Klintholm Pistolterræn 2018 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening V2 51.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening V3 33.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 43.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening SE 58.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 58.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening V3 33.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening V1 46.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V2 51.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening V1 46.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening SE 53.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening SE 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
114399 Poul Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 48.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening V2 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening SE 32.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
59333 John Mathiasen Korsør Skytteforening V1 45.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening SE 43.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
125498 Camilla Petersen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 43.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
97167 Jan Hjort Hansen Korsør Skytteforening V3 13.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 60.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
125373 Jan Tonny Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening SE 25.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening V1 54.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 54.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2 45.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug UNG 54.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1 50.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1 55.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther Amager Team Target V2 49.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
55399 Peter R Hemmingsen Foxgaard Amager Team Target V3 41.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
98645 Martin Kramer Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening V2 39.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening V1 43.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening V2 41.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 53.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
122716 Dorte Nielsen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 18.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 60.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 59.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening SE 28.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening SE 38.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
68254 Henrik Furdal Stenløse Skytteforening V3 33.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening SE 22.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening V1 62.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
44014 Kay-Werner Jacobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening V3 31.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
43591 Bjørn Tarzarni Aabenraa Skytteforening SE 51.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
52006 Jakob Schultz Odense Pistol Skytte Forening V2 46.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
101733 Bo Preston Andersen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening V3 34.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
134217 Michael Handwerk Odense Pistol Skytte Forening V3 34.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening SE 48.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening SE 35.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening V3 51.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening V2 53.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening SE 28.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V2 61.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V3 41.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE 36.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
109471 Betina F. Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V3 14.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
V3 26.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
47466 Sten Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE 16.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening V1 61.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening V1 57.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
128962 David Skrostrup Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening V3 48.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening V2 51.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening V1 55.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening V2 57.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening V2 54.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
134218 Karina Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening V3 44.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
124054 Michael Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening V3 42.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening V2 54.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2 51.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2 51.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
77018 Jens Liebst Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2 51.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
117163 Torben Vijitpanya RI 98 Skytteforening V3 17.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
133950 Krzysztof Daleszak RI 98 Skytteforening V3 23.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
70534 Per Nygaard Jensen RI 98 Skytteforening SE 25.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
126414 Casper Idrizovic RI 98 Skytteforening V3 32.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening V2 45.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening V2 36.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I V2 51.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
129928 Casper Husman Lunde Sg&I UNG 18.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening V1 58.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
130450 Finn Mose Dalum Skytteforening V3 26.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
112205 Jens V. Sigersted Dalum Skytteforening V2 51.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
126520 Peter Frimuth Hansen Dalum Skytteforening V2 21.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
86746 Anders Frimuth Kristensen Dalum Skytteforening V3 60.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
131187 Ngu Tam Khuu Dalum Skytteforening V3 34.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
111470 Hayrettin Ari Dalum Skytteforening V3 23.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
111471 Erol Altinok Dalum Skytteforening V3 29.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening SE 42.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening V3 56.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening V3 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
117007 Ulrik McArdle Dalum Skytteforening V3 33.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
97037 Poul Christiansen Hillerød Skytteforening V1 53.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
128902 Michael Schow Rasmussen Hillerød Skytteforening V3 42.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds V2 46.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds V3 38.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
91723 Jan Røjkjær Tommerup Skytteforening V2 50.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
107164 Keld Winther Andreasen Tommerup Skytteforening V3 24.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
52945 Hans Henrik Jensen Odense Skyttekreds V3 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
52034 Flemming Buch Odense Skyttekreds V3 38.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
51937 Michael D. Buch Vejle Skytteforening UNG 58.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 60.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter V2 46.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V3 39.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
51257 Allan Hjortshøj Sorø Skytteforening V1 48.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening V2 50.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening V1 58.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
125023 Carlo Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE 21.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening SE 48.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 33.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening V2 57.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening V3 27.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening V2 50.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V3 33.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE 27.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V3 33.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V1 54.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
105868 Jimmy Nielsen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V3 44.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
10216 Peter Andersen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V3 14.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
130544 Hans Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V3 45.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
128411 Karl Ejner Rindebæk Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V3 31.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
130973 Bo Frydkjær Jørgensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V3 30.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
115209 Martin Carlsen Tommerup Skytteforening V2 42.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1 57.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
49653 Flemming Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
47752 Michael Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V2 60.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
93505 Helle Christoffersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 23.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
99386 Claus Ole Rasmussen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds V2 33.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds V2 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
134781 Michael Kramer Ølsted Skytteforening V3 38.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening UNG 54.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 44.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. SE 44.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Vejle Skytteforening V2 36.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 44.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
47093 Hugo Høj Svendborg Skyttekreds V3 32.0 27.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen