Skjern stævne 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123287 Naja Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
16942 Peter Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
117768 Mikkel Emil Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117768 Mikkel Emil Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
132954 Freja Karlsson Skjern Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
132954 Freja Karlsson Skjern Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
108542 Betinna Endt Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
108542 Betinna Endt Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
131805 Emil Sørensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131805 Emil Sørensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
108543 Nicklas Bjerg Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
108543 Nicklas Bjerg Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128494 Daniel Jaedeke Skjern Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
128494 Daniel Jaedeke Skjern Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
132727 Elisabeth Jaedeke Skjern Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132727 Elisabeth Jaedeke Skjern Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
128492 Pauline W. Lomborg Skjern Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128492 Pauline W. Lomborg Skjern Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
131256 Alexander Hall Skjern Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121912 Helene Lauridsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121912 Helene Lauridsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127845 Oliver Sletten Skarrild Idrætsforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127845 Oliver Sletten Skarrild Idrætsforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
127951 Kristian Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127951 Kristian Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
127230 Jeppe Mortensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127230 Jeppe Mortensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131312 Vilbert Danielsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131312 Vilbert Danielsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
106579 Bent Kiilerich Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106579 Bent Kiilerich Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. VÅ1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
127846 Mikkel Bøndergård Skarrild Idrætsforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127846 Mikkel Bøndergård Skarrild Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
90106 Svend Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
90106 Svend Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
37846 Jørgen Lauritsen Skjern Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
37846 Jørgen Lauritsen Skjern Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Skarrild Idrætsforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Skarrild Idrætsforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
94240 Knud Nohns Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
94240 Knud Nohns Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
90091 Svend Bang Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90091 Svend Bang Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
38118 Annette Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
38118 Annette Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
132709 David Ploug Klitten Skytteforening BK4 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
132709 David Ploug Klitten Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
114125 Alberte Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114125 Alberte Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127888 Freja Mose Klitten Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127888 Freja Mose Klitten Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
104130 Nicklas Møller Klitten Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104130 Nicklas Møller Klitten Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
36377 Søren Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening VÅ1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
124897 Benny Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128489 Mark Mortensen Skjern Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
128489 Mark Mortensen Skjern Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
126898 Caroline Thuensen Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
126898 Caroline Thuensen Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening FRI 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening FRI 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123385 Lukas Schmidt Højmark Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123385 Lukas Schmidt Højmark Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
88487 Rune Christensen Højmark Skytteforening UÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
88487 Rune Christensen Højmark Skytteforening UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
33314 Hilda Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
132155 Nicole Michuok Andersen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
132155 Nicole Michuok Andersen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
94670 Thea Korsholm Højmark Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94670 Thea Korsholm Højmark Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening VS3 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
92672 Lonnie Hirtz Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
92672 Lonnie Hirtz Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113058 Vivian Staal Ølgod Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113058 Vivian Staal Ølgod Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131880 William L.H. Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
131386 Mikkel Linddal Pedersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131386 Mikkel Linddal Pedersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97390 Karl-Aage Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97390 Karl-Aage Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131385 Peder Skytte Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
131385 Peder Skytte Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123834 Nanna Baden Lindell Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123834 Nanna Baden Lindell Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
36089 Ib Kamp Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
36089 Ib Kamp Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
128115 Lykke Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128115 Lykke Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130994 Mads Gjøl Christensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
130994 Mads Gjøl Christensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
124365 Mads Hesteng Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
124365 Mads Hesteng Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
123170 Jens Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123170 Jens Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
132731 Kresten Ibsen Sædding Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
132730 Magnus Nørgaard Dahl Sædding Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
132728 Frej Sunesen Sædding Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening US2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening US2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
36689 Bianca Helene Nielsen Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
36689 Bianca Helene Nielsen Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening UÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
131214 Peder Hvid Refstrup Sædding Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131214 Peder Hvid Refstrup Sædding Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
113024 Søren Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113024 Søren Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen