| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 199/16 200/12 399/28

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 199/16 200/12 399/28
2 111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/16 197/09 396/25

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

2 120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening 198/11 199/06 397/17

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

3 115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 196/08 199/10 395/18

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

3 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 198/09 195/08 393/17
4 126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 195/08 197/13 392/21

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening 198/11 199/06 397/17

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 196/08 199/10 395/18

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

2 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 198/09 195/08 393/17

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 187/02 193/05 380/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening 198/08 197/10 395/18
2 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 187/02 193/05 380/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/08 197/09 395/17

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/08 197/09 395/17

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

2 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 199/12 195/11 394/23
3 110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds 195/06 197/07 392/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/16 197/09 396/25

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 199/12 195/11 394/23

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab US1

1 28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 199/10 198/15 397/25

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab US1

1 28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 199/10 198/15 397/25

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab US2

1 84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 196/06 189/07 385/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab US2

1 99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 196/13 198/13 394/26
2 101277 Annemette Binder Randers Skyttekreds 194/06 197/11 391/17
3 107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening 194/05 194/08 388/13
4 84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 196/06 189/07 385/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab UÅ1

1 25340 Hanne Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening 198/09 198/09 396/18

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab UÅ1

1 104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds 198/09 200/13 398/22
2 25340 Hanne Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening 198/09 198/09 396/18

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 198/10 199/11 397/21

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 198/10 199/11 397/21
2 17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 196/07 195/09 391/16

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

2 17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 196/07 195/09 391/16

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

3 25247 Nanna Bissø Århus Riffelskytte klub 192/09 197/08 389/17

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

3 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 192/06 194/07 386/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

4 25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening 192/03 193/07 385/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 192/06 194/07 386/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 189/02 193/09 382/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 189/02 193/09 382/11
2 81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 193/05 182/03 375/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

2 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening 188/05 189/06 377/11
3 81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 193/05 182/03 375/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 200/12 200/12 400/24

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 200/12 200/12 400/24

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

2 25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub 198/11 200/17 398/28

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

2 25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub 198/11 200/17 398/28
3 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 198/10 199/13 397/23

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

3 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 198/10 199/13 397/23

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

4 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 199/13 198/14 397/27

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

4 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 199/13 198/14 397/27
5 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 199/10 196/08 395/18

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

5 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 199/10 196/08 395/18
6 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/07 193/07 391/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

6 25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 197/09 197/11 394/20
7 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/07 193/07 391/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 184/01 179/01 363/02

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 184/01 179/01 363/02

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 199/10 199/11 398/21

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 199/10 199/11 398/21
2 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 198/12 199/12 397/24

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

2 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 198/12 199/12 397/24

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

3 91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening 196/06 199/08 395/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

3 25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening 197/08 199/10 396/18
4 91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening 196/06 199/08 395/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

4 116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/09 197/09 394/18

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

5 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 196/12 198/13 394/25

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

5 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 198/07 196/08 394/15

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

6 116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/09 197/09 394/18

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

6 96548 Rasmus Vej Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 198/11 195/08 393/19
7 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 193/11 196/08 389/19

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

7 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 198/07 196/08 394/15

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

8 115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 193/07 195/07 388/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

8 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 193/11 196/08 389/19

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

9 116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening 190/05 189/05 379/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

9 115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 193/07 195/07 388/14
10 115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 192/07 194/06 386/13
11 116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening 190/05 189/05 379/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 196/12 198/13 394/25

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 199/12 196/12 395/24
2 96548 Rasmus Vej Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 198/11 195/08 393/19
3 80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 194/05 187/07 381/12
4 131055 Michael Lorenzen Samsø Skytteforening 182/04 184/03 366/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds 198/09 200/13 398/22

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds 198/09 200/13 398/22
2 18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds 198/12 199/09 397/21

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

2 18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds 198/12 199/09 397/21

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

3 109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening 195/05 195/06 390/11

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/16
1 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 199/16

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 199/16
2 120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening 198/11

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

3 115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 196/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

3 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 198/09
4 126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 195/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening 198/11

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 196/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

2 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 198/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 187/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening 198/08
2 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 187/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 199/12

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

2 101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/08
3 110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds 195/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 199/12

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/16

Riffel, 50m - Klasse US1

1 28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 199/10

Riffel, 50m - Klasse US1

1 28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 199/10

Riffel, 50m - Klasse US2

1 84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 196/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse US2

1 99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 196/13
2 84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 196/06
3 101277 Annemette Binder Randers Skyttekreds 194/06
4 107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening 194/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ1

1 25340 Hanne Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening 198/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ1

1 25340 Hanne Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening 198/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse UÅ1

1 104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds 198/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 198/10

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 198/10

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

2 17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 196/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

2 17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 196/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

3 25247 Nanna Bissø Århus Riffelskytte klub 192/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

3 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 192/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

4 25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening 192/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 192/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 193/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 193/05
2 52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 189/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

2 52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 189/02
3 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening 188/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 200/12

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 200/12
2 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 199/13

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

2 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 199/13
3 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 199/10

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

3 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 199/10

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

4 25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub 198/11

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

4 25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub 198/11
5 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 198/10

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

5 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 198/10
6 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

6 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

7 25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 197/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 184/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 184/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 199/10

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 199/10
2 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 198/12

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

2 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 198/12

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

3 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 198/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

3 96548 Rasmus Vej Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 198/11

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

4 116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

4 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 198/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

5 25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening 197/08

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

5 116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

6 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 196/12

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

6 91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening 196/06
7 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 193/11

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

7 91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening 196/06
8 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 193/11

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

8 115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 193/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

9 115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 193/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

9 116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening 190/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

10 115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 192/07
11 116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening 190/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 196/12

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 199/12
2 96548 Rasmus Vej Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 198/11
3 80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 194/05
4 131055 Michael Lorenzen Samsø Skytteforening 182/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds 198/12

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds 198/12
2 112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds 198/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

2 112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds 198/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

3 109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening 195/05

Til toppen