Dall Nordisk Mesterskab 2018 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening V1 78.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening SE 71.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening SE 76.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening SE 55.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening V3 78.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening V2 73.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening SE 65.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening V3 52.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening V3 46.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
118404 Allan Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening V3 23.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V3 71.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub V2 79.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub V2 73.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub V1 80.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub SE 60.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub SE 77.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub SE 48.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub V3 66.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub V3 57.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
126139 Tim Iversen Slagelse Skytteforening V2 72.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V1 83.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V2 70.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V2 70.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V1 76.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther Amager Team Target V2 77.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening V3 43.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Vejle Skytteforening V2 72.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening V2 76.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
112100 Frederik A. Daugaard Skjern Skytteforening UNG 40.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening V1 77.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
92887 Dennis Rytter Kjærsgaard Støvring Skytteforening V3 75.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening V1 86.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening V1 81.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening V1 76.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening V2 74.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
128962 David Skrostrup Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening V3 62.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skovshoved Idrætsforening V1 86.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
10560 Henrik Jensen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn V3 60.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
27669 Jens Martin Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 79.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening SE 44.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening V2 76.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening SE 46.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening V2 80.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening SE 66.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1 89.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 88.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening V1 81.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening V1 85.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
20511 Henriette Langelund Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 74.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V2 72.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening UNG 79.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. UNG 76.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening UNG 48.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
13030 Brian Pedersen Støvring Skytteforening V3 78.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
116454 Lucas Gaml Jensen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 77.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
120616 Lisbeth P. Danielsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening UNG 51.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening V1 72.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
111858 Mikael Jensen Århus Pistolklub V3 58.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
110818 Peter Wallén Århus Pistolklub V3 55.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
16520 Chresten Uttrup Aalborg Skyttekreds SE 59.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
121447 Tim Sloth Johansen Aalborg Skyttekreds V3 59.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 74.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
132183 Morten M. R. Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V3 64.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
18305 Heidi Pedersen Allingåbro Skytteforening V2 62.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
18421 Claus Andersen Allingåbro Skytteforening V2 69.0 40.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen