Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
200m Rangliste/holdturnering 2. runde 2018 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordsjælland
Alle foreninger
Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd.
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
Frederiksværk Skytteforening
Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
Hillerød Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
64535
Charlotte Frimodt Hansen
Hillerød Skytteforening
VÅ1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
60633
Claus Nielsen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
VS3
124.000
124.000
Hovedskydning
60633
Claus Nielsen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
VS3
139.000
139.000
Mesterskab
98211
Andreas Ørgård Posniak Hansen
Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd.
UÅ
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
62500
Ole Gerner Olsen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
SE1
136.000
136.000
Hovedskydning
62514
Michael Larsen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
SE1
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
115847
Søren Juul Møller
Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd.
VS3
139.000
139.000
Hovedskydning
62454
Allan J. Asmussen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
VS2
131.000
131.000
Hovedskydning
81648
Anders Langhorn
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
VÅ2
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
62319
Jens Erik Nielsen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
SE1
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
128348
Linas Zvirblis
Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd.
VS3
130.000
130.000
Hovedskydning
121937
Rasmus Andersen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
VS3
126.000
126.000
Hovedskydning
VS2
136.000
136.000
Hovedskydning
VS2
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
104700
Nicklas Pries
Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
JUN
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
104700
Nicklas Pries
Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
JUN
140.000
140.000
Mesterskab
64257
Niels Østergård Nielsen
Frederiksværk Skytteforening
SE2
131.000
131.000
Hovedskydning
91811
Jørgen Eskildsen
Hillerød Skytteforening
VÅ2
135.000
135.000
Hovedskydning
91811
Jørgen Eskildsen
Hillerød Skytteforening
VÅ2
139.000
139.000
Mesterskab
102052
Kjeld Frederiksen
Frederiksværk Skytteforening
VÅ2
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
71763
Viggo Jørgensen
Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
SE2
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
71763
Viggo Jørgensen
Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
SE2
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
116328
Benedicte Bodilsen
Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd.
VÅ2
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
65179
Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen
Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
SE1
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
65179
Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen
Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
SE1
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
63343
Flemming Walther
Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd.
SE2
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
63343
Flemming Walther
Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd.
SE2
127.000
127.000
Mesterskab
57413
Morten Larsen
Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd.
VS3
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
118779
Kasper Illum Andersen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
BK
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
61327
Poul Henrik Brandt
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
SE1
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
61327
Poul Henrik Brandt
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
SE1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
62329
Jan O. Larsen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
VS1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
104699
Henning Pries
Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
VÅ1
139.000
139.000
Hovedskydning
104699
Henning Pries
Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
VÅ1
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
61802
Peder Pilgaard
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
SE1
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
111899
Thomas Høvelskov
Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd.
VÅ1
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
112325
Dorthe Vanggaard
Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd.
VÅ2
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
63572
Karin Bay
Hillerød Skytteforening
VÅ2
131.000
131.000
Hovedskydning
85340
Morten Stockflet Jørgensen
Hillerød Skytteforening
VÅ2
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
93044
Bjarne Nielsen
Frederiksværk Skytteforening
SE2
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
62432
Bjarne Sørensen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
VS1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen