DGI Midtj.skydn.50m.5.omgang (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
134548 Markus Miland Karlsen Karup Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
131603 Theis Possekel Karup Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening VS3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening VS1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening VS3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening VS3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
31176 Hanne Clausen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
129955 Nikolaj Gråkjær Egebæk Ørre Skytteforening BK3 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
111077 Lucas Højmark Ørre Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
130843 Jacob Overgaard Ørre Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
134644 Rasmus Fihl Ørre Skytteforening BK3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
134645 Kristian Egebæk Ørre Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
127054 Frederik Bjerregaard Ørre Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
122995 Thomas Vesterager Ørre Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Ørre Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Ørre Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
123606 Celina Dalsgaard Ørre Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
134405 Kathrine Mæng Ørre Skytteforening UÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
134402 Jens Nørbjerg Ørre Skytteforening VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
103489 Mads Sønderup Ørre Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
30703 Aksel Fyhring Ørre Skytteforening VÅ2 163.000 163.000 Hovedskydning
30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening VS3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening VS1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening US2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
127135 Ina Cecilie Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
125842 Nikolaj Skriver Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
127276 Jesper John Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
132410 Mathias Lægsgaard Søndergaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
82711 Louise K. R. Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
111494 Mads Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 158.000 158.000 Hovedskydning
116476 Mikkel Kramer Ikast Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
116477 Carola Kramer Ikast Skytteforening BK1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
116481 Laura Thyssen Ikast Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
131353 Anne Mette Blæsbjerg Ikast Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
130211 Mathilde Nielsen Ikast Skytteforening BK3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
130039 Kresten Sønderby Lauritsen Ikast Skytteforening BK3 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
134147 Kirstine K. Lauritsen Ikast Skytteforening BK3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
132925 Frederik Søndergaard Ikast Skytteforening BK3 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
124643 Mikkel Lausen Skals Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
134327 Andreas Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
130416 Mie Møller Skals Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
134542 Helene Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
126954 Mads Gade Skals Skytteforening BK3 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
134328 Bjarke Wilkens Skals Skytteforening BK3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
130098 Søren Christiansen Skals Skytteforening BK3 157.000 157.000 Hovedskydning
122523 Oliver Siig Skals Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening UÅ2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
107481 Karin Gamskjær Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
19189 Mikael Kjær Hansen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening VS1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
19218 Kristina Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening US2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
116490 Katrine Gade Skals Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
101209 Niels Therkildsen Skals Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Skals Skytteforening US2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
122633 Thomas Ørum Blaabjerg Skals Skytteforening FRI 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
130223 Kenneth Elkjær Skals Skytteforening VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
19294 Alfred L. Højgaard Skals Skytteforening SE1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
118431 Leander Storm Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
109629 Dylan Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
131831 Frederik Dyrlund Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
132888 Ida Dyrlund Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
123002 Rene Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
98915 Sigurd Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
118433 Andreas Chernookov Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
127644 Lukas Moesgaard Petersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
120796 Tobias Madsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
22559 Ivan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
113001 Mikkel Jepsen Hem Skytteforening BK2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
126886 Laurits Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
113589 Anna Vinther Brasen Hem Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
130751 Lau Alsbjerg Hem Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
130748 Gustav Gregers Krogh Hem Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
130755 Marcus T. Sørensen Hem Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
130758 Bjarke Ejsing Dalsgaard Hem Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
130757 Noah Ejsing Dalsgaard Hem Skytteforening BK3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
130753 Mikkel Dahl Andersen Hem Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
131228 Viggo Anton Laursen Hem Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
121779 Frederik Pinnerup Hem Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
117386 Max Dahl Hem Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
107157 Niklas Bossow Torp Hem Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
27869 Michael Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening VS3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening US2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
27876 Martin Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening VS3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
27351 Mads Priess Christoffersen Hem Skytteforening VS2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening VS3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening FRI 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
134492 Christian Dahl Laugesen Hem Skytteforening BK3 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
27509 Niels Hansen Hem Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Hem Skytteforening US2 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
134392 Nicolai Vang Høgh Olesen Hem Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
92377 Pernille Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening US2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
130532 Viktoria Ohlsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
129090 Mathias Gjerulff Ohlsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
110340 Lasse Larsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
134416 Laust Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
134419 Marissa Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
130533 Frederik Emil Munck Østergaard Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
134421 Marius Johansen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
132349 Magnus M. Kirk Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
121714 Finn Zimmer Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
22493 Karin Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
22566 Hugo Brogaard Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
22446 Kristian Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
111827 Reidar Hansen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
134420 Peter Johansen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
117827 Pia Olsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
117826 Holger Olsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
134417 Trine Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
124713 Luna Petersen Skive skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122494 Jan Dissing Madsen Skive skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126611 Kalle Broch Kristensen Skive skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
134317 Jacob Larsen Skive skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening VS1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening VS2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening VS3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
113591 Winnie Jacobsen Skive skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
95718 Jens Ole Laursen Skive skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
134558 Søren Sørensen Skive skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
28029 Grethe Larsen Skive skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
27380 Harald Jensen Skive skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
27998 Inga Jensen Skive skytteforening SE2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108003 Eva Bundgaard Jacobsen Skive skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
126143 Kristian Scherphof Skive skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
31756 Bo Udby Andersen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
108354 Christoffer Gottenborg Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
22096 John Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
113355 Tina Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
93421 Mathias A Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening UÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
111907 Kaj E. Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening VS3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
129089 Bettina Dam Jakobsen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
12287 Alex Jonassen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
127501 Villy Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
90197 Dennis Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening UÅ2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
12264 Henning Nørris Møldrup Skytteforening VS2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
12266 Gert Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
12277 Bent Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening FRI 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
125224 Jonas Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening SE2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening US1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening US1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening US1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening US1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
19101 Knud Christensen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
131014 Kalle Riis Dissing Viborg Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
134506 Nicolai Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
130257 Anton Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
134501 Mathias Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
126238 Mads Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
131019 Sebastian Villumsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
132815 Lucas Staal Viborg Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
117858 Christian Abildgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
107458 Daniel Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
129072 Jakob Berg Gøttsche Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
132818 Viktor Brøndum Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
134653 Thomas Bach Hougaard Viborg Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
126237 Simon Greve Viborg Skytteforening BK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
132471 Christian Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
132816 Magnus Staal Viborg Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
131011 Andreas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
134502 Frederik Sølvberg Viborg Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening US1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19406 Morten Bondgård Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
19459 Henning Lassen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
99910 Lennart Bo Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
122664 Edmund Madsen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
134507 Gunnar Duelund Viborg Skytteforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
134508 Frede Bach Viborg Skytteforening FRI 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
119364 Morten Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen