Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Turnering
Info
Oversigt
2019 - Landsmesterskab U8-U15
Stævne
Stævne:
2019 - Landsmesterskab U8-U15
Stævneansvarlige
Der er ikke registreret nogen turneringsansvarlige
Dokumenter
Reglement
Indbydelse
Holdkort
Stævneinfo
Stævneinformation
Resultatindberetning
Række / Puljeoversigt
U8 drenge (1. kl.) (Bold st. 3)
Pulje 1
Frederikssund FB 2
-
Frem Hellebæk - 1
-
FC Storebælt
-
EFB - 2
Pulje 2
Værløse BK
-
Frederikssund FB 1
-
Frem Hellebæk - 2
-
EFB - 1
Finale A
Frederikssund FB 1
-
FC Storebælt
-
EFB - 2
-
EFB - 1
Finale B
Værløse BK
-
Frederikssund FB 2
-
Frem Hellebæk - 2
-
Frem Hellebæk - 1
U9 drenge (2. kl.) (Bold st. 4)
Pulje 1
Slangerup OIF - 2
-
Værløse BK - 1
-
FC Storebælt
-
Sørbymagle If
Pulje 2
Jernløse Bk 1
-
RSU Ringkøbing 1
-
FC Storebælt 2 2
-
Sørbymagle If - U10/U11 piger
Pulje 3
Slangerup OIF - 1
-
Jernløse Bk 2
-
Værløse BK - 2
-
RSU Ringkøbing 2
Finale A
Jernløse Bk 2
-
FC Storebælt 2 2
-
Værløse BK - 1
-
RSU Ringkøbing 1
Finale B
RSU Ringkøbing 2
-
Sørbymagle If
-
Værløse BK - 2
-
FC Storebælt
Finale C
Sørbymagle If - U10/U11 piger
-
Slangerup OIF - 1
-
Jernløse Bk 1
-
Slangerup OIF - 2
U10 drenge (3. kl.) (Bold st. 4)
Pulje 1
Gedved IF - 1
-
Værløse BK - 4
-
Gedved IF - 3
-
Værløse BK - 2
Pulje 2
Gedved IF - 2
-
St. Merløse
-
Værløse BK - 1
-
Værløse BK - 3
Finale A
St. Merløse
-
Gedved IF - 3
-
Værløse BK - 3
-
Værløse BK - 4
Finale B
Værløse BK - 2
-
Gedved IF - 1
-
Værløse BK - 1
-
Gedved IF - 2
U11 drenge (4. kl.) (Bold st. 4)
Finale A
Ringsted
-
Slangerup OIF - U12/U13 piger
-
Slangerup OIF - 1
-
Slesvig IF
-
Slangerup OIF - 3
-
Sørbymagle If - U12/U13 piger
-
Slangerup OIF - 2
U12 drenge (5. kl.) (Bold st. 4)
Finale A
Sørbymagle If
-
Slangerup OIF
-
St. Merløse 3
-
Stenlille If
-
St. Merløse 1
-
St. Merløse 2
U13 drenge (6. kl.) (Bold st. 4)
Finale A
Lynge-Broby If 3
-
Slangerup OIF - 1
-
Slangerup OIF - 2
-
Sørbymagle If
-
Lynge-Broby If 1
-
Lynge-Broby If 2
-
Lynge-Broby If 4
U14-U15 piger (7.-8. kl.) (Bold st. 4)
Pulje 1
Slangerup OIF
-
Ikast FC
-
Næsbjerg/Rousthøje UI
Finale A
Ikast FC
-
Slangerup OIF
-
Næsbjerg/Rousthøje UI
U15 drenge (8. kl.) (Bold st. 5)
Finale A
Tuse IF - 2
-
Slangerup OIF - 2
-
Slangerup OIF - 3
-
Slangerup OIF - 1
-
Tuse IF - 1
-
Sørbymagle If - U14 drenge
Til toppen