Dall Nåleskydning 2018 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
128813 Sten Andersen Ølsted Skytteforening V3 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
87176 Morten Østergård Pedersen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2 59.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
57699 Tobias Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening V1 59.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
15532 Sven Dahl Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening V2 61.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
15872 Lars Brix Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening V2 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening SE 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
14661 Lone Hermansen Vodskov Skytteforening V3 26.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
102018 Lars Henrik Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening V3 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
95235 Frank Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening V3 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
124269 Klavs Møller Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening SE 48.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
126724 Preben John Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE 27.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
16155 Max Lauesgaard Vodskov Skytteforening V3 47.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
129269 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening V3 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
129068 Christian Koch Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening V3 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
129768 Phillip Koch Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 26.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
11035 Per Kristensen Hjørring Skytteforening SE 28.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
82887 Leif Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE 38.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
90087 John Henry Just Schreiber Hjørring Skytteforening SE 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
11185 CHRISTIAN SCHULTZ Hjørring Skytteforening SE 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening V1 61.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
20707 Christen Christensen Ølsted Skytteforening SE 14.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening V2 65.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening V2 57.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening V1 66.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
110155 Sebastian Emil Nielsen Amager Team Target UNG 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening V1 63.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub V3 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V2 64.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub V3 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 66.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 65.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. SE 47.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening V2 60.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening SE 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening SE 48.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening V3 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening V3 62.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening SE 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
52006 Jakob Schultz Odense Pistol Skytte Forening V2 64.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Vejle Skytteforening V2 62.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 52.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening V1 60.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening V2 56.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening V2 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
25695 Poul Kristiansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V3 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V2 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V3 47.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling SE 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening V2 61.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening SE 63.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
10998 Tom E. Hansen Hjørring Skytteforening SE 30.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening V1 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE 48.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
133391 Jan Schønack Trendholm Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V3 30.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1 68.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening V3 48.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
126471 Elena Efremova Vejle Skytteforening V3 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening V3 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V3 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening V1 56.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening SE 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening V2 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening SE 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1 56.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V2 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V2 48.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening V1 64.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening SE 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening V3 36.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
126508 Mike Jensen Støvring Skytteforening V3 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
126507 Dea Tindbæk Lolle Støvring Skytteforening V3 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
132732 Lene Rønfeldt Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V3 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V2 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
20511 Henriette Langelund Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
108105 Jesper Eskildsen Hjørring Skytteforening V2 56.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
89287 Martin Sonne Hjørring Skytteforening V3 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
109777 Jan Petersen Hjørring Skytteforening V3 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
134159 Tine Lykke Tindal Leth Bak Hjørring Skytteforening V3 24.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
131041 Claus Leth Bak Hjørring Skytteforening V3 25.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
110818 Peter Wallén Århus Pistolklub V3 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
111858 Mikael Jensen Århus Pistolklub V3 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
22786 Michael Strøm Århus Pistolklub SE 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
100339 Lasse Møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub UNG 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
24801 Lars møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub V1 66.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
24732 Mikkel Troelsen Århus Pistolklub V1 52.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub V2 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub V2 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub V2 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
119374 Kurt Bech Vodskov Skytteforening SE 20.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening V2 56.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 70.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter V2 56.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V3 47.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
16980 Mick Huus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening V3 56.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
130371 Søren Kromann Mandrup Vodskov Skytteforening V3 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub SE 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub SE 62.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub SE 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
133359 Peter Lindequist Madsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V3 48.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
11589 Jens Peter Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening SE 64.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
13853 Poul Erik Eriksen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening SE 26.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
120616 Lisbeth P. Danielsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening UNG 48.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
124529 Gunnar Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening V3 16.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
V2 38.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
134192 Thomas Mikkonen Brandt Vester Han Herred Skytteforening V3 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
28747 Poul Erik Bloch Thisted Pistolklub V2 63.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
28919 Klaus Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub V2 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
93356 Brian Brix Christiansen Thisted Pistolklub V2 62.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub V1 66.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
11178 Daniel Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening V2 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening V1 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
26916 Jan H. B. Knudsen Karby Skyttekreds V2 48.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
26950 Anton Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds SE 34.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
23613 Kjeld Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
105603 Emil Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V3 22.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
129490 Mads Frederiksen Grenå Skyttekreds V3 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
13972 Per Damborg Aalborg Skyttekreds V3 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening V1 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
105886 Henrik Auken Århus Pistolklub V2 57.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening SE 52.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
131144 Michael Gregersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V3 26.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
116753 Hans Jørgen Thomsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V3 10.0 8.0 Hovedskydning
116437 Sten Pold Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V3 31.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
123557 Klaus Andersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V3 29.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
17570 Frank Kristensen Allingåbro Skytteforening V3 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
18421 Claus Andersen Allingåbro Skytteforening V2 57.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
18305 Heidi Pedersen Allingåbro Skytteforening V2 48.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
130264 Sune Jeppesen Brønderslev Skytteforening V3 26.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
105656 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening V3 19.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 30.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
126139 Tim Iversen Slagelse Skytteforening V2 60.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
126289 Mike Lyons Nielsen Slagelse Skytteforening V3 62.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
15548 Mads Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 61.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V3 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening UNG 34.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
132942 Christian Bonde Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V3 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds V2 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
121447 Tim Sloth Johansen Aalborg Skyttekreds V3 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
17166 Hanne Toft Aalborg Skyttekreds V3 28.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
124653 Henrik D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds V3 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
124654 Jesper D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds V2 56.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening SE 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
12636 John Olesen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V2 47.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 65.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
17109 Joakim Hjort Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
17262 Annette Hyldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds SE 26.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
27669 Jens Martin Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 65.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening V1 70.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
14453 Birgitte Bæk Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds V3 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
103691 Mikkel H. Wendell Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 30.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
116013 Lars Olesen Brønderslev Skytteforening V3 30.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening V1 64.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
132183 Morten M. R. Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V3 24.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening V2 61.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
128814 Reza Honarkar Ølsted Skytteforening V3 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
133693 Casper Højlund Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 24.0 18.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen