Gadbjerg/Jelling (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134292 Katharina Mols Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125570 Benjamin Søbakke Kreuts Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
125570 Benjamin Søbakke Kreuts Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
125571 Rass H. Madsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
114806 Alma Hindborg Madsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
114812 Marcus Dahl Kjer Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
114812 Marcus Dahl Kjer Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
86901 Frederik Kay Jelling fS UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117023 Mathias Buur Pedersen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117023 Mathias Buur Pedersen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126493 Annisette Dokkedahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126493 Annisette Dokkedahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123304 Kasper-Emil Dokkedahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130736 Silas Lund Jelling fS BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130736 Silas Lund Jelling fS BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
120233 Jeppe Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120233 Jeppe Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131129 Marcus Nickelmann Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131129 Marcus Nickelmann Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
25799 Mikkel Lund Vejle Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
25799 Mikkel Lund Vejle Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen