Haderup Udendørsstævne (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening VS3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening UÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125842 Nikolaj Skriver Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
125842 Nikolaj Skriver Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 123.0 123.0 Mesterskab
92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening US2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening US2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
18938 Hans J. Steensig Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
18938 Hans J. Steensig Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
31176 Hanne Clausen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123424 Kirsten Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123424 Kirsten Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
128497 Liane F. Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128497 Liane F. Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
31176 Hanne Clausen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening J1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen