000 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
131353 Anne Mette Blæsbjerg Ikast Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
131354 Marcus Gjørret Ikast Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening US1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
112652 Heidi Klug Pedersen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening US1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening US1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening US1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
132715 Toke Mikkelsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening US1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
108354 Christoffer Gottenborg Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening US2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
19101 Knud Christensen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening US2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
125095 Gitte Madsen DFB Skive VÅ2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
104979 Inger Lise Pedersen DFB Skive SE3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
27826 Per Bendt Madsen DFB Skive VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
104975 Else Marie Lund DFB Skive SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
28023 Hans Gade DFB Skive SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
19371 Bjarne Visgård Viborg Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
107821 Helmer Hagensen DFB Skive SE3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening SE2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117788 Peter Bo Hansen DFB Skive SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
83365 Kurt B. Christensen DFB Skive SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
104980 Edsholt Lund DFB Skive SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
107824 Ivan Sørensen DFB Skive SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
111255 John Kristiansen DFB Skive SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
27860 Mogens Bro DFB Skive SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
124485 Ernst Nielsen DFB Skive SE3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
19406 Morten Bondgård Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
27518 Knud Søndergård DFB Skive SE3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
119685 Trine Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
27359 Knud Erik Rusbjerg DFB Skive SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
19486 Allan T. Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
103189 Peter Chr. Graversen DFB Skive SE3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
108047 Mikael Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
103194 Egon Pedersen DFB Skive SE3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
124099 Ole T. Jensen DFB Skive SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
101432 Allan Hjerresen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
28046 Erik Vendelbo DFB Skive SE3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
99910 Lennart Bo Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
27375 Jan Graversen DFB Skive SE3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
131893 Nanna Louise Schramm Viborg Skytteforening UÅ2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
28016 Harald Paakjær DFB Skive SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
19459 Henning Lassen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
129033 Ronald Schøning DFB Skive SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122664 Edmund Madsen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
107822 Knud Nilsen DFB Skive SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
132469 Jonas Frank-Christensen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
132818 Viktor Brøndum Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
119364 Morten Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
129678 Andreas Boll Viborg Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
133590 Geert Kofoed DFB Skive FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
130257 Anton Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
127560 Inger Visgård Viborg Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
132471 Christian Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
130026 Camilla Holm Kristensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
130409 Anne Sofie Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
97119 Jonas Bank Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
120132 Marcus Bruus Mikladal Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
130407 Tobias Lund Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
122332 Anette Hassing Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
32125 Mona Thomassen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
21910 Arne Olesen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
32872 Bente Søndergaard Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
32911 Anna Lise Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
22291 Palle Kvist Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VS3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
122335 Thomas Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
130408 Lennart Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127644 Lukas Moesgaard Petersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
122778 Brian Albæk Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
31824 Torben Peter Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
118015 Jane Vinding Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling VÅ3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
102327 Egon Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
112328 Kristian Frølund Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
122502 Knud Erik Hansen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
102754 Bent Olesen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
102328 Preben Bastrup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
102472 Ole Gram Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
102385 Ole Elmholt Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
102325 Niels Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
107274 Egon Holst Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
108720 Erik Lindegaard Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
104473 Niels Møller Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
103377 Jørgen Mortensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
103379 Jens Østergaard Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
111197 Ole Andersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
103489 Mads Sønderup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
32646 Hans Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
130967 Pernille Birkebæk Them Skytteforening VÅ3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen