fjends 15m skydestævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
133140 Nicoline Kokholm Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
131808 Rikke Mai Stigsen Bech Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108003 Eva Bundgaard Jacobsen Skive skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
102759 Oliver Møller Trans Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
132929 Elise P. Madsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
132929 Elise P. Madsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
122611 Anna Katrine S. Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
122611 Anna Katrine S. Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
131810 Frederik Gloggengiehser Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
131954 Camille Møller Nielsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening SE3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
131807 Morten Madsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening SE3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
127254 Casper Christensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
18904 Peter Ussing Jepsen Ulstrup IF VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
18904 Peter Ussing Jepsen Ulstrup IF VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
113087 Viktor Møller Simonsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
113087 Viktor Møller Simonsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
18938 Hans J. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
18938 Hans J. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening UÅ2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening UÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
18940 Flemming Kristensen Ulstrup IF SE3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
18940 Flemming Kristensen Ulstrup IF SE3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
127501 Villy Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
127501 Villy Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
133140 Nicoline Kokholm Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
131808 Rikke Mai Stigsen Bech Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
108003 Eva Bundgaard Jacobsen Skive skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
102759 Oliver Møller Trans Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
111494 Mads Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
27405 Åge Knudsen Fjends Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
27437 Leif Jakobsen Fjends Skytteforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
27437 Leif Jakobsen Fjends Skytteforening SE3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
110948 Klaus Reflund Fjends Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
107868 Niels Odgaard Fjends Skytteforening SE3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
127135 Ina Cecilie Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127135 Ina Cecilie Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
132176 Anne Kølkær Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UÅ2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
132176 Anne Kølkær Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UÅ2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
127276 Jesper John Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127276 Jesper John Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
132409 Maksim Bech Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
132409 Maksim Bech Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
125842 Nikolaj Skriver Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
131810 Frederik Gloggengiehser Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
27405 Åge Knudsen Fjends Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
131954 Camille Møller Nielsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
131807 Morten Madsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
127254 Casper Christensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
19287 Anna Marie Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122605 Torben Bech Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122605 Torben Bech Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
12208 Ulla Rasmussen Ulbjerg Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
12208 Ulla Rasmussen Ulbjerg Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19543 Raúl Ricardo Christiansen Fjends Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
116146 Jan Nørgård Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
116146 Jan Nørgård Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
111495 Magnus V. Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
111495 Magnus V. Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
111494 Mads Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
125842 Nikolaj Skriver Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
126699 Kathrine Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
126699 Kathrine Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 159.000 159.000 Mesterskab
129271 Mikkel Toft Christensen Fjends Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
129271 Mikkel Toft Christensen Fjends Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
91589 Ivan Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
91589 Ivan Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
28096 Benny Pedersen Holstebro Skytteforening VÅ3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
28096 Benny Pedersen Holstebro Skytteforening VÅ3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
19543 Raúl Ricardo Christiansen Fjends Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
27408 Villy Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
27408 Villy Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening SE3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen