Silkeborg Stævnet 2018 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
22291 Palle Kvist Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VS3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
22291 Palle Kvist Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VS3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
120132 Marcus Bruus Mikladal Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
120132 Marcus Bruus Mikladal Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
110909 Carsten Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
110909 Carsten Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
21910 Arne Olesen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
21910 Arne Olesen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening UÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening UÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
121428 John Bundgaard Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
121428 John Bundgaard Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
127644 Lukas Moesgaard Petersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
127644 Lukas Moesgaard Petersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
127501 Villy Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127501 Villy Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening UÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening UÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening US1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening US1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen