DM Pistol terræn 2018 (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening GR 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening GR 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GR 71.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
32224 Martin Erni Lind Skytteforening GR 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening GR 68.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening GR 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
111024 Søren Christiansen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 37.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
130544 Hans Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 35.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 69.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
113996 Jens Skov Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GR 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GR 68.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GR 37.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening GR 24.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
68254 Henrik Furdal Stenløse Skytteforening GR 23.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
121206 Michael Kanstrup Korsør Skytteforening GR 64.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening GR 37.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening GR 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening GR 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
111973 Søren Toldal RI 98 Skytteforening GR 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
126417 Jens Christoffersen RI 98 Skytteforening GR 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening GR 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard RI 98 Skytteforening GR 35.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
99727 Palle Damgaard Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening GR 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds GR 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
68504 Christian Vest Knabstrup Skytteforening GR 53.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening GR 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening GR 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
126289 Mike Lyons Nielsen Slagelse Skytteforening GR 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 72.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening GR 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening GR 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening GR 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 73.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GR 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
34754 Thomas Hvid Ølsted Skytteforening GR 35.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening GR 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 19.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening GR 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GR 20.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GR 36.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening GR 41.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 37.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skovshoved Idrætsforening GR 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening GR 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GR 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GR 64.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening GR 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening GR 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening GR 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening GR 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
GR 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening GR 26.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GR 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds GR 68.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds GR 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GR 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GR 67.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 72.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 65.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening GR 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening GR 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
46884 Thomas San. Andersen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
46947 Per Ohlsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 61.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
121879 Michael Østerberg Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
134456 Morten Østerberg Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
66884 Christian Laustsen Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
67632 Jesper Hemmingsen Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
70711 Jan Poul Eifos Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 65.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
102083 Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 36.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GR 61.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub GR 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub GR 65.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub GR 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
24732 Mikkel Troelsen Århus Pistolklub GR 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub GR 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
22786 Michael Strøm Århus Pistolklub GR 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening GR 23.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds GR 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. GR 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
130192 Kasper Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. GR 25.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. GR 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Vejle Skytteforening GR 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening GR 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening GR 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
51584 Palle Rosthøj Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GR 29.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GR 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 33.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
51664 Lars Mengel Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GR 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GR 53.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
50309 Andreas Kristensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GR 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. GR 36.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
109640 Lasse Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. GR 37.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
128322 Cim Ib Elmann Lunde Sg&I GR 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
110860 Jakob Jensen Lunde Sg&I GR 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
129352 Tonni Phil Hansen Lunde Sg&I GR 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
129354 Carsten Husman Lunde Sg&I GR 37.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
128711 Jesper M. Jacobsen Haarby Skytteforening GR 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
101742 Jonas Emil Stavnsbjerg Haarby Skytteforening GR 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening GR 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
16520 Chresten Uttrup Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
121447 Tim Sloth Johansen Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 41.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening GR 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GR 67.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
16953 Patrick Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening GR 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening GR 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening GR 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
85657 Thomas Myhre Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 GR 20.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GR 57.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
134781 Michael Kramer Ølsted Skytteforening GR 36.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther Amager Team Target GR 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
134858 Axel Teichert Bellahøj Skytteforening GR 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
118404 Allan Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening GR 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds GR 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen