DGI 50/200m turnering 1 omgang (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
105689 Niclas Jensen Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub VS3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
66401 Erik Rasmussen Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
66401 Erik Rasmussen Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub SE2 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
125873 Lars Winther Evers Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125873 Lars Winther Evers Tryg og Nordea Liv & Pension Idrætsklub VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108103 Felix Buch Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
63237 Ejgil Reimers Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69378 Mogens Pedersen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
69378 Mogens Pedersen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
70611 Mads Frydenlund Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
100867 Finni Thostrup BWI Skytteafd. VÅ2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
100867 Finni Thostrup BWI Skytteafd. VÅ2 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
117790 Johannes Gunge Jørgensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
100380 Rasmus O Christoffersen Hvidovre Skyttekreds US2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
132626 Christian Mørch Andersen Hvidovre Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
128177 Bastian Knudsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131747 Adam E Malki Jepsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
134407 Svante Jensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 125.0 125.0 Hovedskydning
133912 William T. Hansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
125168 Niels Bjørn O Schmidt Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening J2 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
119076 Philip Jacobsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening UÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134120 Marie Villadsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123276 Victor Suhak Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111937 Christina Karlsson Flagga Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
106484 Jesper Michelsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
66001 John Karlsson Flagga Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
104920 Ole Steen Johansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
70364 Jesper Holde IK Morgenstjernen SE2 158.0 158.0 Mesterskab
70364 Jesper Holde IK Morgenstjernen SE2 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126295 Finn Johansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
115009 Karin Florin Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
133974 Asnaldina Ferreira Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
134445 Lene Crail Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
120650 Jørgen Tindø Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
125171 John Balch Olsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
106472 Lis Rasmussen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
133978 Finn Leif Christensen KIFs Skyttelaug FRI 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
131745 Hans Holdorf Petersen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
131798 Jonathan Juhl Skytteforeningen Krudttønden BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111944 Fie Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111944 Fie Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106690 Jørgen Kim Christensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
106690 Jørgen Kim Christensen Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
130088 Michael Bjerre Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
130088 Michael Bjerre Hellerup Skyde Selskab VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
134545 Poul Mogensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
134545 Poul Mogensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
105228 Mia Boetius Hellerup Skyde Selskab UÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
105228 Mia Boetius Hellerup Skyde Selskab UÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134544 Jesper Olav Lange Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ2 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
134544 Jesper Olav Lange Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
70439 Torben Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69290 Benny Munk Hvidovre Skyttekreds VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
70267 Kim Nielsen FirmaSkytteKlubben VÅ2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
70267 Kim Nielsen FirmaSkytteKlubben VÅ2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
71084 Ole Thy Christensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120634 Gert Sewohl Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening SE2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
120654 Ken Erleben Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening SE2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
126276 Helle Herstad Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104919 Jørgen Erik Hasselmann Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen