Skallebjerg pistolterræn (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub V2 64.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
24801 Lars Gregersen Århus Pistolklub V1 57.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
100339 Lasse Møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub UNG 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening V1 69.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening SE 54.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
43909 John Petersen Aabenraa Skytteforening V3 40.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening V2 58.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 74.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 67.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening V3 58.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening V1 53.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening UNG 43.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I V2 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
130195 Line Sørensen Haue Lunde Sg&I UNG 34.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
129928 Casper Husman Lunde Sg&I UNG 21.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
128322 Cim Ib Elmann Lunde Sg&I UNG 51.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther Amager Team Target V2 50.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
55399 Peter R Hemmingsen Foxgaard Amager Team Target V3 36.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 67.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening V1 47.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening V2 67.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
121206 Michael Kanstrup Korsør Skytteforening V1 65.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening V1 62.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V3 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
116246 Ole Gaml Jensen Korsør Skytteforening V2 55.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
116454 Lucas Gaml Jensen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 68.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening SE 62.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 58.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening SE 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening SE 52.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
120503 Morten Lindhardt Zühlke Bramming Skytteforening V3 53.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening V3 46.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening V1 75.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening V2 64.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
128813 Sten Andersen Ølsted Skytteforening V3 34.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening V3 42.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
20707 Christen Christensen Ølsted Skytteforening SE 45.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening V2 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening V1 75.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening SE 49.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
52144 Kenneth Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V3 26.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V3 45.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 70.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE 50.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 54.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening V2 49.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening V3 42.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening V2 57.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening V2 52.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
126414 Casper Idrizovic RI 98 Skytteforening V3 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening V2 44.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
117163 Torben Vijitpanya RI 98 Skytteforening V3 30.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening V1 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening V1 62.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening V1 65.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
122716 Dorte Nielsen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 20.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening SE 59.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening SE 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening V3 41.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening V3 53.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening V1 61.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2 54.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug UNG 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1 59.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
V3 33.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
130289 Jonny Grønfeldt Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V3 44.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
109471 Betina F. Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V3 24.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE 32.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
133025 André M. Lund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V3 49.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
126520 Peter Frimuth Hansen Dalum Skytteforening V2 54.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening V3 51.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening SE 51.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
112205 Jens V. Sigersted Dalum Skytteforening V2 50.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening V3 46.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening SE 31.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
SE 45.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
SE 65.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening SE 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening SE 43.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2 59.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 SE 33.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
77018 Jens Liebst Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 SE 24.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening V1 71.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening V1 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening V1 67.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening UNG 46.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 69.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE 58.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
118404 Allan Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening V3 12.0 8.0 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V3 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening V3 47.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
59745 Helle Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening V3 41.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening V3 46.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V3 44.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling SE 45.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling SE 53.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
51757 Hans Peter Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE 41.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
51804 Claus Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V3 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
131144 Michael Gregersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V3 22.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
116437 Sten Pold Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V3 24.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
123557 Klaus Andersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V3 32.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds SE 64.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V2 41.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening SE 59.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
129490 Mads Frederiksen Grenå Skyttekreds V3 37.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
105603 Emil Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V3 17.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
129739 Ricco Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds V3 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
91102 Brian Lindquist Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 V3 12.0 8.0 Hovedskydning
116233 Patrick Frey Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 V2 50.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
85660 Thomas Buades Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 V3 57.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
86749 Jesper Bech Løkza Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 V2 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1 69.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
91723 Jan Røjkjær Tommerup Skytteforening V2 61.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
115209 Martin Carlsen Tommerup Skytteforening V2 58.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
116109 Henrik Degn Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening V3 43.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds SE 55.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds SE 50.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
31414 Ivan Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds SE 61.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
125023 Carlo Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE 27.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
62266 Lars Guldberg Weidick Jægerspris Skytteforening V2 62.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht Faxe Skytteforening V2 65.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
25549 John Schwartz Nielsen Odder Skytteforening SE 58.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
120951 Nicolai Krogh Nielsen Odder Skytteforening V2 58.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
125348 Finn Stampe Olesen Odder Skytteforening V3 40.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
111721 Joachim Juhl Jensen Odder Skytteforening V2 61.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
105868 Jimmy Nielsen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V3 46.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
10216 Peter Andersen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V3 26.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V3 41.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V1 70.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening V3 43.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. SE 51.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V2 32.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. V2 65.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. UNG 64.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
109640 Lasse Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. V3 53.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 73.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening V2 39.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening V1 73.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 58.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
47093 Hugo Høj Svendborg Skyttekreds V3 33.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening V1 64.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
51664 Lars Mengel Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 55.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1 67.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
72165 Thomas Kempe Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 28.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter V2 65.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 37.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 46.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
101171 Per Wiemann Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 V2 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
133690 Micki Bang Jensen Knabstrup Skytteforening UNG 30.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
98645 Martin Kramer Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening V2 50.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
50300 Asbjørn Christensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE 33.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
49289 Kurt Østerbye Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE 41.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening SE 50.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening UNG 62.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V3 42.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
107555 Ina Frahm Ribe Skyttekreds V3 18.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
128814 Reza Honarkar Ølsted Skytteforening V3 28.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
120878 Rasmus Drejer Slagelse Skytteforening V2 52.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds V2 50.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening V1 45.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
126139 Tim Iversen Slagelse Skytteforening V2 61.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
50309 Andreas Kristensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 72.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 71.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
133950 Krzysztof Daleszak RI 98 Skytteforening V3 35.0 25.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen