DM Pistol terræn 2018 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V2 43.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening V1 45.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening V1 61.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening V2 43.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening V1 63.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening V1 59.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
32224 Martin Erni Lind Skytteforening V3 57.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening V2 42.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening V1 59.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening SE 54.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening V2 33.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening V1 63.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
111024 Søren Christiansen Hørsholm Pistolforening V2 32.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V1 65.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V2 46.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V2 61.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
130544 Hans Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V3 36.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V1 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V2 46.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V1 55.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
113996 Jens Skov Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter SE 45.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 49.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 61.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening V1 48.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 45.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V2 45.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
116454 Lucas Gaml Jensen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 57.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening SE 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
121206 Michael Kanstrup Korsør Skytteforening V1 55.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening SE 52.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE 36.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
125373 Jan Tonny Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening SE 38.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug UNG 59.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening SE 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1 50.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
126228 Frederik Fried Korsør Skytteforening UNG 19.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening V1 49.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening SE 36.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening SE 31.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening V1 36.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2 31.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
87057 Jonas Ørtoft Larsen Ballerup Skytteforening V1 46.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening V3 29.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening V2 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening V3 44.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
119568 Aleksandar Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening V3 35.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
134693 Emil Omeragic Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 33.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 37.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
105247 Ivan Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2 37.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening V2 39.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
119737 Steen Weihe Svinninge Skytteforening V1 50.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
122043 Katrine Wolter Sorø Skytteforening V3 25.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening V1 57.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
96502 Morten Laursen Sorø Skytteforening V2 45.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
131879 Jørgen Damborg Sorø Skytteforening V3 42.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
121654 Klaus Jensen Sorø Skytteforening V3 28.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
105441 Søren Ejegod Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening V3 39.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
126139 Tim Iversen Slagelse Skytteforening V2 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
130827 Brian Nordby-Andersen Slagelse Skytteforening V3 2.0 2.0 Hovedskydning
126289 Mike Lyons Nielsen Slagelse Skytteforening V2 56.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
120878 Rasmus Drejer Slagelse Skytteforening V2 52.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening V2 49.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
99727 Palle Damgaard Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening V3 46.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
106744 Per Hermansen RI 98 Skytteforening V2 45.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard RI 98 Skytteforening V3 33.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
111973 Søren Toldal RI 98 Skytteforening V3 37.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
133950 Krzysztof Daleszak RI 98 Skytteforening V3 30.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
129871 Gert Dan Friis RI 98 Skytteforening V3 14.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
119615 Maria Kamnerd Khonkaen Wismann RI 98 Skytteforening V3 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
126417 Jens Christoffersen RI 98 Skytteforening V3 18.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening V1 59.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
117163 Torben Vijitpanya RI 98 Skytteforening V3 30.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening V2 41.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening V2 57.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening SE 49.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 39.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 63.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 56.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds V3 56.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
39817 Jesper B Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 55.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
107555 Ina Frahm Ribe Skyttekreds V3 24.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening V1 51.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening V2 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening UNG 48.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
68504 Christian Vest Knabstrup Skytteforening V3 35.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
98645 Martin Kramer Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening V2 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening SE 43.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening SE 26.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening V1 65.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening SE 33.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 65.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening V1 61.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening V1 55.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening V2 63.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening V1 57.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening V2 45.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
120383 Mads Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening V3 39.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
34754 Thomas Hvid Ølsted Skytteforening V2 59.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening V2 43.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening V3 20.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening V3 32.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
118404 Allan Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening V3 6.0 5.0 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V3 37.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening V3 45.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening SE 38.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening SE 33.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening V3 55.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening V2 49.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening SE 34.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 58.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter V2 42.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
20256 Anna Lis Nybo Østbirk Pistol Skytter V2 33.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
128868 Tue Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V3 59.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V3 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther Amager Team Target V2 42.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skovshoved Idrætsforening V1 58.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening V2 48.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening V1 51.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening V2 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening V2 42.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening V1 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening SE 52.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening SE 34.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening V2 31.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
SE 61.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening SE 57.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening SE 26.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening V3 37.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
127099 Jeppe Jensen Strøby Skytteforening V2 56.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening V1 55.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
128322 Cim Ib Elmann Lunde Sg&I UNG 50.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
45753 Lars Johannesen Lunde Sg&I UNG 52.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening SE 34.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE 29.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
47752 Michael Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V2 50.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening UNG 48.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1 50.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
121879 Michael Østerberg Bellahøj Skytteforening V2 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
134456 Morten Østerberg Bellahøj Skytteforening V3 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
67632 Jesper Hemmingsen Bellahøj Skytteforening V2 44.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening V1 57.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub SE 32.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub SE 48.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V2 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub V3 29.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
102083 Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub V2 49.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub V3 36.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub V2 54.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub V2 45.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub V1 57.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub V2 51.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
24732 Mikkel Troelsen Århus Pistolklub V1 48.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub V1 59.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
22786 Michael Strøm Århus Pistolklub SE 46.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE 20.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V2 48.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 14.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V3 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening V2 46.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 46.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
118018 Christian Richter-Pedersen Rødovre Skytteforening V3 46.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
56740 Peter Bue Westh Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 37.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2 35.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. SE 51.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V3 36.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
130192 Kasper Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V3 32.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
133661 Kasper Sartou Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V3 36.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V3 25.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening V1 50.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V3 24.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE 27.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1 62.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V2 43.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening V3 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening UNG 36.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
125023 Carlo Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE 20.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
50309 Andreas Kristensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1 52.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Vejle Skytteforening V2 62.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds V2 35.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
72165 Thomas Kempe Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 34.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 38.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE 49.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 50.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V3 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening V1 46.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 48.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening V1 59.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 30.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
47093 Hugo Høj Svendborg Skyttekreds V3 2.0 2.0 Hovedskydning
134218 Karina Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening V3 18.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
124054 Michael Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening V3 33.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
50300 Asbjørn Christensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE 35.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening SE 59.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. UNG 57.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
109640 Lasse Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. V3 38.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. V2 48.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
110860 Jakob Jensen Lunde Sg&I V3 36.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I V2 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
129928 Casper Husman Lunde Sg&I UNG 25.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening V1 61.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V1 52.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
47384 Kim Madsen Haarby Skytteforening V3 30.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
27669 Jens Martin Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 58.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
101742 Jonas Emil Stavnsbjerg Haarby Skytteforening V2 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
20850 John Mikkelsen Ølsted Skytteforening SE 13.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening V2 52.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
100167 Johannes Lildholdt Haarby Skytteforening UNG 29.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
101357 Mads Lildholdt Haarby Skytteforening V3 44.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 51.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
16520 Chresten Uttrup Aalborg Skyttekreds SE 43.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
121447 Tim Sloth Johansen Aalborg Skyttekreds V3 51.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening V1 49.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening SE 44.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening V3 20.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening SE 37.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening V2 58.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
16953 Patrick Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1 52.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1 61.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
16843 Bendt Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening SE 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
32639 Heidi Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1 49.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening V2 59.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening SE 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
116233 Patrick Frey Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 V2 26.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
85660 Thomas Buades Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 V3 44.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
130195 Line Sørensen Haue Lunde Sg&I UNG 25.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
134781 Michael Kramer Ølsted Skytteforening V3 27.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
111586 Kell Thomas RI 98 Skytteforening V3 37.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
134858 Axel Teichert Bellahøj Skytteforening V3 20.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
115209 Martin Carlsen Tommerup Skytteforening V2 38.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening UNG 56.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
84876 Nichlas Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening UNG 22.0 18.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen