Skallebjerg pistolterræn (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds GP 60.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds GP 68.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening GP 60.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening GP 60.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening GP 43.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
100339 Lasse Møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub GP 54.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 69.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GP 69.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther Amager Team Target GP 43.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
55399 Peter R Hemmingsen Foxgaard Amager Team Target GP 8.0 6.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GP 67.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GP 73.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening GP 68.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening GP 50.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening GP 53.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening GP 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening GP 67.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening GP 53.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening GP 54.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GP 66.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening GP 37.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
126414 Casper Idrizovic RI 98 Skytteforening GP 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening GP 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
117163 Torben Vijitpanya RI 98 Skytteforening GP 17.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening GP 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
GP 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GP 47.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling GP 25.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
59745 Helle Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening GP 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening GP 58.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening GP 64.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening GP 43.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening GP 61.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. GP 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening GP 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 66.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
72165 Thomas Kempe Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 46.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
101171 Per Wiemann Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GP 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 61.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
133690 Micki Bang Jensen Knabstrup Skytteforening GP 30.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening GP 61.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
133950 Krzysztof Daleszak RI 98 Skytteforening GP 39.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening GP 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening GP 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
112205 Jens V. Sigersted Dalum Skytteforening GP 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds GP 50.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening GP 66.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
107555 Ina Frahm Ribe Skyttekreds GP 31.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
77018 Jens Liebst Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GP 54.0 39.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen